U-10 Drenge C (11) - 5 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Efterår 2020
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Spilletiden er 2 X 7 min.

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=107662

Komplet kampprogram


U-10 Drenge C (11) - 5 mands

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Søndag 27-09-20 10:00 Allerød FK - 1 - Græsted IF 3 - 2 Herlev IF
Søndag 27-09-20 10:00 Herlev IF - Snekkersten IF 2 - 2 Herlev IF
Søndag 27-09-20 10:00 Lundtofte BK - Humlebæk BK 3 - 2 Allerød FK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 10:00 Stenløse BK - Hareskov IF 0 - 2 Allerød FK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 10:20 Allerød FK - 2 - Humlebæk BK 4 - 2 Allerød FK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 10:20 Hareskov IF - Lundtofte BK 0 - 5 Allerød FK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 10:20 Ålholm IF - Græsted IF 0 - 2 Herlev IF
Søndag 27-09-20 10:20 Snekkersten IF - Allerød FK - 1 2 - 0 Herlev IF
Søndag 27-09-20 10:40 Herlev IF - Ålholm IF 2 - 0 Herlev IF
Søndag 27-09-20 10:40 Græsted IF - Snekkersten IF 2 - 1 Herlev IF
Søndag 27-09-20 10:40 Stenløse BK - Allerød FK - 2 2 - 0 Allerød FK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 10:40 Humlebæk BK - Hareskov IF 0 - 3 Allerød FK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 11:00 Lundtofte BK - Stenløse BK 2 - 1 Allerød FK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 11:00 Hareskov IF - Allerød FK - 2 0 - 1 Allerød FK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 11:00 Allerød FK - 1 - Herlev IF 2 - 0 Herlev IF
Søndag 27-09-20 11:00 Snekkersten IF - Ålholm IF 0 - 1 Herlev IF
Søndag 27-09-20 11:20 Græsted IF - Herlev IF 0 - 1 Herlev IF
Søndag 27-09-20 11:20 Ålholm IF - Allerød FK - 1 0 - 1 Herlev IF
Søndag 27-09-20 11:20 Humlebæk BK - Stenløse BK 0 - 2 Allerød FK - 2
Søndag 27-09-20 11:20 Allerød FK - 2 - Lundtofte BK 1 - 1 Allerød FK - 2
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:00 Humlebæk BK - Lundtofte BK 0 - 0 Stenløse BK
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:00 Hareskov IF - Stenløse BK 1 - 2 Stenløse BK
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:00 Græsted IF - Allerød FK - 1 4 - 0 Græsted IF
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:00 Snekkersten IF - Herlev IF 1 - 0 Græsted IF
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:20 Græsted IF - Ålholm IF 2 - 0 Græsted IF
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:20 Allerød FK - 1 - Snekkersten IF 0 - 0 Græsted IF
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:20 Humlebæk BK - Allerød FK - 2 2 - 2 Stenløse BK
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:20 Lundtofte BK - Hareskov IF 3 - 0 Stenløse BK
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:40 Allerød FK - 2 - Stenløse BK 1 - 0 Stenløse BK
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:40 Hareskov IF - Humlebæk BK 2 - 2 Stenløse BK
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:40 Ålholm IF - Herlev IF 1 - 2 Græsted IF
Lørdag 03-10-20 10:40 Snekkersten IF - Græsted IF 1 - 3 Græsted IF
Lørdag 03-10-20 11:00 Herlev IF - Allerød FK - 1 1 - 1 Græsted IF
Lørdag 03-10-20 11:00 Ålholm IF - Snekkersten IF 0 - 3 Græsted IF
Lørdag 03-10-20 11:00 Stenløse BK - Lundtofte BK 0 - 0 Stenløse BK
Lørdag 03-10-20 11:00 Allerød FK - 2 - Hareskov IF 0 - 0 Stenløse BK
Lørdag 03-10-20 11:20 Stenløse BK - Humlebæk BK 1 - 0 Stenløse BK
Lørdag 03-10-20 11:20 Lundtofte BK - Allerød FK - 2 0 - 1 Stenløse BK
Lørdag 03-10-20 11:20 Herlev IF - Græsted IF 1 - 4 Græsted IF
Lørdag 03-10-20 11:20 Allerød FK - 1 - Ålholm IF 2 - 3 Græsted IF

Til toppen