Opdateret: 19. marts 2024 - kl. 06:06
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac. |
Skyttenr. |
Navn |
Forening |
Klasse |
Antal |
Snit |
De 4 bedste resultater |
1.
|
31260
|
Rikke Mæng Ibsen
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
8
|
199.50
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
2.
|
107475
|
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
17
|
197.24
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
3.
|
30467
|
Niels H. Overgaard
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
15
|
199.00
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
4.
|
99561
|
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
11
|
198.18
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
5.
|
107452
|
Sara Alexis
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
15
|
198.07
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
6.
|
39794
|
Line Petermann Fabricius
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST1
|
15
|
197.40
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
7.
|
88599
|
Helle Norup Bertelsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
17
|
197.59
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
8.
|
135858
|
Matias Ligaard
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
16
|
197.25
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
9.
|
102711
|
Sofie Møller Frantsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
16
|
197.06
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
10.
|
19746
|
Erik Skovmand
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
23
|
196.74
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
11.
|
100102
|
Trine Knudsen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST1
|
27
|
196.07
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
12.
|
83073
|
Jonas Andersen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST1
|
22
|
195.00
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
13.
|
86870
|
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST1
|
24
|
196.33
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
14.
|
89816
|
Steffen Koefoed
|
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST1
|
13
|
194.92
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
15.
|
43006
|
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST1
|
5
|
197.80
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
16.
|
28084
|
Bjarne Veile
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST1
|
21
|
196.33
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
17.
|
130088
|
Michael Bjerre
|
Hellerup Skyde Selskab
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
ST1
|
5
|
197.60
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
18.
|
93472
|
Anne Bakke Nielsen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST1
|
4
|
197.75
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
19.
|
17033
|
Lars Ørum Pedersen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST1
|
17
|
196.35
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
20.
|
113022
|
Andreas Tanderup
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
27
|
194.11
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
21.
|
94795
|
Anna Skade Nielsen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST1
|
5
|
197.00
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
22.
|
115636
|
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
12
|
195.83
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
23.
|
42764
|
Thomas Brokholm
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST1
|
12
|
194.50
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
24.
|
136694
|
Annabelle Janner Borved
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
8
|
194.50
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
25.
|
102896
|
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST1
|
4
|
197.25
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
26.
|
39346
|
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
ST1
|
7
|
195.43
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
27.
|
29739
|
Martin Mohr Jakobsen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST1
|
16
|
194.88
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
28.
|
19352
|
Henrik Strand
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
8
|
195.13
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
29.
|
55133
|
Peter Hansen
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST2
|
22
|
193.41
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
30.
|
114591
|
Kamilla Jørgensen
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
16
|
192.44
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
31.
|
34301
|
Karsten Karstensen
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST2
|
15
|
192.47
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
32.
|
107380
|
Oliver Illner
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST2
|
21
|
191.67
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
33.
|
86372
|
Christinna Herskind
|
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST1
|
7
|
195.00
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
34.
|
29552
|
Lars Thesbjerg
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST1
|
5
|
195.80
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
35.
|
81936
|
Camilla Birch Nielsen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST1
|
5
|
195.60
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
36.
|
17365
|
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
ST1
|
7
|
195.57
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
37.
|
62263
|
Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf
|
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST1
|
12
|
194.17
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
38.
|
128497
|
Liane Filtenborg Hessler
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST2
|
16
|
193.56
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
39.
|
17311
|
Anders Secher
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST2
|
16
|
191.69
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
40.
|
27351
|
Mads Priess Christoffersen
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
9
|
194.33
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
41.
|
100110
|
Maria Glei Graversen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
9
|
193.78
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
42.
|
25849
|
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST1
|
8
|
193.75
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
43.
|
130391
|
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
6
|
193.67
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
44.
|
59536
|
Johnny Olsen
|
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST1
|
10
|
194.80
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
45.
|
50208
|
Jan Østergård Jensen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST1
|
7
|
194.71
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
46.
|
49823
|
Per Christiansen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
19
|
193.21
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
47.
|
40827
|
Nicolai Christensen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST2
|
13
|
191.62
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
48.
|
122163
|
Maria Andersen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST2
|
16
|
191.38
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
49.
|
59650
|
Allan Knud Hansen
|
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
11
|
193.27
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
50.
|
34116
|
Kasper Kjær Jensen
|
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST1
|
5
|
194.60
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
51.
|
124705
|
Christian Bannow
|
Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
ST2
|
8
|
193.50
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
52.
