DGi Midt 15 m. omgang 4 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143097 Anton Markvart-Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145498 Asbjørn Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
144607 Benjamin Alban Birkesholm Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
144059 Christian Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
145026 Gustas Cizas Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
143606 Hjalte Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
145027 Iben Angelina Agentoft Svendsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
145499 Jacob Grønkjær Risom Frank Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145188 Joey Klode Davidson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144584 Johannes Skyum Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
144287 Jonathan Johannes Kruse Frederiksen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140635 Kasper Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144628 Kristian Vingborg Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
144589 Mads Fisker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145497 Magnus Friis Virklund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
145029 Markus Skaarup Bay Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
145501 Nicklas Møller Risom Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93984 Jørgen Leth Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132613 Jørgen Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108030 Svend Sunds Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145028 Allan Skov Svendsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108031 Annette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145500 Bo Møller Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19058 Eigil D. Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145161 Gunner Ras Hansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
141677 Henning Smidt Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
89858 Ivan Hougaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
145496 Jørgen Friis Virklund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
139572 Kennet Lindegaard Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
135601 Kurt Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118491 Ole Fisker Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145494 Per Dalgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
132705 Rene Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
143866 Thomas Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145025 Kristian Grantofte Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127045 Valdemar Agerskov Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108033 Aage Vincent Møller Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
108023 Vibeke Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127044 William Agerskov Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144627 Sebastian Luke Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
143094 Sakarias Skamris Jeppesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
107565 Eva Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145030 Tim Juel Sønderholm Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
146058 Else Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146059 Torben Berg Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146055 Hoseas Berg Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
146061 Gawain Philip Albon Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123737 Vagn Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
145510 Oscar Kopp Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
144648 Mille Juul Bach Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145509 Konrad Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145210 Laura Juul Bach Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
145952 Benjamin Rathje Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
146689 Tobias Bach Østergaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145657 Christian H. Viborg Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144521 Lenio Jacobsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145658 Andreas H. Viborg Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134609 Anders Greve Sørensen Skals Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
135107 Christian Ladefoged Gade Skals Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145659 Tobias H. Viborg Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145783 Malthe Nielsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145654 Lily Schriver Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145655 Nora Schriver Skals Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145656 Carl Frederik Schriver Skals Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145844 Sara Fuglsang-Plesner Skals Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
134837 Kasper Gade Skals Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146098 Simon Stegelmann Skals Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
119655 Klara T. Sørensen Skals Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
145951 Anthon Hilsløv Hummelshøj Skals Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145697 Julie Lambert Gadegaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145698 Simon Lambert Gadegaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147118 Jens Marius Kjær Viborg Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
145701 Magnus Twile L. Kristesen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145700 Sebastian Lyngsø Viborg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145702 Xander Kjølhede Viborg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145949 Victor Risgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145948 Oscar Risgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145950 Mads Bech Høeg Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
146443 Meise Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Viborg Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145946 Henrik Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144632 Michael Gade Viborg Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146610 Michael Thuesen Viborg Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144112 Matthias Jensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144634 Anders Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144273 Henning Nyholm Jensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127560 Inger Visgård Viborg Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
97317 Lis Olsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144819 Kenneth Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146141 Jørn Nygaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146142 Zusana Lyngsø Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144547 Andreas W. Gade Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
146144 Mikkel Høeg Christensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146143 Sonny Lyngsø Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146846 Michael Skjøtt Kjær Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145947 Jesper Hansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146269 Ellen Kjems Krogh Hansen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122380 Jørgen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
127031 Henning Kragh Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
146710 Torben Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146368 Mathias Møller Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
146367 Mikkel Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
146369 Dennis Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146267 Sebastian Ahrndt Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140008 Lucas k. Thomsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144883 Magnus Borresen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145011 Theis Berggren Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
142844 Lasse Fomsgaard Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145079 Oliver Bock Meyer Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145012 Tinus Berggren Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146592 Denys Buryi Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126950 Emil K. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107833 Nick Ingerslev Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
122843 Leo Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127948 Henning Bech Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122856 Poul Erik Ebbesen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122844 Bjarne Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
122852 Niels H. Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
126948 Karl O. H. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
122838 Jull Ebbesen Jensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122858 Erik Bach Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
13509 Allan Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen Them Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145649 Stella Marianne Murphy Them Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143594 Jonathan B. Christiansen Them Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145678 Andreas Dynesen Them Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145404 Elliot Hald Them Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145407 Kristian Munch Them Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145377 Tino Bøjlund Vestergaard Them Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143323 Marquez Inthania Gregersen Them Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145679 Mikkel Dynesen Them Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146080 Nanna J. Buus Them Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
141016 Nicolas B. Christiansen Them Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145833 Rasmus Ry Andersen Them Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
145653 Tom Frej Rasmussen Them Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145406 Tristan Hald Them Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
130970 William H. Troelsen Them Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145408 Mads Buus Them Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
145401 Magnus Bach Løvborg Them Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145380 Mattias Bünning Christiansen Them Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
145652 Noah H. Hansen Nørskov Them Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
141826 Amina Ziga Them Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140860 Thor Rytter Larsen Them Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146081 David Guldborg Andresen Them Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145832 Malou Frid Knudsen Them Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145405 Magnus Hald Them Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145680 Carsten Dyhr Them Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
141017 Helle Andresen Them Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94583 Frederik Zachariassen Them Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145379 Mona Christiansen Them Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145400 Christoffer Løvborg Them Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145403 Casper Hald Jensen Them Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136544 Lars Engedal Them Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145647 AneBirgitte Murphy Them Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
21865 Kirsten Andersen Them Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
21801 Ulla Vogensen Them Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145648 Irvin Murphy Them Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142931 Bertil Risgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146685 Signe Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146738 Ida Maria Rolighed Kahlert Haderup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143275 Mads Andersen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146057 Adrian Arnkiel Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146398 Felix Kusk Meldgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146054 Tobias Nørgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146684 Vita Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
29885 Jens Holt Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
146621 Henrik Sommer Haderup Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131281 Leah E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145458 Elina Else Ekstrand Skive skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144922 Mette M Pedersen Skive skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137896 Rasmus Libach Sørensen Skive skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141852 Nels Søndergaard Skive skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146764 Tino C Ask Skive skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147049 Knud Erik Sørensen Skive skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146975 Leila Hamid Skive skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
142972 Magnus Jeppesen Karup Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145590 Pavlo Posashkov Karup Skytteforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
145215 Alexander Berg Nielsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
130421 Frederik Gram Brauner Karup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146517 Kasper G. Hansen Karup Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
23128 Harry Egon Jensen Karup Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130418 Benjamin F. Nielsen Karup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145213 Karoline Gram Bräuner Karup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137969 Kurt F. Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146522 Emil Madsen Karup Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
146708 Johannes Andersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
146706 Frederik Søgård Karup Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146707 Mikkel Romer Karup Skytteforening Å3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
146709 Sara Nørgård Karup Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
146523 Celina Nielsen Karup Skytteforening Å3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
146524 Frederik Skjødth Karup Skytteforening Å3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
146622 Preben E. Betzer PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123500 Bjørn Jensen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123502 Pauli Johansen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
123499 Aage Pedersen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123498 Denis Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123503 Karl Buksti PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19783 Bent Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127204 Melissa Junge Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145429 Thilde Hermann Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145430 Mia Post Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143300 Frida Grund Vangsø Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
143299 Gustav Grund Vangsø Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146358 Mads Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
123252 Axel Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145428 Ellen Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143302 Emil Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
137773 Jonatan Oxholm Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
143782 Liv Bogvardt Gjern Skyttekreds J2 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
140197 Egon Riis Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
24039 Harry Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
136467 Jørn Hansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
22461 Kim Havrum Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
22558 Jacob Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
146526 Anders Fogh Larsen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144228 Frederik Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
22735 Allan Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
146692 Simon Munk Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140786 Emma Nørgaard Have Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145259 Nikolaj Velling Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145254 Mikki Virklund Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144477 Lars Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146982 Steffen Myrvoll Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138479 Peter Nørgard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146503 Leif Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
131160 Lars Ole Kopp Kjellerup Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145087 Randi Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145086 Bastian Givskov Hartmann Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
138570 Mads Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140711 Benny Flensborg Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97098 Kjeld Laursen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
18737 Michael Vestergaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
18712 Henrik Vestergaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142300 Viggo Lauritsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134750 Henrik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen