Viborg - Nytårsstævne 2022, Riffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen