U-7 Mix C (14) - 3 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Efterår 2020
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=107650

Komplet kampprogram


U-7 Mix C (14) - 3 mands

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Søndag 27-09-20 10:00 Stenløse BK - 2 - Stenløse BK - 1 1 - 2 Stenløse BK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 10:00 Allerød FK - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 0 - 5 Stenløse BK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 10:00 Kirke Værløse If - Humlebæk BK 1 - 3 Kirke Værløse If
Søndag 27-09-20 10:00 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Stenløse BK - 3 0 - 2 Kirke Værløse If
Søndag 27-09-20 10:20 Frem Hellebæk - Humlebæk BK 5 - 0 Kirke Værløse If
Søndag 27-09-20 10:20 Stenløse BK - 3 - Kirke Værløse If 0 - 1 Kirke Værløse If
Søndag 27-09-20 10:20 Jyllinge FC - Stenløse BK - 1 0 - 3 Stenløse BK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 10:20 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Stenløse BK - 2 3 - 0 Stenløse BK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 10:40 Allerød FK - 1 - Jyllinge FC 1 - 0 Stenløse BK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 10:40 Stenløse BK - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 2 - 2 Stenløse BK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 10:40 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Frem Hellebæk 0 - 5 Kirke Værløse If
Søndag 27-09-20 10:40 Humlebæk BK - Stenløse BK - 3 3 - 1 Kirke Værløse If
Søndag 27-09-20 11:00 Kirke Værløse If - Snekkersten IF - 2 1 - 3 Kirke Værløse If
Søndag 27-09-20 11:00 Stenløse BK - 3 - Frem Hellebæk 0 - 1 Kirke Værløse If
Søndag 27-09-20 11:00 Stenløse BK - 2 - Allerød FK - 1 2 - 0 Stenløse BK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 11:00 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Jyllinge FC 5 - 1 Stenløse BK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 11:20 Stenløse BK - 1 - Allerød FK - 1 3 - 0 Stenløse BK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 11:20 Jyllinge FC - Stenløse BK - 2 0 - 3 Stenløse BK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 11:20 Humlebæk BK - Snekkersten IF - 2 2 - 1 Kirke Værløse If
Søndag 27-09-20 11:20 Frem Hellebæk - Kirke Værløse If 6 - 2 Kirke Værløse If
Søndag 04-10-20 10:00 Humlebæk BK - Kirke Værløse If 2 - 2 Humlebæk BK
Søndag 04-10-20 10:00 Stenløse BK - 3 - Snekkersten IF - 2 1 - 2 Humlebæk BK
Søndag 04-10-20 10:00 Stenløse BK - 1 - Stenløse BK - 2 2 - 3 Allerød FK - 1
Søndag 04-10-20 10:00 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Allerød FK - 1 3 - 0 Allerød FK - 1
Søndag 04-10-20 10:20 Stenløse BK - 1 - Jyllinge FC 6 - 1 Allerød FK - 1
Søndag 04-10-20 10:20 Stenløse BK - 2 - Snekkersten IF - 1 0 - 0 Allerød FK - 1
Søndag 04-10-20 10:20 Humlebæk BK - Frem Hellebæk 2 - 0 Humlebæk BK
Søndag 04-10-20 10:20 Kirke Værløse If - Stenløse BK - 3 1 - 2 Humlebæk BK
Søndag 04-10-20 10:40 Frem Hellebæk - Snekkersten IF - 2 3 - 0 Humlebæk BK
Søndag 04-10-20 10:40 Stenløse BK - 3 - Humlebæk BK 1 - 5 Humlebæk BK
Søndag 04-10-20 10:40 Jyllinge FC - Allerød FK - 1 1 - 3 Allerød FK - 1
Søndag 04-10-20 10:40 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Stenløse BK - 1 4 - 3 Allerød FK - 1
Søndag 04-10-20 11:00 Allerød FK - 1 - Stenløse BK - 2 2 - 1 Allerød FK - 1
Søndag 04-10-20 11:00 Jyllinge FC - Snekkersten IF - 1 0 - 4 Allerød FK - 1
Søndag 04-10-20 11:00 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Kirke Værløse If 2 - 1 Humlebæk BK
Søndag 04-10-20 11:00 Frem Hellebæk - Stenløse BK - 3 4 - 1 Humlebæk BK
Søndag 04-10-20 11:20 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Humlebæk BK 1 - 4 Humlebæk BK
Søndag 04-10-20 11:20 Kirke Værløse If - Frem Hellebæk 2 - 2 Humlebæk BK
Søndag 04-10-20 11:20 Allerød FK - 1 - Stenløse BK - 1 0 - 2 Allerød FK - 1
Søndag 04-10-20 11:20 Stenløse BK - 2 - Jyllinge FC 4 - 0 Allerød FK - 1

Til toppen