GrovFri, 25 m GF | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. juli 2021 - kl. 06:07
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
RF 4 382.50
R1389 R2384 R3380 R4377
Sum1530 Snit382.50
2. 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 5 363.80
R1374 R2370 R3366 R4361
Sum1471 Snit367.75
3. 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 3 377.00
R1380 R2380 R3371 R4-
Sum1131 Snit377.00
4. 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
RF 3 368.33
R1373 R2370 R3362 R4-
Sum1105 Snit368.33
5. 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 3 354.33
R1366 R2362 R3335 R4-
Sum1063 Snit354.33
6. 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RF 3 340.67
R1359 R2333 R3330 R4-
Sum1022 Snit340.67
7. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 2 368.00
R1369 R2367 R3- R4-
Sum736 Snit368.00
8. 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 342.50
R1361 R2324 R3- R4-
Sum685 Snit342.50
9. 140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 2 333.50
R1343 R2324 R3- R4-
Sum667 Snit333.50
10. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 303.00
R1332 R2274 R3- R4-
Sum606 Snit303.00
11. 142943 Kristian Friis Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RF 1 389.00
R1389 R2- R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit389.00
12. 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 1 376.00
R1376 R2- R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit376.00
13. 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
RF 1 375.00
R1375 R2- R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit375.00
14. 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 1 351.00
R1351 R2- R3- R4-
Sum351 Snit351.00
15. 132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
RF 1 347.00
R1347 R2- R3- R4-
Sum347 Snit347.00
16. 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 319.00
R1319 R2- R3- R4-
Sum319 Snit319.00
17. 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 312.00
R1312 R2- R3- R4-
Sum312 Snit312.00
18. 119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 1 297.00
R1297 R2- R3- R4-
Sum297 Snit297.00
19. 134192 Thomas Mikkonen Brandt Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RF 1 275.00
R1275 R2- R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit275.00
20. 140036 Morten Bokelund Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 261.00
R1261 R2- R3- R4-
Sum261 Snit261.00
21. 69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 221.00
R1221 R2- R3- R4-
Sum221 Snit221.00
22. 138883 Thomas Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
23. 121595 Reno Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 176.00
R1176 R2- R3- R4-
Sum176 Snit176.00

Til toppen