Viborg - Sommerstævne 2021 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening ST3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141164 Max Svolgart Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141164 Max Svolgart Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen