DGI Midt 15 luft omgang 1 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
143648 Kristian Adler Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
142134 Peter Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
142560 Tilde Taudal Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
143649 Nicolaj Adler Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126240 Mark Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140050 Theodor Ho Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141848 Mathias Wiborg Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
143097 Anton Markvart-Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
143416 Casper Bach Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
142801 Emil Adelsten Skandshus Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
143606 Hjalte Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
143095 Jeppe Thomsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
143418 Mads Kristiansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
143296 Maja Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
143297 Mille Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
143096 Oliver Lucas Tholund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
143094 Sakarias Skamris Jeppesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31756 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
142844 Lasse Fomsgaard Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
142845 Torben Fomsgaard Møldrup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening Å2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
143747 Nickolas Pickenäcker Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen