Riffel, 200m - Åben | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 26. oktober 2021 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 6 149.67
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
2. 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 15 148.87
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
3. 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 11 148.82
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
4. 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 9 148.33
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
5. 131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å1 4 149.75
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4149
Sum599 Snit149.75
6. 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 11 148.73
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4149
Sum599 Snit149.75
7. 88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 6 148.67
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4149
Sum599 Snit149.75
8. 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 6 149.33
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
9. 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 18 148.22
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
10. 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 11 148.09
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
11. 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 19 148.00
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
12. 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 19 147.63
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum597 Snit149.25
13. 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 14 147.21
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum597 Snit149.25
14. 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 18 146.83
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum597 Snit149.25
15. 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 4 149.00
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum596 Snit149.00
16. 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 6 148.67
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
17. 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 10 147.60
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
18. 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 6 147.50
R1150 R2149 R3148 R4147
Sum594 Snit148.50
19. 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 14 146.71
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
20. 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 13 146.54
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
21. 106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 8 146.50
R1150 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
22. 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 12 146.75
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum593 Snit148.25
23. 19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 7 146.71
R1150 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
24. 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 11 146.55
R1149 R2149 R3147 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
25. 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å1 9 146.33
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4146
Sum592 Snit148.00
26. 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 11 146.45
R1148 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
27. 139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 14 145.57
R1148 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
28. 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 9 145.11
R1149 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum590 Snit147.50
29. 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 19 143.74
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum590 Snit147.50
30. 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 7 144.29
R1149 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum589 Snit147.25
31. 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 5 146.00
R1149 R2148 R3146 R4145
Sum588 Snit147.00
32. 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 5 145.60
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
33. 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å2 6 146.00
R1147 R2147 R3146 R4146
Sum586 Snit146.50
34. 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 9 144.67
R1149 R2148 R3145 R4144
Sum586 Snit146.50
35. 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å1 4 146.25
R1148 R2148 R3146 R4143
Sum585 Snit146.25
36. 79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 6 144.33
R1148 R2147 R3145 R4144
Sum584 Snit146.00
37. 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 4 145.75
R1149 R2147 R3145 R4142
Sum583 Snit145.75
38. 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 8 144.00
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4144
Sum582 Snit145.50
39. 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 5 144.60
R1147 R2146 R3144 R4144
Sum581 Snit145.25
40. 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 10 144.00
R1146 R2145 R3145 R4145
Sum581 Snit145.25
41. 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 12 141.58
R1147 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum581 Snit145.25
42. 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 6 144.33
R1147 R2144 R3144 R4144
Sum579 Snit144.75
43. 123498 Denis Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd.
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 4 144.50
R1147 R2146 R3143 R4142
Sum578 Snit144.50
44. 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 5 143.80
R1145 R2144 R3144 R4144
Sum577 Snit144.25
45. 84289 Nicolaj Bjørn Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 6 143.17
R1149 R2143 R3142 R4142
Sum576 Snit144.00
46. 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 7 142.14
R1141 R2144 R3145 R4145
Sum575 Snit143.75
47. 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 4 143.50
R1141 R2142 R3144 R4147
Sum574 Snit143.50
48. 106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 5 141.20
R1137 R2144 R3146 R4147
Sum574 Snit143.50
49. 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 9 138.22
R1139 R2141 R3142 R4143
Sum565 Snit141.25
50. 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 11 137.18
R1139 R2139 R3141 R4143
Sum562 Snit140.50
51. 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 11 135.36
R1140 R2140 R3140 R4141
Sum561 Snit140.25
52. 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å2 8 138.63
R1141 R2141 R3139 R4139
Sum560 Snit140.00
53. 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 4 139.75
R1148 R2140 R3140 R4131
Sum559 Snit139.75
54. 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 5 136.60
R1140 R2137 R3137 R4135
Sum549 Snit137.25
55. 109133 Bjørn Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 4 135.75
R1144 R2136 R3132 R4131
Sum543 Snit135.75
56. 97313 Niels Laustsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å1 3 147.67
R1149 R2147 R3147 R4-
Sum443 Snit147.67
57. 144571 Atli Simun Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 3 146.00
R1146 R2146 R3146 R4-
Sum438 Snit146.00
58. 144572 Kasper Mikkelsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 3 144.67
R1147 R2145 R3142 R4-
Sum434 Snit144.67
59. 67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 3 144.00
R1145 R2144 R3143 R4-
Sum432 Snit144.00
60. 71145 Kim Sørensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 3 143.33
R1144 R2143 R3143 R4-
Sum430 Snit143.33
61. 123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 3 143.00
R1146 R2142 R3141 R4-
Sum429 Snit143.00
62. 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 3 141.33
R1146 R2140 R3138 R4-
Sum424 Snit141.33
63. 127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 3 135.33
R1139 R2138 R3129 R4-
Sum406 Snit135.33
64. 44977 Mogens Grønning Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 3 134.00
R1140 R2136 R3126 R4-
Sum402 Snit134.00
65. 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å2 3 132.67
R1136 R2133 R3129 R4-
Sum398 Snit132.67
66. 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 2 149.50
R1150 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum299 Snit149.50
67. 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å1 2 149.00
R1149 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum298 Snit149.00
68. 43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 2 148.00
R1148 R2148 R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit148.00
69. 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å1 2 147.00
R1148 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
70. 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 2 146.50
R1147 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit146.50
71. 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 2 146.50
R1147 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit146.50
72. 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 2 146.50
R1148 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit146.50
73. 19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 2 146.00
R1147 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
74. 84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 2 146.00
R1147 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
75. 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 2 145.50
R1147 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
76. 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 2 145.00
R1145 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
77. 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 2 145.00
R1147 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
78. 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
Å1 2 143.50
R1144 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum287 Snit143.50
79. 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å1 2 143.00
R1147 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
80. 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 2 143.00
R1143 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
81. 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 2 143.00
R1144 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
82. 31159 Jakob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 2 142.50
R1145 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
83. 103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 2 139.00
R1141 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
84. 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
Å1 2 138.50
R1141 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
85. 141514 Tommy Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 2 138.50
R1139 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
86. 144910 Benjamin Emmanuel Vives Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 2 138.00
R1140 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
87. 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 2 134.50
R1136 R2133 R3- R4-
Sum269 Snit134.50
88. 140705 Anders R Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 2 129.50
R1130 R2129 R3- R4-
Sum259 Snit129.50
89. 136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 2 127.50
R1133 R2122 R3- R4-
Sum255 Snit127.50
90. 142457 Mogens Andersen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 2 122.50
R1125 R2120 R3- R4-
Sum245 Snit122.50
91. 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 2 120.00
R1120 R2120 R3- R4-
Sum240 Snit120.00
92. 41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å2 2 119.50
R1129 R2110 R3- R4-
Sum239 Snit119.50
93. 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 2 95.50
R196 R295 R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit95.50
94. 107731 Michael Clementsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 2 88.00
R1109 R267 R3- R4-
Sum176 Snit88.00
95. 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 1 149.00
R1149 R2- R3- R4-
Sum149 Snit149.00
96. 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å1 1 148.00
R1148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum148 Snit148.00
97. 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å1 1 148.00
R1148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum148 Snit148.00
98. 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å1 1 147.00
R1147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum147 Snit147.00
99. 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 1 146.00
R1146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum146 Snit146.00
100. 44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
101. 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
102. 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
103. 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
104. 87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å1 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
105. 45573 Martin Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
106. 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
107. 70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
108. 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
109. 111665 Paulo Andre Ferreira Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
110. 138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
111. 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 133.00
R1133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum133 Snit133.00
112. 71622 Poul Laustsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 1 131.00
R1131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum131 Snit131.00
113. 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 1 129.00
R1129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum129 Snit129.00
114. 92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å2 1 126.00
R1126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum126 Snit126.00
115. 139428 Morten Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
Å2 1 126.00
R1126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum126 Snit126.00
116. 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 118.00
R1118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum118 Snit118.00
117. 134750 Henrik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 1 116.00
R1116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum116 Snit116.00
118. 140073 Brian Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
Å2 1 112.00
R1112 R2- R3- R4-
Sum112 Snit112.00
119. 112362 Kim Denkel Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 104.00
R1104 R2- R3- R4-
Sum104 Snit104.00
120. 56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 103.00
R1103 R2- R3- R4-
Sum103 Snit103.00
121. 68455 Leif Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 103.00
R1103 R2- R3- R4-
Sum103 Snit103.00
122. 129772 Lars Erik Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 1 95.00
R195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum95 Snit95.00
123. 123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 1 93.00
R193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum93 Snit93.00
124. 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 84.00
R184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum84 Snit84.00

Til toppen