|
12022
|
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST2
|
7
|
191.86
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
53.
|
119559
|
Matilde Hermann
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
11
|
191.55
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
54.
|
111707
|
Rasmus Knudsen Nissen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST2
|
21
|
191.52
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
55.
|
94206
|
Matias B. Larsen
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
13
|
191.08
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
56.
|
25978
|
Kim Mæng Ibsen
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
7
|
193.86
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
57.
|
104886
|
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
7
|
193.29
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
58.
|
110384
|
Lasse Hansen
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST2
|
15
|
190.87
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
59.
|
114363
|
Jacob Allan Mortensen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST2
|
16
|
190.69
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
60.
|
104261
|
Bjørn Voigt
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
7
|
193.43
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
61.
|
134571
|
Kim Kristensen
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
7
|
191.86
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
62.
|
122870
|
Anna Pedersen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
14
|
191.79
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
63.
|
62454
|
Allan J. Asmussen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST2
|
7
|
191.71
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
64.
|
69431
|
Karsten Graversen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
17
|
190.41
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
65.
|
92377
|
Pernille Noppenau Hansen
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
9
|
191.11
|
|
Sum776
|
Snit194.00
|
66.
|
43374
|
Allan Clausen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST2
|
9
|
190.78
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
67.
|
92383
|
Rasmus Hansen
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST2
|
13
|
190.15
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
68.
|
69290
|
Benny Munk
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
ST3
|
13
|
189.69
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
69.
|
107890
|
Mads-Emil Mogensen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST3
|
14
|
187.93
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
70.
|
57411
|
Sigurd Bohl Jensen
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
4
|
193.50
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
71.
|
30183
|
Jon Baggesen
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
7
|
191.86
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
72.
|
69466
|
Helle Kirstine Larsen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST2
|
9
|
191.78
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
73.
|
114274
|
Peter Andersen
|
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
12
|
191.25
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
74.
|
97095
|
Emil Grønbæk
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
7
|
192.43
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
75.
|
42345
|
Jens Faurbye
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST2
|
13
|
190.77
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
76.
|
69410
|
Laura Graversen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
12
|
190.75
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
77.
|
61028
|
Susanne Ager Höy
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST3
|
13
|
188.92
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
78.
|
28418
|
Anders K. Jørgensen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
5
|
192.60
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
79.
|
25639
|
Carsten Hauge
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST2
|
6
|
190.83
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
80.
|
112910
|
Sara Kirstine Jensen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
11
|
189.45
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
81.
|
131492
|
Karoline Skade
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST2
|
5
|
192.00
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
82.
|
90319
|
Jeannette Frost
|
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST2
|
6
|
190.33
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
83.
|
55915
|
Lasse Rogert Pedersen
|
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
9
|
189.56
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
84.
|
55222
|
Jacob Nielsen
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
19
|
188.47
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
85.
|
69591
|
Arne Berg Søeballe
|
Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST3
|
9
|
190.00
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
86.
|
103514
|
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST3
|
9
|
189.33
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
87.
|
48314
|
Anders Feldballe Hansen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
7
|
191.14
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
88.
|
68949
|
Claus Bruun
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
7
|
189.71
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
89.
|
53381
|
Nicolai Henriksen
|
Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST2
|
4
|
192.00
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
90.
|
16485
|
Jeppe V. Kristensen
|
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
7
|
189.71
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
91.
|
81045
|
Thomas Holm Pedersen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
11
|
189.55
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
92.
|
61108
|
Søren Clausen
|
Østermarie Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST3
|
8
|
189.13
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
93.
|
39087
|
Thomas Søndergaard
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
ST3
|
9
|
188.44
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
94.
|
98709
|
Pernille Holst Andersen
|
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
7
|
190.29
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
95.
|
42754
|
Torben Larsen
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST2
|
5
|
190.20
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
96.
|
20009
|
Jens Bo Laursen
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
10
|
189.20
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
97.
|
118127
|
Linda Kirkegaard Lager
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
5
|
190.20
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
98.
|
76186
|
Ken Poulsen
|
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
17
|
188.24
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
99.
|
60401
|
Eskil Gotfredsen
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
14
|
186.36
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
100.
|
56691
|
Kenneth Hansen
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
13
|
188.23
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
101.
|
120581
|
Nicklas Klein Follmann
|
Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
10
|
187.00
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
102.
|
31184
|
Erik Madsen
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
16
|
186.88
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
103.
|
42652
|
Jørn Chr. Krogh
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST2
|
4
|
190.50
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
104.
|
115628
|
Mikkel Kannik
|
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST2
|
4
|
190.50
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
105.
|
128348
|
Linas Zvirblis
|
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
8
|
188.13
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
106.
|
126288
|
Mathias Thomsen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
8
|
187.13
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
107.
|
105786
|
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
4
|
190.25
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
108.
|
21272
|
Daniel Vase
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST2
|
4
|
190.25
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
109.
|
19315
|
Peter Strand
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
16
|
186.38
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
110.
|
25211
|
Svend Bissø
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
7
|
188.29
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
111.
|
60633
|
Claus Nielsen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
5
|
189.40
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
112.
|
98238
|
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
5
|
188.40
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
113.
|
54457
|
Mikael Green
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
7
|
187.71
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
114.
|
135972
|
Frederik Raaberg
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
5
|
187.20
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
115.
|
55571
|
Birthe Holm Thomsen
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
13
|
186.08
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
116.
|
62466
|
Thomas Pedersen
|
Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
12
|
186.00
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
117.
|
47395
|
Jesper Eckardt
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
6
|
188.17
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
118.
|
68807
|
Michael Hansen
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
ST3
|
5
|
188.00
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
119.
|
53523
|
Annette Munkbøl
|
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
7
|
187.14
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
120.
|
25362
|
Casper Buschbeck
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
11
|
186.64
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
121.
|
43365
|
Henning Sørensen
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
13
|
185.92
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
122.
|
118779
|
Kasper Illum Andersen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
13
|
183.62
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
123.
|
119405
|
Vinni Christensen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
7
|
188.29
|
|
Sum757
|
Snit189.25
|
124.
|
120580
|
Martin Klein Follmann
|
Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
15
|
185.00
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
125.
|
60025
|
Morten Kleffel Petersen
|
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
4
|
188.75
|
|
Sum755
|
Snit188.75
|
126.
|
27992
|
Jan Schmidt
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
7
|
184.57
|
|
Sum755
|
Snit188.75
|
127.
|
19126
|
Tage Grubbe Andersen
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
4
|
188.50
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
128.
|
61144
|
Bent Clausen
|
Østermarie Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST3
|
8
|
185.63
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
129.
|
61048
|
Mikael Jørgensen
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST3
|
10
|
183.00
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
130.
|
122995
|
Thomas Vesterager
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
8
|
184.50
|
|
Sum751
|
Snit187.75
|
131.
|
25354
|
Claus Jensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
6
|
184.50
|
|
Sum751
|
Snit187.75
|
132.
|
121937
|
Rasmus Andersen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
12
|
183.92
|
|
Sum751
|
Snit187.75
|
133.
|
123944
|
Kenneth Bennett
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
15
|
182.40
|
|
Sum751
|
Snit187.75
|
134.
|
53119
|
Jens Peter Hansen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
12
|
183.08
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
135.
|
134481
|
Søren Joel Nilsson
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
11
|
178.64
|
|
Sum748
|
Snit187.00
|
136.
|
86818
|
Simone T. Jensen
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
8
|
183.88
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
137.
|
43415
|
Pernille Porep Hadberg
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
15
|
181.87
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
138.
|
108184
|
Bjørn Olsen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
17
|
180.76
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
139.
|
126232
|
Daniel Klærke
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
9
|
181.67
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
140.
|
69501
|
Birger Groesmeyer
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
4
|
186.00
|
|
Sum744
|
Snit186.00
|
141.
|
44018
|
Johan Christiansen
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
9
|
182.33
|
|
Sum744
|
Snit186.00
|
142.
|
134939
|
Peter Kiel
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
11
|
180.55
|
|
Sum744
|
Snit186.00
|
143.
|
53137
|
Hanne Andersen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
4
|
185.75
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
144.
|
69336
|
Stefan Jensen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
4
|
185.00
|
|
Sum740
|
Snit185.00
|
145.
|
25202
|
Torben Ravn Kristensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
8
|
182.50
|
|
Sum740
|
Snit185.00
|
146.
|
62657
|
Lars Henrik Sørensen
|
Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
4
|
184.75
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
147.
|
17356
|
Gitte Hansen
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
5
|
182.40
|
|
Sum738
|
Snit184.50
|
148.
|
134383
|
Peter Bladt
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
8
|
182.13
|
|
Sum735
|
Snit183.75
|
149.
|
129973
|
Jimmy Illner
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
11
|
175.73
|
|
Sum735
|
Snit183.75
|
150.
|
13653
|
Jørgen Jensen
|
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
5
|
182.40
|
|
Sum733
|
Snit183.25
|
151.
|
99457
|
Dennis Hansen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
9
|
179.00
|
|
Sum732
|
Snit183.00
|
152.
|
152031
|
Claus Lund
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
8
|
178.50
|
|
Sum731
|
Snit182.75
|
153.
|
55178
|
Lars Nøhr
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
4
|
182.50
|
|
Sum730
|
Snit182.50
|
154.
|
29924
|
Carl Knudsen
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
6
|
181.00
|
|
Sum730
|
Snit182.50
|
155.
|
129850
|
Isabella K. H. Jørgensen
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
5
|
179.00
|
|
Sum727
|
Snit181.75
|
156.
|
114306
|
Victoria Andrea Ager Höy
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST3
|
15
|
176.53
|
|
Sum725
|
Snit181.25
|
157.
|
31234
|
Arnold Clausen
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
15
|
178.33
|
|
Sum724
|
Snit181.00
|
158.
|
147596
|
Mike Schougaard
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
9
|
177.00
|
|
Sum724
|
Snit181.00
|
159.
|
102283
|
Isabel Boesen
|
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
4
|
179.50
|
|
Sum718
|
Snit179.50
|
160.
|
22291
|
Palle Kvist Andersen
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
7
|
176.14
|
|
Sum718
|
Snit179.50
|
161.
|
61580
|
Carsten Christensen
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST3
|
8
|
175.25
|
|
Sum718
|
Snit179.50
|
162.
|
88757
|
Bendt Kjærsig
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST3
|
6
|
177.17
|
|
Sum711
|
Snit177.75
|
163.
|
27947
|
Jørn Jensen
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
7
|
175.14
|
|
Sum708
|
Snit177.00
|
164.
|
69328
|
Søren Smith Rasmussen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
4
|
175.75
|
|
Sum703
|
Snit175.75
|
165.
|
136180
|
Brian Hansen
|
Østermarie Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST3
|
6
|
169.67
|
|
Sum695
|
Snit173.75
|
166.
|
121714
|
Finn Zimmer
|
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
4
|
172.25
|
|
Sum689
|
Snit172.25
|
167.
|
60395
|
Jette Karlsen
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
4
|
170.50
|
|
Sum682
|
Snit170.50
|
168.
|
62329
|
Jan O. Larsen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST1
|
3
|
195.00
|
|
Sum585
|
Snit195.00
|
169.
|
34977
|
Jørgen Kjær Andersen
|
Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST1
|
3
|
194.67
|
|
Sum584
|
Snit194.67
|
170.
|
43033
|
Christian Jakobsen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
3
|
193.33
|
|
Sum580
|
Snit193.33
|
171.
|
60116
|
Nicolai Andersen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
3
|
191.67
|
|
Sum575
|
Snit191.67
|
172.
|
99842
|
Nikolaj Slot Larsen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST2
|
3
|
191.00
|
|
Sum573
|
Snit191.00
|
173.
|
47914
|
Uffe Pedersen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
3
|
190.67
|
|
Sum572
|
Snit190.67
|
174.
|
62432
|
Bjarne Sørensen
|
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST2
|
3
|
190.33
|
|
Sum571
|
Snit190.33
|
175.
|
13651
|
Jørgen Brogård
|
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
188.33
|
|
Sum565
|
Snit188.33
|
176.
|
19919
|
Dagmar Bjerre
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
187.67
|
|
Sum563
|
Snit187.67
|
177.
|
28978
|
Jens Kr. Smed
|
Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
187.33
|
|
Sum562
|
Snit187.33
|
178.
|
138567
|
Lars Frandsen
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
187.00
|
|
Sum561
|
Snit187.00
|
179.
|
28206
|
Peder K. Jørgensen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
186.67
|
|
Sum560
|
Snit186.67
|
180.
|
42676
|
Jan Sørensen
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
185.33
|
|
Sum556
|
Snit185.33
|
181.
|
149195
|
Camilla Porsgaard Pedersen
|
Odder Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
185.00
|
|
Sum555
|
Snit185.00
|
182.
|
42805
|
Rasmus Dall
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
184.33
|
|
Sum553
|
Snit184.33
|
183.
|
148577
|
Carina Simone Andersen
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
3
|
181.33
|
|
Sum544
|
Snit181.33
|
184.
|
130231
|
Anant Choubey
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
ST1
|
2
|
197.00
|
|
Sum394
|
Snit197.00
|
185.
|
81811
|
Betina Petersen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST1
|
2
|
195.00
|
|
Sum390
|
Snit195.00
|
186.
|
84818
|
Maja Petersen
|
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
ST2
|
2
|
191.50
|
|
Sum383
|
Snit191.50
|
187.
|
63046
|
Mads Frandsen
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST2
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
188.
|
27987
|
Jan Thesbjerg
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
189.50
|
|
Sum379
|
Snit189.50
|
189.
|
85989
|
Mathias Engelst
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
189.00
|
|
Sum378
|
Snit189.00
|
190.
|
99690
|
Lasse T Andersen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
191.
|
28222
|
Michael Madsen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
186.50
|
|
Sum373
|
Snit186.50
|
192.
|
152114
|
Palle Bo Hansen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
2
|
186.50
|
|
Sum373
|
Snit186.50
|
193.
|
65567
|
Jan Michael Rasmussen
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
2
|
186.00
|
|
Sum372
|
Snit186.00
|
194.
|
107021
|
Jeppe Ramus
|
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
185.00
|
|
Sum370
|
Snit185.00
|
195.
|
125867
|
Mathias Møller Sørensen
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
182.00
|
|
Sum364
|
Snit182.00
|
196.
|
28015
|
Hardy Larsen
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
181.00
|
|
Sum362
|
Snit181.00
|
197.
|
15968
|
Daniel Dalbøge
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
180.50
|
|
Sum361
|
Snit180.50
|
198.
|
106690
|
Jørgen Kim Christensen
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
ST3
|
2
|
179.50
|
|
Sum359
|
Snit179.50
|
199.
|
56375
|
Jesper Gerner Malmborg
|
Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
2
|
178.50
|
|
Sum357
|
Snit178.50
|
200.
|
15633
|
Eyvind Kristensen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
175.00
|
|
Sum350
|
Snit175.00
|
201.
|
15792
|
Poul Michael Dalbøge
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
170.50
|
|
Sum341
|
Snit170.50
|
202.
|
147081
|
Gregory Zilinek
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
2
|
170.00
|
|
Sum340
|
Snit170.00
|
203.
|
59070
|
Johan Melander
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
2
|
169.50
|
|
Sum339
|
Snit169.50
|
204.
|
150629
|
Markus Steensen
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
169.50
|
|
Sum339
|
Snit169.50
|
205.
|
109303
|
Albert Eppler
|
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST1
|
1
|
200.00
|
|
Sum200
|
Snit200.00
|
206.
|
33414
|
Tove Secher
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
194.00
|
|
Sum194
|
Snit194.00
|
207.
|
133542
|
Per Hyldahn
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST1
|
1
|
194.00
|
|
Sum194
|
Snit194.00
|
208.
|
80900
|
Kim Nørager Bay
|
Egedal Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST2
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
209.
|
27869
|
Michael Lauritsen
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
210.
|
48025
|
Morten Laursen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
211.
|
151905
|
Simon Benaja Hautman
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
212.
|
149841
|
Thomas Hindsberg
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
213.
|
61120
|
Jørn Jørgensen
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST2
|
1
|
190.00
|
|
Sum190
|
Snit190.00
|
214.
|
28860
|
Mads Bakke Nielsen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
1
|
190.00
|
|
Sum190
|
Snit190.00
|
215.
|
98706
|
Emma Thyssen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
216.
|
141944
|
Palle Wørtz Pedersen
|
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
217.
|
69462
|
Henrik Pangel
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
218.
|
141074
|
Peter Johan Bruun
|
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
219.
|
118128
|
Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
220.
|
32352
|
Kristian Grene Ibsen
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
221.
|
86197
|
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
222.
|
151904
|
Mads Tychsen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
223.
|
31359
|
Bent Mæng
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
224.
|
129209
|
Andreas Gravers Christensen
|
Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
ST3
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
225.
|
35899
|
Laurids Høegsberg
|
Holstebro Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
226.
|
52173
|
Eskild L. Rasmussen
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
227.
|
45812
|
Bjerne Schneider Johannesen
|
Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
1
|
173.00
|
|
Sum173
|
Snit173.00
|
228.
|
23502
|
Mogens Andersen
|
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
172.00
|
|
Sum172
|
Snit172.00
|
229.
|
146491
|
Henrik Sørensen
|
Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
1
|
166.00
|
|
Sum166
|
Snit166.00
|
230.
|
45644
|
Claus Christiansen
|
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
1
|
157.00
|
|
Sum157
|
Snit157.00
|