Kjellerup-Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142379 Oliver Hedin Urup Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
138475 Michael Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
140705 Anders R Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140705 Anders R Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141826 Amina Ziga Them Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141826 Amina Ziga Them Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ST2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen