TKL Forårsstævne 2021 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
144418 Astrid Troldtoft Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144418 Astrid Troldtoft Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
144419 Anna Dorete Vester Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144419 Anna Dorete Vester Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
144521 Lenio Jacobsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
144521 Lenio Jacobsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen