DGI Midtj.15 m.1.omgang (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122604 Sofie Lang Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141189 Emilie Vibeke Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
141190 Michael Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ST3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143275 Mads Andersen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
27594 Peter Damgård Haderup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29898 Helle Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140004 Michael Sand Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143187 Marianne Thorsager Haderup Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143335 Egon Truelsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142825 Daniel Wullum Haderup Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143276 Mikkel Holt Schmidt Haderup Skytteforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
143334 Oliver Emil Meedom Villadsen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141632 Sara Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141631 Filip Paszek Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141630 Wiktoria Tatoj Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141270 Louis S. Geertsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139954 Mikkel Abildtrup Nickelsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135868 Nia Gow Oppelstrup Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135865 Kristian Tornvig Hente Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135864 Rebekka Enggaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
141633 Julie Helene Birkkjær Alminde Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
143869 Rune Laigaard Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
143868 Elias Idali Ullerup Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
32233 Marianne Laugesen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110589 Helle Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
138570 Mads Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143831 Bertil Fogh Gam Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143830 Mathilde Hjorth Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120178 Daniel Størup Kloster Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135425 Louie Betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119959 Jens Husted Birk Them Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140860 Thor Rytter Larsen Them Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113232 Aksel Slot Rasmussen Them Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141825 Viggo Lauridsen Them Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128940 Frederik Brandt Sørensen Them Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139965 Elfi Olga betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130966 Christina B. Sørensen Them Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130970 William H. Troelsen Them Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141016 Nicolas B. Christiansen Them Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143768 Villads Dalsgaard Nielsen Them Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143594 Jonathan B. Christiansen Them Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143321 Asger Sprogø Them Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143595 Oskar Erbou Thormann Them Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
143769 Iben Damsgaard Them Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143829 Olivia Xiao Mei Lauritsen Them Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136544 Lars Engedal Them Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140344 Rasmus F. Steenberg Them Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95184 Richardt H. Hoffmann Them Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94583 Frederik Zachariassen Them Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139959 Tony Betzer Them Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
21876 Johanne Kjær Them Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
21865 Kirsten Andersen Them Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140862 Mette Sloth Andersen Them Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
141017 Helle Andresen Them Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
135420 Helle Brandt Sørensen Them Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142972 Magnus Jeppesen Karup Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
143677 Sofie Madsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
143311 Ronja Birklund Madsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
143683 Evy Dorterea Stenberg Karup Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134726 Jens-Anker Rasch Karup Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
137969 Kurt F. Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143680 Cecilie Fanefjord Karup Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening SE3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
139738 Natascha Milan Hoffmann Karup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134874 Rasmus Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
23128 Harry Egon Jensen Karup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142134 Peter Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142560 Tilde Taudal Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143648 Kristian Adler Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143658 Holger Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143646 Johan Ileby Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
143649 Nicolaj Adler Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
140050 Theodor Ho Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126240 Mark Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140047 Aston Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
143650 Jens Toft Lundkær Viborg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
143882 Cau Kallestrup Viborg Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
143883 Emil Primdal Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
143884 Estrid Thea Øris Viborg Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
143885 Jonathan Højsgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
143886 Lucas Lund Jacobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143888 Mathias Zinck Kærsgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
143889 Viggo Brorsbel Viborg Skytteforening BK4 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
143892 Navo Houmann Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 152.000 152.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141848 Mathias Wiborg Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143891 Simon Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
143890 Tina Toft Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141645 Marcus Jamie Frank Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143652 Valdemar Nølke Viborg Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143887 Lærke Signe Kirkemann Viborg Skytteforening BK4 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
143881 Asger Grauslund Viborg Skytteforening BK4 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127560 Inger Visgård Viborg Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143647 Valdemar Fomsgaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143097 Anton Markvart-Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
143416 Casper Bach Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
142801 Emil Adelsten Skandshus Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143606 Hjalte Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
143095 Jeppe Thomsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143418 Mads Kristiansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
143296 Maja Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
143297 Mille Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
143096 Oliver Lucas Tholund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143094 Sakarias Skamris Jeppesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107565 Eva Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19054 Helle I. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93984 Jørgen Leth Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108030 Svend Sunds Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135275 Kurt Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
118491 Ole Fisker Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108031 Anette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19058 Eigil D. Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135601 Kurt Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127228 Majken Dahl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132705 Rene Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
143417 Thomas Kristiansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143866 Thomas Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123737 Vagn Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108023 Vibeke Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108033 Aage Vincent Møller Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
89858 Ivan Hougaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
132613 Jørgen Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139663 Torben Baumann Kallehauge Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143300 Frida Grund Vangsø Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118446 Laurids Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123255 Victor Nordahl Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123252 Axel Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143302 Emil Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
139815 Mikkel Skov Lundquist Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140972 Isabella Bach Vugs Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143299 Gustav Grund Vangsø Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142845 Torben Fomsgaard Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140009 Pelle Frederik Liljendal Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122843 Leo Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127948 Henning Bech Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127770 Asbjørn Hasager Gjern Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118447 Alexander Bach Vugs Gjern Skyttekreds J2 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
122844 Bjarne Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122856 Poul Erik Ebbesen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22461 Kim Havrum Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122852 Niels H. Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
24137 Laila Frandsen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
122838 Jull Ebbesen Jensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140197 Egon Riis Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
21991 Bent Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening ST2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142844 Lasse Fomsgaard Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
136467 Jørn Hansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
24039 Harry Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
22558 Jacob Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
131835 Ole Tofteby Knudsen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
105430 Sebastian Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22735 Allan Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
143726 Gitte Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
83325 Bent Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds ST3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
127204 Melissa Junge Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
18567 Ulrik Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
121290 Michael H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds ST3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
143782 Liv Bogvardt Gjern Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142937 Peter Damgaard Skive skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140648 Anita Iversen Skive skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
142457 Mogens Andersen Skive skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
141852 Nels Søndergaard Skive skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening ST3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
143301 Andreas Qvistgaard Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139798 Camillie Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
139987 Frederikke Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139988 Sander Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
143675 Emil Sønderskov Madsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
140109 Felix Jakobsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
139989 Johan Weis Bæk Aulum Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
135942 Mads Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
140107 Valdemar Birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
142131 Sarah Kongsgaard Jakobsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139992 Matti Brønnerup Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141257 Olivia Venø Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
143676 Simon Zacho Martinsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142130 Liv Frederiksen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143678 Louis Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 88.000 88.000 Hovedskydning
143679 Theo Døssing Søndergaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
143681 Elias Døssing Søndergaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening ST3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Aulum Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening ST3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136098 Anne Ørbæk Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131062 Brian Villum Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
138475 Michael Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22210 Susanne Kjeldsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22465 Kevin Kjeldsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143916 Kamilla Frank Løvendal Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134926 Simon Villum Sand Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131160 Lars Ole Kopp Kjellerup Skytteforening Å3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
139456 Mattis Bagterp Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142820 Valdemar Funch Børsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142822 Viktor Funch Børsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
138377 Bastian Stage Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139984 Svend Bagterp Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
142819 Daniel Børsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139600 Peter Bagterp Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
143160 Kristoffer Skoularakos Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143747 Nickolas Pickenäcker Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen