Riffel, 300m - Stilling | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 10. august 2020 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 7 232.29
R1237 R2236 R3234 R4232
Sum939 Snit234.75
2. 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 7 232.57
R1239 R2235 R3232 R4232
Sum938 Snit234.50
3. 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 13 224.31
R1232 R2230 R3230 R4230
Sum922 Snit230.50
4. 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 4 228.75
R1233 R2231 R3229 R4222
Sum915 Snit228.75
5. 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST2 7 223.29
R1232 R2226 R3225 R4221
Sum904 Snit226.00
6. 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST1 7 221.57
R1231 R2228 R3222 R4221
Sum902 Snit225.50
7. 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST2 9 219.33
R1228 R2225 R3225 R4224
Sum902 Snit225.50
8. 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST1 7 218.43
R1231 R2225 R3222 R4219
Sum897 Snit224.25
9. 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 4 222.50
R1226 R2223 R3223 R4218
Sum890 Snit222.50
10. 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 4 220.00
R1226 R2222 R3218 R4214
Sum880 Snit220.00
11. 68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST1 4 216.50
R1221 R2219 R3216 R4210
Sum866 Snit216.50
12. 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST2 4 213.00
R1219 R2212 R3211 R4210
Sum852 Snit213.00
13. 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 6 211.17
R1217 R2212 R3212 R4211
Sum852 Snit213.00
14. 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 4 205.25
R1216 R2209 R3202 R4194
Sum821 Snit205.25
15. 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 3 228.33
R1239 R2229 R3217 R4-
Sum685 Snit228.33
16. 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST1 3 225.67
R1230 R2228 R3219 R4-
Sum677 Snit225.67
17. 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 3 219.33
R1228 R2217 R3213 R4-
Sum658 Snit219.33
18. 41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST2 3 210.33
R1215 R2211 R3205 R4-
Sum631 Snit210.33
19. 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST2 3 194.00
R1200 R2200 R3182 R4-
Sum582 Snit194.00
20. 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST1 2 230.00
R1230 R2230 R3- R4-
Sum460 Snit230.00
21. 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST2 2 222.00
R1223 R2221 R3- R4-
Sum444 Snit222.00
22. 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
ST2 2 183.50
R1185 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum367 Snit183.50
23. 35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 1 233.00
R1233 R2- R3- R4-
Sum233 Snit233.00
24. 48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 1 225.00
R1225 R2- R3- R4-
Sum225 Snit225.00
25. 22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 1 224.00
R1224 R2- R3- R4-
Sum224 Snit224.00
26. 27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 1 223.00
R1223 R2- R3- R4-
Sum223 Snit223.00
27. 55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST1 1 223.00
R1223 R2- R3- R4-
Sum223 Snit223.00
28. 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST1 1 221.00
R1221 R2- R3- R4-
Sum221 Snit221.00
29. 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 1 220.00
R1220 R2- R3- R4-
Sum220 Snit220.00
30. 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 1 220.00
R1220 R2- R3- R4-
Sum220 Snit220.00
31. 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST2 1 220.00
R1220 R2- R3- R4-
Sum220 Snit220.00
32. 28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 1 220.00
R1220 R2- R3- R4-
Sum220 Snit220.00
33. 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST2 1 217.00
R1217 R2- R3- R4-
Sum217 Snit217.00
34. 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 1 217.00
R1217 R2- R3- R4-
Sum217 Snit217.00
35. 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST2 1 217.00
R1217 R2- R3- R4-
Sum217 Snit217.00
36. 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST2 1 216.00
R1216 R2- R3- R4-
Sum216 Snit216.00
37. 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 1 216.00
R1216 R2- R3- R4-
Sum216 Snit216.00
38. 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST2 1 216.00
R1216 R2- R3- R4-
Sum216 Snit216.00
39. 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 1 213.00
R1213 R2- R3- R4-
Sum213 Snit213.00
40. 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 1 212.00
R1212 R2- R3- R4-
Sum212 Snit212.00
41. 63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
ST2 1 211.00
R1211 R2- R3- R4-
Sum211 Snit211.00
42. 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
ST2 1 211.00
R1211 R2- R3- R4-
Sum211 Snit211.00
43. 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST2 1 208.00
R1208 R2- R3- R4-
Sum208 Snit208.00
44. 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST2 1 204.00
R1204 R2- R3- R4-
Sum204 Snit204.00
45. 52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 1 203.00
R1203 R2- R3- R4-
Sum203 Snit203.00
46. 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 1 203.00
R1203 R2- R3- R4-
Sum203 Snit203.00
47. 66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST2 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
48. 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
ST2 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
49. 17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
ST2 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
50. 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
51. 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST2 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
52. 17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
ST2 1 178.00
R1178 R2- R3- R4-
Sum178 Snit178.00
53. 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 1 178.00
R1178 R2- R3- R4-
Sum178 Snit178.00
54. 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST2 1 156.00
R1156 R2- R3- R4-
Sum156 Snit156.00

Til toppen