Kjellerup-Stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
144291 Mai Bjerregaard Hansen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144291 Mai Bjerregaard Hansen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen