Viborg - Nytårsstævne 2022, Riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146678 Lau Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146678 Lau Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146673 Victoria Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146673 Victoria Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145832 Malou Frid Knudsen Them Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145832 Malou Frid Knudsen Them Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146681 Marcus Christensen Aulum Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146681 Marcus Christensen Aulum Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146610 Michael Thuesen Viborg Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146610 Michael Thuesen Viborg Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
140711 Benny Flensborg Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
140711 Benny Flensborg Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
147118 Jens Marius Kjær Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145701 Magnus Twile L. Kristesen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145701 Magnus Twile L. Kristesen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
145948 Oscar Risgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145949 Victor Risgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145949 Victor Risgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145698 Simon Lambert Gadegaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145697 Julie Lambert Gadegaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145697 Julie Lambert Gadegaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145947 Jesper Hansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen