Corona Stævne November (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19691 Johnny Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening ST3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
143296 Maja Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
143296 Maja Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
143416 Casper Bach Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
143416 Casper Bach Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
143606 Hjalte Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
143606 Hjalte Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
143418 Mads Kristiansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
143418 Mads Kristiansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
143097 Anton Markvart-Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
143097 Anton Markvart-Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
142801 Emil Adelsten Skandshus Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
142801 Emil Adelsten Skandshus Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
143095 Jeppe Thomsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
143095 Jeppe Thomsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
143297 Mille Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
143297 Mille Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
143094 Sakarias Skamris Jeppesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
143094 Sakarias Skamris Jeppesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
144059 Christian Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
144059 Christian Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
143096 Oliver Lucas Tholund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
143096 Oliver Lucas Tholund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
143735 Dennis Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening ST2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
143735 Dennis Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening ST2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen