DGI Midtj. skydning 50+200m turnering 2020 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134099 Pil Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134099 Pil Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140648 Anita Iversen Skive skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140648 Anita Iversen Skive skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening ST3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening ST3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
140022 Birgit Kallestrup Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
140022 Birgit Kallestrup Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
142457 Mogens Andersen Skive skytteforening Å2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
142457 Mogens Andersen Skive skytteforening Å2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
141852 Nels Søndergaard Skive skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
141852 Nels Søndergaard Skive skytteforening Å2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening ST2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening ST2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
140004 Michael Sand Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening Å2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
140194 Karl Erik Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140194 Karl Erik Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
142134 Peter Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
142134 Peter Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140050 Theodor Ho Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140050 Theodor Ho Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141848 Mathias Wiborg Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141848 Mathias Wiborg Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen