Terræn GrovFri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 17. maj 2022 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 8 44.88
R150 R250 R349 R449
Sum198 Snit49.50
2. 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 5 47.00
R150 R250 R348 R444
Sum192 Snit48.00
3. 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 4 46.00
R150 R247 R347 R440
Sum184 Snit46.00
4. 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 6 43.83
R148 R247 R346 R442
Sum183 Snit45.75
5. 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GM 7 42.14
R148 R246 R345 R443
Sum182 Snit45.50
6. 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 6 38.33
R148 R243 R339 R439
Sum169 Snit42.25
7. 57699 Tobias Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GM 4 39.50
R150 R244 R339 R425
Sum158 Snit39.50
8. 140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 4 37.00
R141 R237 R337 R433
Sum148 Snit37.00
9. 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 3 49.00
R150 R250 R347 R4-
Sum147 Snit49.00
10. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GM 3 45.67
R149 R244 R344 R4-
Sum137 Snit45.67
11. 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GM 3 40.67
R147 R240 R335 R4-
Sum122 Snit40.67
12. 68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GM 5 28.80
R131 R231 R330 R428
Sum120 Snit30.00
13. 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GM 3 35.67
R140 R238 R329 R4-
Sum107 Snit35.67
14. 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GM 2 50.00
R150 R250 R3- R4-
Sum100 Snit50.00
15. 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 2 50.00
R150 R250 R3- R4-
Sum100 Snit50.00
16. 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GM 2 50.00
R150 R250 R3- R4-
Sum100 Snit50.00
17. 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 3 30.67
R132 R232 R328 R4-
Sum92 Snit30.67
18. 80150 Dieter Meier Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GM 2 44.50
R150 R239 R3- R4-
Sum89 Snit44.50
19. 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 2 43.00
R146 R240 R3- R4-
Sum86 Snit43.00
20. 11446 Christian Birk Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GM 2 42.00
R147 R237 R3- R4-
Sum84 Snit42.00
21. 130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GM 2 38.00
R143 R233 R3- R4-
Sum76 Snit38.00
22. 57705 Jan Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GM 4 18.50
R128 R220 R313 R413
Sum74 Snit18.50
23. 144500 Dzintars Kardelis. Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GM 2 35.00
R140 R230 R3- R4-
Sum70 Snit35.00
24. 139841 Jimmi Lund Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GM 3 23.33
R126 R223 R321 R4-
Sum70 Snit23.33
25. 144739 Brian Dyg Arp Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GM 2 31.00
R136 R226 R3- R4-
Sum62 Snit31.00
26. 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GM 2 30.00
R132 R228 R3- R4-
Sum60 Snit30.00
27. 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 2 27.50
R134 R221 R3- R4-
Sum55 Snit27.50
28. 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GM 1 50.00
R150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit50.00
29. 145126 Jacob Hansen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GM 2 25.00
R128 R222 R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit25.00
30. 25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus
DGI Østjylland
GM 1 48.00
R148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum48 Snit48.00
31. 129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GM 1 44.00
R144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum44 Snit44.00
32. 120767 Uffe Møller Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GM 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
33. 138135 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
GM 2 21.50
R128 R215 R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit21.50
34. 46975 Michael Hyldsgaard Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GM 1 42.00
R142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum42 Snit42.00
35. 145621 Michael Lilliendal Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 2 19.50
R123 R216 R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit19.50
36. 119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
37. 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
38. 127099 Jeppe Lund If Hercules
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GM 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
39. 139262 Preben Agerbo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GM 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
40. 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GM 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
41. 15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GM 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
42. 130251 Kim Poulsen Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GM 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
43. 126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GM 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
44. 121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GM 1 28.00
R128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum28 Snit28.00
45. 140775 Morten Hedegaard Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GM 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
46. 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GM 1 18.00
R118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum18 Snit18.00
47. 18110 Kim Rytter Damholt Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GM 1 11.00
R111 R2- R3- R4-
Sum11 Snit11.00

Til toppen