Jyllandsstævnet 2022 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146659 Melvin Rask Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
146659 Melvin Rask Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening ST3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147263 Trud Kramer Langwadt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147263 Trud Kramer Langwadt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
44603 Kasper Clausen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
44603 Kasper Clausen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds ST3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds ST3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
143220 Casper Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143220 Casper Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141403 André Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147194 Sigurd Højer Storm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147194 Sigurd Højer Storm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
143865 Josefine Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143865 Josefine Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST1 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144660 Jonas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 158.000 158.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
49572 Maria Degn Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49572 Maria Degn Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen