Riffel, 300m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 17. oktober 2019 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 5 229.00
R1238 R2232 R3230 R4227
Sum927 Snit231.75
2. 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 4 229.25
R1232 R2229 R3228 R4228
Sum917 Snit229.25
3. 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 5 225.00
R1244 R2227 R3225 R4218
Sum914 Snit228.50
4. 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 3 227.33
R1229 R2227 R3226 R4-
Sum682 Snit227.33
5. 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 2 233.00
R1233 R2233 R3- R4-
Sum466 Snit233.00
6. 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 2 226.50
R1231 R2222 R3- R4-
Sum453 Snit226.50
7. 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 2 225.00
R1227 R2223 R3- R4-
Sum450 Snit225.00
8. 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 1 236.00
R1236 R2- R3- R4-
Sum236 Snit236.00
9. 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 1 232.00
R1232 R2- R3- R4-
Sum232 Snit232.00
10. 113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 1 231.00
R1231 R2- R3- R4-
Sum231 Snit231.00
11. 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 1 228.00
R1228 R2- R3- R4-
Sum228 Snit228.00
12. 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 1 226.00
R1226 R2- R3- R4-
Sum226 Snit226.00
13. 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 1 226.00
R1226 R2- R3- R4-
Sum226 Snit226.00
14. 103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 1 224.00
R1224 R2- R3- R4-
Sum224 Snit224.00
15. 118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 1 223.00
R1223 R2- R3- R4-
Sum223 Snit223.00
16. 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 1 222.00
R1222 R2- R3- R4-
Sum222 Snit222.00
17. 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 1 218.00
R1218 R2- R3- R4-
Sum218 Snit218.00
18. 123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 1 209.00
R1209 R2- R3- R4-
Sum209 Snit209.00
19. 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 1 202.00
R1202 R2- R3- R4-
Sum202 Snit202.00
20. 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 1 182.00
R1182 R2- R3- R4-
Sum182 Snit182.00
21. 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 1 0.00
R10 R2- R3- R4-
Sum0 Snit0.00

Til toppen