Terræn GrovFri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 21. januar 2022 - kl. 06:06
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 6 48.00
R150 R250 R349 R449
Sum198 Snit49.50
2. 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 4 47.75
R150 R250 R348 R443
Sum191 Snit47.75
3. 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 4 46.00
R150 R247 R347 R440
Sum184 Snit46.00
4. 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GF 5 39.20
R145 R243 R338 R437
Sum163 Snit40.75
5. 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 4 39.00
R147 R242 R338 R429
Sum156 Snit39.00
6. 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GF 3 50.00
R150 R250 R350 R4-
Sum150 Snit50.00
7. 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 3 49.00
R150 R250 R347 R4-
Sum147 Snit49.00
8. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 3 45.67
R149 R244 R344 R4-
Sum137 Snit45.67
9. 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 4 34.00
R139 R236 R332 R429
Sum136 Snit34.00
10. 68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 4 28.50
R131 R231 R328 R424
Sum114 Snit28.50
11. 140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 3 31.00
R141 R233 R319 R4-
Sum93 Snit31.00
12. 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GF 2 44.50
R150 R239 R3- R4-
Sum89 Snit44.50
13. 46975 Michael Hyldsgaard Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GF 2 41.00
R142 R240 R3- R4-
Sum82 Snit41.00
14. 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 2 37.00
R138 R236 R3- R4-
Sum74 Snit37.00
15. 144500 Dzintars Kardelis. Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GF 2 35.00
R140 R230 R3- R4-
Sum70 Snit35.00
16. 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 2 30.00
R132 R228 R3- R4-
Sum60 Snit30.00
17. 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GF 1 50.00
R150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit50.00
18. 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 1 50.00
R150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit50.00
19. 25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus
DGI Østjylland
GF 1 48.00
R148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum48 Snit48.00
20. 11446 Christian Birk Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 47.00
R147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum47 Snit47.00
21. 129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 1 44.00
R144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum44 Snit44.00
22. 139841 Jimmi Lund Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 2 22.00
R123 R221 R3- R4-
Sum44 Snit22.00
23. 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GF 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
24. 144739 Brian Dyg Arp Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
25. 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
26. 130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GF 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
27. 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
28. 127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GF 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
29. 145126 Jacob Hansen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 28.00
R128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum28 Snit28.00
30. 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 1 25.00
R125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum25 Snit25.00
31. 119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 21.00
R121 R2- R3- R4-
Sum21 Snit21.00
32. 57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 1 20.00
R120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum20 Snit20.00
33. 138135 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
GF 1 15.00
R115 R2- R3- R4-
Sum15 Snit15.00
34. 18110 Kim Rytter Damholt Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GF 1 11.00
R111 R2- R3- R4-
Sum11 Snit11.00

Til toppen