Hem skytteforening 50m riffel stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen