Jyllandsstævnet 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146282 Christian B. Søndergaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146282 Christian B. Søndergaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146990 Malthe Hatting Schmidt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146990 Malthe Hatting Schmidt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
144027 Sebastian Bundgaard Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144027 Sebastian Bundgaard Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
145575 Sophie-Mai Bundgaard Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145575 Sophie-Mai Bundgaard Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
146991 Elias Van der Sterren Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146991 Elias Van der Sterren Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144608 Emil Venderby Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144608 Emil Venderby Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145581 Frederik Lund Palmgren Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145581 Frederik Lund Palmgren Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142484 Yashwanth Jagadeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142484 Yashwanth Jagadeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
146993 Silke Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146993 Silke Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146659 Melvin Rask Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146659 Melvin Rask Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145574 Sasha Emborg Kragelund Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145574 Sasha Emborg Kragelund Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
144127 Thomas Lykke Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144127 Thomas Lykke Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144141 Helle Sædam Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144141 Helle Sædam Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144140 Agnes Lykke Sædam Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
144142 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147141 Jørn Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147141 Jørn Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147140 Magnus Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147140 Magnus Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
147327 Linus B. Engi Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147327 Linus B. Engi Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147139 Celia Overgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147139 Celia Overgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
147328 Kathrine Studsgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147328 Kathrine Studsgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
147138 Caroline K. Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147138 Caroline K. Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
147130 Lea A. Hansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147130 Lea A. Hansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
147129 Kristian Hedegaard Vetter Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147129 Kristian Hedegaard Vetter Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144142 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144140 Agnes Lykke Sædam Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
21759 Ann Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
21759 Ann Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140961 Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140961 Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142794 Benjamin Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
142794 Benjamin Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144684 Jens Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144684 Jens Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134750 Henrik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
134750 Henrik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147382 Aksel Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
147382 Aksel Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146048 Aya Porsgaard Pedersen Odder Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146048 Aya Porsgaard Pedersen Odder Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening BK2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
146976 Sara Hamid Skive skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
146976 Sara Hamid Skive skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
131281 Leah E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131281 Leah E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146975 Leila Hamid Skive skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146975 Leila Hamid Skive skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137896 Rasmus Libach Sørensen Skive skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137896 Rasmus Libach Sørensen Skive skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
147049 Knud Erik Sørensen Skive skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
147049 Knud Erik Sørensen Skive skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
147176 Smilla Borup Christensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147176 Smilla Borup Christensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
147423 Amalie Trude Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147423 Amalie Trude Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147421 Anton Trude Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147421 Anton Trude Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
147425 Sebastian Wittrup Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147425 Sebastian Wittrup Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
147237 Sofie Abildgård Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147237 Sofie Abildgård Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
147044 Frederik Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
147044 Frederik Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
147046 Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147046 Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146929 Jakob Damgaard Yde Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146929 Jakob Damgaard Yde Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
147119 Jens Peter Moff Juul Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
147119 Jens Peter Moff Juul Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
147115 Mikkel Noppenau Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
147115 Mikkel Noppenau Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
143479 Elise Kortegaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143479 Elise Kortegaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145383 Robert Lajot Lærke Randers Skyttekreds Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145383 Robert Lajot Lærke Randers Skyttekreds Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145675 William Linaa Kold Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146460 Asger Zenthgn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147017 Lærke Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
147017 Lærke Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
144389 Christina Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144389 Christina Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
145252 Malte Rasmussen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
145252 Malte Rasmussen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
139705 Frederik Østergaard Madsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
139705 Frederik Østergaard Madsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
143268 Jannik Schrøder Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145070 Vile Meyer Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146662 Keven Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146662 Keven Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146964 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146964 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
147364 Nicoline Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147364 Nicoline Thybo Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
137855 Lykke Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
137855 Lykke Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
147194 Sigurd Højer Storm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147194 Sigurd Højer Storm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142095 Mette-Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142095 Mette-Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97250 Hanni Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
97250 Hanni Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen