Karup Gevær - og luftgeværstævne 2021 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
131160 Lars Ole Kopp Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131160 Lars Ole Kopp Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143275 Mads Andersen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143275 Mads Andersen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen