DGI Midt 50 m omgang 1-2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
144521 Lenio Jacobsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
144521 Lenio Jacobsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137895 Magnus Libach Sørensen Skive skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
137895 Magnus Libach Sørensen Skive skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142457 Mogens Andersen Skive skytteforening Å2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
144119 Mikkel Holgaaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
144119 Mikkel Holgaaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 154.000 154.000 Mesterskab
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142300 Viggo Lauritsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142300 Viggo Lauritsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 152.000 152.000 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I FRI 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
144418 Astrid Troldtoft Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144418 Astrid Troldtoft Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
144419 Anna Dorete Vester Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142134 Peter Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142134 Peter Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
143646 Johan Ileby Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143646 Johan Ileby Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144243 Benjamin Egeberg Stolzenbach Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144243 Benjamin Egeberg Stolzenbach Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144547 Andreas W. Gade Viborg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
144547 Andreas W. Gade Viborg Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
143658 Holger Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143658 Holger Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
143648 Kristian Adler Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
143648 Kristian Adler Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
144548 Cecilie Svendsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
144548 Cecilie Svendsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
143650 Jens Toft Lundkær Viborg Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
143650 Jens Toft Lundkær Viborg Skytteforening BK3 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
144241 Tobias Toldbod Larsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
144241 Tobias Toldbod Larsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
143881 Asger Grauslund Viborg Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
143881 Asger Grauslund Viborg Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
143889 Viggo Brorsbel Viborg Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
143889 Viggo Brorsbel Viborg Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
144549 Simon Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
144549 Simon Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
143652 Valdemar Nølke Viborg Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144634 Anders Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144634 Anders Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144273 Henning Nyholm Jensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144273 Henning Nyholm Jensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
140051 Leif Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140051 Leif Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144635 Allan Wardinghus Johansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144635 Allan Wardinghus Johansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144631 Christian Lysgård Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144631 Christian Lysgård Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
143890 Tina Toft Viborg Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
143890 Tina Toft Viborg Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
144632 Michael Gade Viborg Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
144632 Michael Gade Viborg Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
140799 Morgan Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144477 Lars Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144477 Lars Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
143916 Kamilla Frank Løvendal Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
134926 Simon Villum Sand Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
134926 Simon Villum Sand Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
131160 Lars Ole Kopp Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
131160 Lars Ole Kopp Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
131062 Brian Villum Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
131062 Brian Villum Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
138475 Michael Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
138475 Michael Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
130629 Emil Callesen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
130629 Emil Callesen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening, SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening, SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, Å2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Ørre Skytteforening, Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Ørre Skytteforening, Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134644 Rasmus Fihl Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
138983 Alfred Just Pedersen Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138983 Alfred Just Pedersen Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141852 Nels Søndergaard Skive skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen