Hem stævne 25m og 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
144145 August Bjørn Bak Hem Skytteforening BK3 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
144145 August Bjørn Bak Hem Skytteforening BK3 103.000 103.000 Mesterskab
134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen