Riffel, 300m - Senior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 26. august 2019 - kl. 06:17
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE 11 227.73
R1236 R2234 R3232 R4231
Sum933 Snit233.25
2. 33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE 7 224.86
R1232 R2231 R3226 R4225
Sum914 Snit228.50
3. 49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE 6 224.00
R1230 R2226 R3225 R4224
Sum905 Snit226.25
4. 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE 6 222.17
R1226 R2226 R3225 R4220
Sum897 Snit224.25
5. 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE 4 223.50
R1228 R2223 R3222 R4221
Sum894 Snit223.50
6. 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE 3 234.67
R1238 R2234 R3232 R4-
Sum704 Snit234.67
7. 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE 3 228.33
R1235 R2231 R3219 R4-
Sum685 Snit228.33
8. 63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE 3 215.67
R1220 R2216 R3211 R4-
Sum647 Snit215.67
9. 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE 3 214.67
R1219 R2215 R3210 R4-
Sum644 Snit214.67
10. 61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE 2 235.00
R1236 R2234 R3- R4-
Sum470 Snit235.00
11. 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE 2 231.50
R1232 R2231 R3- R4-
Sum463 Snit231.50
12. 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE 2 223.00
R1228 R2218 R3- R4-
Sum446 Snit223.00
13. 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE 2 221.00
R1224 R2218 R3- R4-
Sum442 Snit221.00
14. 71267 Thorkild Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE 2 207.50
R1216 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum415 Snit207.50
15. 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE 2 181.50
R1222 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum363 Snit181.50
16. 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE 2 128.65
R1219 R238 R3- R4-
Sum257 Snit128.65
17. 70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE 1 234.00
R1234 R2- R3- R4-
Sum234 Snit234.00
18. 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE 1 233.00
R1233 R2- R3- R4-
Sum233 Snit233.00
19. 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE 1 233.00
R1233 R2- R3- R4-
Sum233 Snit233.00
20. 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE 1 231.00
R1231 R2- R3- R4-
Sum231 Snit231.00
21. 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE 1 229.00
R1229 R2- R3- R4-
Sum229 Snit229.00
22. 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
SE 1 228.00
R1228 R2- R3- R4-
Sum228 Snit228.00
23. 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE 1 228.00
R1228 R2- R3- R4-
Sum228 Snit228.00
24. 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE 1 227.00
R1227 R2- R3- R4-
Sum227 Snit227.00
25. 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE 1 226.00
R1226 R2- R3- R4-
Sum226 Snit226.00
26. 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE 1 224.00
R1224 R2- R3- R4-
Sum224 Snit224.00
27. 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE 1 219.00
R1219 R2- R3- R4-
Sum219 Snit219.00
28. 61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE 1 218.00
R1218 R2- R3- R4-
Sum218 Snit218.00
29. 20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE 1 218.00
R1218 R2- R3- R4-
Sum218 Snit218.00
30. 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE 1 214.00
R1214 R2- R3- R4-
Sum214 Snit214.00
31. 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
SE 1 212.00
R1212 R2- R3- R4-
Sum212 Snit212.00
32. 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i
DGI Storstrømmen
SE 1 203.00
R1203 R2- R3- R4-
Sum203 Snit203.00
33. 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00

Til toppen