Serie 1 / B1 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Krocket 2021 - Holdturnering
Turneringsansvarlige
Christian Jacobsen Tlf: 61284186 / 61284186
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=111969

Komplet kampprogram


Serie 1 / B1

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Mandag 19-04-21 18:30 IK Nymindegab 1 - Vorbasse 3 2 - 2
(54 - 61)
Mandag 19-04-21 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 2 - Vesterhede KK 3 3 - 1
(62 - 57)
Mandag 19-04-21 18:30 Ansager KK 5 - Næsbjerg RUI 4 3 - 1
(72 - 40)
Mandag 19-04-21 18:30 Esbjerg 2 - SGI 3 2 - 2
(54 - 60)
Mandag 19-04-21 18:30 Fanø K&PK1 - Bramming KK 2 1 - 3
(43 - 76)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 SGI 3 - Fanø K&PK1 3 - 1
(67 - 45)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 Bramming KK 2 - Esbjerg 2 2 - 2
(65 - 61)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 Vesterhede KK 3 - Ansager KK 5 2 - 2
(57 - 54)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 4 - Lunde-Kvong IF 2 2 - 2
(61 - 64)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 5 - Ølgod KK 5 0 - 4
(25 - 80)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 Bøvl IF 2 - IK Nymindegab 1 3 - 1
(76 - 41)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 IK Nymindegab 1 - Næsbjerg RUI 5 3 - 1
(62 - 44)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 Vorbasse 3 - Bøvl IF 2 3 - 1
(67 - 61)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 2 - Ansager KK 5 3 - 1
(76 - 48)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 Vesterhede KK 3 - Næsbjerg RUI 4 2 - 2
(52 - 58)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 Esbjerg 2 - Fanø K&PK1 2 - 2
(60 - 51)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 SGI 3 - Bramming KK 2 2 - 2
(60 - 59)
Onsdag 05-05-21 13:30 Ølgod KK 5 - Bøvl IF 2 3 - 1
(62 - 29)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 SGI 3 - Esbjerg 2 2 - 2
(54 - 53)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 Bramming KK 2 - Fanø K&PK1 3 - 1
(72 - 47)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 Vesterhede KK 3 - Lunde-Kvong IF 2 3 - 1
(67 - 45)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 4 - Ansager KK 5 1 - 3
(47 - 67)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 5 - Vorbasse 3 2 - 2
(59 - 56)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 Ølgod KK 5 - IK Nymindegab 1 2 - 2
(53 - 59)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Vorbasse 3 - Ølgod KK 5 0 - 4
(24 - 80)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Bøvl IF 2 - Næsbjerg RUI 5 2 - 2
(64 - 46)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Ansager KK 5 - Vesterhede KK 3 1 - 3
(38 - 62)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 2 - Næsbjerg RUI 4 2 - 2
(55 - 63)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Fanø K&PK1 - SGI 3 1 - 3
(40 - 64)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Esbjerg 2 - Bramming KK 2 1 - 3
(52 - 76)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Fanø K&PK1 - Esbjerg 2 2 - 2
(58 - 53)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Bramming KK 2 - SGI 3 0 - 4
(32 - 80)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Ansager KK 5 - Lunde-Kvong IF 2 1 - 3
(60 - 72)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 4 - Vesterhede KK 3 3 - 1
(64 - 28)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Bøvl IF 2 - Ølgod KK 5 1 - 3
(42 - 62)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Vorbasse 3 - IK Nymindegab 1 3 - 1
(62 - 43)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 Ølgod KK 5 - Næsbjerg RUI 5 4 - 0
(80 - 31)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 IK Nymindegab 1 - Bøvl IF 2 1 - 3
(37 - 69)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 2 - Vesterhede KK 3 2 - 2
(54 - 53)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 Ansager KK 5 - Næsbjerg RUI 4 2 - 2
(65 - 61)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 Esbjerg 2 - SGI 3 3 - 1
(67 - 35)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 Fanø K&PK1 - Bramming KK 2 0 - 4
(33 - 80)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 SGI 3 - Fanø K&PK1 3 - 1
(76 - 45)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 Bramming KK 2 - Esbjerg 2 2 - 2
(59 - 49)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 Vesterhede KK 3 - Ansager KK 5 2 - 2
(61 - 63)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 4 - Lunde-Kvong IF 2 3 - 1
(72 - 51)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 5 - IK Nymindegab 1 3 - 1
(61 - 37)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 Bøvl IF 2 - Vorbasse 3 2 - 2
(60 - 65)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 Vorbasse 3 - Næsbjerg RUI 5 1 - 3
(43 - 60)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 IK Nymindegab 1 - Ølgod KK 5 1 - 3
(32 - 72)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 Lunde-Kvong IF 2 - Ansager KK 5 0 - 4
(30 - 80)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 Vesterhede KK 3 - Næsbjerg RUI 4 1 - 3
(40 - 76)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 Esbjerg 2 - Fanø K&PK1 2 - 2
(56 - 58)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 SGI 3 - Bramming KK 2 2 - 2
(56 - 46)
Mandag 21-06-21 18:30 Ølgod KK 5 - Vorbasse 3 4 - 0
(80 - 26)
Mandag 21-06-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 5 - Bøvl IF 2 2 - 2
(51 - 54)

Til toppen