Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Rangliste/Disciplin
Info
Luftpistol, 15m - 2-Hånd | Min Idræt
Rangliste
Opdateret: 18. marts 2024 - kl. 06:09
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac.
Skyttenr.
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Antal
Snit
De 4 bedste resultater
1.
133147
Dennis Bøgh
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
4
297.50
R1
299
R2
298
R3
298
R4
295
Sum
1190
Snit
297.50
2.
95234
Mikkel Bertelsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
4
292.00
R1
293
R2
293
R3
291
R4
291
Sum
1168
Snit
292.00
3.
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 1
8
288.50
R1
293
R2
292
R3
292
R4
290
Sum
1167
Snit
291.75
4.
17560
Janni Staack Thygesen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
2H 1
11
284.73
R1
292
R2
290
R3
290
R4
288
Sum
1160
Snit
290.00
5.
84161
Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen
Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 1
10
285.20
R1
291
R2
290
R3
289
R4
288
Sum
1158
Snit
289.50
6.
20666
Jesper Larsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 1
10
286.30
R1
289
R2
289
R3
289
R4
288
Sum
1155
Snit
288.75
7.
140162
Mikkel Ellegaard Schulz
Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
5
287.20
R1
291
R2
288
R3
287
R4
286
Sum
1152
Snit
288.00
8.
139187
Thomas Sevelsted
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
9
283.56
R1
291
R2
288
R3
287
R4
285
Sum
1151
Snit
287.75
9.
37561
Bjarne Nielsen
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
2H 1
11
284.82
R1
289
R2
288
R3
286
R4
286
Sum
1149
Snit
287.25
10.
130566
Jacob Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
13
282.62
R1
290
R2
288
R3
286
R4
285
Sum
1149
Snit
287.25
11.
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
2H 1
24
282.54
R1
288
R2
287
R3
287
R4
287
Sum
1149
Snit
287.25
12.
146969
Dennis Christensen
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
6
282.50
R1
295
R2
283
R3
283
R4
282
Sum
1143
Snit
285.75
13.
97037
Poul Christiansen
Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
7
282.43
R1
291
R2
287
R3
284
R4
281
Sum
1143
Snit
285.75
14.
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
2H 1
14
279.93
R1
289
R2
286
R3
283
R4
282
Sum
1140
Snit
285.00
15.
64322
Dennis Sten Bagge
Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
7
282.57
R1
287
R2
285
R3
284
R4
282
Sum
1138
Snit
284.50
16.
140005
Simon Bjerregård
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 1
18
278.89
R1
285
R2
284
R3
284
R4
283
Sum
1136
Snit
284.00
17.
147198
Manja Damborg Olsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
7
279.86
R1
286
R2
284
R3
283
R4
282
Sum
1135
Snit
283.75
18.
150181
Torben Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 1
17
278.65
R1
285
R2
284
R3
283
R4
283
Sum
1135
Snit
283.75
19.
103038
Malthe Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 1
21
278.29
R1
285
R2
284
R3
283
R4
283
Sum
1135
Snit
283.75
20.
119737
Steen Weihe
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
5
282.20
R1
287
R2
287
R3
283
R4
277
Sum
1134
Snit
283.50
21.
46099
Anders Thagaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
9
278.89
R1
285
R2
284
R3
283
R4
282
Sum
1134
Snit
283.50
22.
103614
Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
4
283.25
R1
285
R2
285
R3
284
R4
279
Sum
1133
Snit
283.25
23.
127025
Jakob Boel Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
4
283.00
R1
286
R2
286
R3
281
R4
279
Sum
1132
Snit
283.00
24.
111814
Freja Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 1
17
273.53
R1
287
R2
282
R3
282
R4
281
Sum
1132
Snit
283.00
25.
149108
Claudia Sofie Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
7
277.43
R1
288
R2
285
R3
281
R4
277
Sum
1131
Snit
282.75
26.
55706
Christian Andersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 1
11
277.45
R1
287
R2
281
R3
281
R4
281
Sum
1130
Snit
282.50
27.
108109
Thomas Bøgh Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
11
278.27
R1
283
R2
283
R3
282
R4
281
Sum
1129
Snit
282.25
28.
134481
Søren Joel Nilsson
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
15
272.07
R1
285
R2
282
R3
281
R4
280
Sum
1128
Snit
282.00
29.
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 1
6
275.33
R1
282
R2
282
R3
281
R4
281
Sum
1126
Snit
281.50
30.
92122
Karina Hvid Jørgensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
12
275.00
R1
286
R2
284
R3
278
R4
277
Sum
1125
Snit
281.25
31.
105816
Kenneth Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
9
277.78
R1
283
R2
281
R3
281
R4
279
Sum
1124
Snit
281.00
32.
140028
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 1
10
273.00
R1
288
R2
279
R3
279
R4
276
Sum
1122
Snit
280.50
33.
148287
Line Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
2H 1
19
271.84
R1
283
R2
283
R3
279
R4
277
Sum
1122
Snit
280.50
34.
88770
Henrik Jeppesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
2H 1
4
280.25
R1
282
R2
281
R3
280
R4
278
Sum
1121
Snit
280.25
35.
99838
Nicki R. M. Jensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
2H 1
7
275.71
R1
287
R2
279
R3
278
R4
277
Sum
1121
Snit
280.25
36.
134284
David Pommer
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
18
273.17
R1
281
R2
280
R3
280
R4
280
Sum
1121
Snit
280.25
37.
119364
Morten Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 1
21
274.48
R1
280
R2
280
R3
280
R4
279
Sum
1119
Snit
279.75
38.
23878
Anders Damkjær
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
2H 1
6
276.83
R1
284
R2
280
R3
277
R4
276
Sum
1117
Snit
279.25
39.
125902
Nancy Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
6
274.33
R1
282
R2
279
R3
279
R4
276
Sum
1116
Snit
279.00
40.
134263
Christian Jeppesen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 1
6
273.83
R1
283
R2
280
R3
277
R4
275
Sum
1115
Snit
278.75
41.
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 1
7
272.14
R1
279
R2
279
R3
278
R4
277
Sum
1113
Snit
278.25
42.
145307
Ann-Dorthe Larsen
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
2H 1
9
274.11
R1
279
R2
279
R3
279
R4
275
Sum
1112
Snit
278.00
43.
111024
Søren Danekilde Christiansen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
7
274.57
R1
282
R2
277
R3
276
R4
276
Sum
1111
Snit
277.75
44.
121613
Carsten Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 1
20
269.45
R1
279
R2
278
R3
278
R4
275
Sum
1110
Snit
277.50
45.
89355
Maria Vium Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
5
275.60
R1
282
R2
276
R3
276
R4
275
Sum
1109
Snit
277.25
46.
131171
Bogdan Przybycien
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
4
276.75
R1
281
R2
276
R3
276
R4
274
Sum
1107
Snit
276.75
47.
120582
Magnus Kastrup
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
7
272.29
R1
283
R2
276
R3
276
R4
272
Sum
1107
Snit
276.75
48.
134228
Kim Forup Flindt-Madsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
10
270.30
R1
280
R2
277
R3
276
R4
274
Sum
1107
Snit
276.75
49.
153210
Katja Winther
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 1
10
269.90
R1
281
R2
277
R3
276
R4
273
Sum
1107
Snit
276.75
50.
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 1
17
265.29
R1
281
R2
278
R3
276
R4
272
Sum
1107
Snit
276.75
51.
44403
Karl E. Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 1
4
276.50
R1
282
R2
281
R3
278
R4
265
Sum
1106
Snit
276.50
52.
118530
Mie Marie Lassen
Års Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
6
274.83
R1
280
R2
279
R3
275
R4
272
Sum
1106
Snit
276.50
53.
134939
Peter Kiel
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 1
9
268.67
R1
282
R2
276
R3
275
R4
273
Sum
1106
Snit
276.50
54.
134474
Torben Kjærulff
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
18
266.11
R1
282
R2
275
R3
275
R4
272
Sum
1104
Snit
276.00
55.
153848
Sinan Gyul
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 1
4
275.75
R1
282
R2
279
R3
273
R4
269
Sum
1103
Snit
275.75
56.
100181
Martine Staack Dahl Sørensen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
2H 1
5
274.80
R1
277
R2
275
R3
275
R4
275
Sum
1102
Snit
275.50
57.
138781
Alex Søgaard
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 1
18
267.50
R1
284
R2
275
R3
272
R4
271
Sum
1102
Snit
275.50
58.
27895
Lisbeth Philbert Larsen
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 1
5
274.60
R1
282
R2
275
R3
272
R4
272
Sum
1101
Snit
275.25
59.
90306
Annette Winther
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 1
6
272.50
R1
276
R2
276
R3
275
R4
274
Sum
1101
Snit
275.25
60.
140003
Charlotte Laustsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 1
11
269.45
R1
277
R2
277
R3
274
R4
273
Sum
1101
Snit
275.25
61.
129902
Sussi Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
15
267.47
R1
277
R2
275
R3
275
R4
274
Sum
1101
Snit
275.25
62.
142500
Michael Valeur
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
8
268.75
R1
277
R2
276
R3
274
R4
273
Sum
1100
Snit
275.00
63.
147208
Jan Olsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
7
269.00
R1
280
R2
279
R3
269
R4
269
Sum
1097
Snit
274.25
64.
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 1
7
268.43
R1
281
R2
273
R3
272
R4
271
Sum
1097
Snit
274.25
65.
148074
René Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
7
271.14
R1
276
R2
274
R3
274
R4
272
Sum
1096
Snit
274.00
66.
149425
Jan Schmidt
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
5
270.20
R1
277
R2
275
R3
273
R4
271
Sum
1096
Snit
274.00
67.
105603
Emil Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
2H 1
10
269.40
R1
276
R2
275
R3
273
R4
272
Sum
1096
Snit
274.00
68.
147486
Mads Lassen
Års Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 2
7
270.57
R1
277
R2
276
R3
272
R4
269
Sum
1094
Snit
273.50
69.
119993
Birgitte Kjems
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
5
270.40
R1
283
R2
280
R3
268
R4
262
Sum
1093
Snit
273.25
70.
130569
Martin Frost
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 2
11
264.91
R1
275
R2
274
R3
274
R4
270
Sum
1093
Snit
273.25
71.
145367
Michelle Reich
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
6
268.33
R1
275
R2
274
R3
272
R4
271
Sum
1092
Snit
273.00
72.
152395
Katrine Clausen
Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
2H 1
17
260.35
R1
278
R2
274
R3
272
R4
268
Sum
1092
Snit
273.00
73.
78057
Erik Hansen
Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 2
12
266.33
R1
279
R2
274
R3
269
R4
269
Sum
1091
Snit
272.75
74.
138776
Ida Frost
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
9
257.56
R1
277
R2
273
R3
273
R4
268
Sum
1091
Snit
272.75
75.
127780
Carl Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
5
269.00
R1
277
R2
276
R3
267
R4
267
Sum
1087
Snit
271.75
76.
80753
Else Pedersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
2H 1
8
267.63
R1
273
R2
272
R3
272
R4
270
Sum
1087
Snit
271.75
77.
149426
Ralf Rasmussen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 1
5
267.80
R1
275
R2
274
R3
271
R4
260
Sum
1080
Snit
270.00
78.
140939
Anders Beck Thomsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
7
266.00
R1
272
R2
271
R3
270
R4
267
Sum
1080
Snit
270.00
79.
122895
Anika Morizane Baggesen
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
5
265.60
R1
280
R2
272
R3
265
R4
263
Sum
1080
Snit
270.00
80.
140945
Ali Hussein
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
7
264.14
R1
272
R2
269
R3
269
R4
269
Sum
1079
Snit
269.75
81.
47752
Michael Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
2H 2
4
269.50
R1
274
R2
271
R3
267
R4
266
Sum
1078
Snit
269.50
82.
153570
Simon Einfeldt
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
6
262.17
R1
275
R2
272
R3
267
R4
260
Sum
1074
Snit
268.50
83.
102595
Jan Pedersen
Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 2
8
261.00
R1
273
R2
269
R3
266
R4
266
Sum
1074
Snit
268.50
84.
116970
John Andersen
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 2
4
268.25
R1
273
R2
273
R3
267
R4
260
Sum
1073
Snit
268.25
85.
151967
Dan Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 2
5
266.60
R1
270
R2
268
R3
268
R4
267
Sum
1073
Snit
268.25
86.
146257
Palle Damkjær
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
2H 2
6
261.33
R1
277
R2
273
R3
265
R4
258
Sum
1073
Snit
268.25
87.
15458
Jesper Christiansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 2
4
268.00
R1
273
R2
267
R3
266
R4
266
Sum
1072
Snit
268.00
88.
92288
Anders Danielsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
10
256.60
R1
271
R2
269
R3
267
R4
265
Sum
1072
Snit
268.00
89.
150378
Anders Risager Sørensen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
2H 2
7
263.00
R1
268
R2
268
R3
268
R4
265
Sum
1069
Snit
267.25
90.
142798
Anders Hovgaard Møller
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
5
264.40
R1
270
R2
269
R3
264
R4
263
Sum
1066
Snit
266.50
91.
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
6
263.17
R1
270
R2
267
R3
265
R4
263
Sum
1065
Snit
266.25
92.
120849
Christine Nedergaard Nielsen
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
2H 2
12
256.42
R1
268
R2
267
R3
267
R4
260
Sum
1062
Snit
265.50
93.
68245
Jim Poulsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
11
262.18
R1
266
R2
266
R3
265
R4
264
Sum
1061
Snit
265.25
94.
139996
Maria Valentin Hansen
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
5
264.00
R1
270
R2
265
R3
263
R4
261
Sum
1059
Snit
264.75
95.
118744
Tina Røbel
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
11
256.09
R1
273
R2
265
R3
260
R4
258
Sum
1056
Snit
264.00
96.
127006
Iben Hald Nørgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 1
4
263.75
R1
276
R2
273
R3
273
R4
233
Sum
1055
Snit
263.75
97.
153592
Kasper Hvid Voldstedlund
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
6
258.83
R1
267
R2
266
R3
260
R4
259
Sum
1052
Snit
263.00
98.
134383
Peter Bladt
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
5
257.40
R1
271
R2
264
R3
262
R4
254
Sum
1051
Snit
262.75
99.
93505
Helle Christoffersen
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 2
4
262.50
R1
276
R2
265
R3
256
R4
253
Sum
1050
Snit
262.50
100.
90319
Jeannette Frost
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
4
262.00
R1
272
R2
261
R3
258
R4
257
Sum
1048
Snit
262.00
101.
148163
Julie Baggesen
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
5
257.80
R1
268
R2
267
R3
260
R4
253
Sum
1048
Snit
262.00
102.
151338
Sebastiano Erbi
Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
6
256.17
R1
271
R2
270
R3
253
R4
253
Sum
1047
Snit
261.75
103.
141299
Lærke Hegner Nielsen
Faxe Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
4
261.50
R1
270
R2
266
R3
255
R4
255
Sum
1046
Snit
261.50
104.
129296
Torben Pedersen
Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
5
259.40
R1
269
R2
260
R3
259
R4
258
Sum
1046
Snit
261.50
105.
147101
Karl Frydenlund Jaedeke
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
9
254.89
R1
265
R2
261
R3
260
R4
259
Sum
1045
Snit
261.25
106.
151330
Sara Bettio
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
11
248.91
R1
263
R2
263
R3
258
R4
258
Sum
1042
Snit
260.50
107.
115326
Michael Lindgaard Bagger Olesen
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 2
10
252.80
R1
265
R2
262
R3
258
R4
255
Sum
1040
Snit
260.00
108.
138291
Sabina Møller Johansen
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
13
252.46
R1
263
R2
262
R3
258
R4
256
Sum
1039
Snit
259.75
109.
150323
Daniel Parisi
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
10
252.30
R1
261
R2
260
R3
256
R4
255
Sum
1032
Snit
258.00
110.
138957
Frits Wintherfeldt
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
2H 2
15
245.80
R1
267
R2
261
R3
252
R4
252
Sum
1032
Snit
258.00
111.
150310
Brian Madsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
6
253.17
R1
267
R2
257
R3
255
R4
252
Sum
1031
Snit
257.75
112.
151439
Karsten Dyrberg Holm
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
12
241.92
R1
262
R2
262
R3
256
R4
249
Sum
1029
Snit
257.25
113.
145260
Stefano Grieco
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
4
256.75
R1
260
R2
256
R3
256
R4
255
Sum
1027
Snit
256.75
114.
145711
Christian Sunesen
Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
7
253.14
R1
262
R2
262
R3
252
R4
251
Sum
1027
Snit
256.75
115.
105656
Henrik Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 2
9
250.89
R1
258
R2
257
R3
257
R4
255
Sum
1027
Snit
256.75
116.
149427
Lise Frohn Rasmussen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
5
254.00
R1
266
R2
259
R3
252
R4
249
Sum
1026
Snit
256.50
117.
139572
Kennet Lindegaard Pedersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
5
250.40
R1
261
R2
256
R3
255
R4
254
Sum
1026
Snit
256.50
118.
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
11
245.64
R1
261
R2
256
R3
254
R4
251
Sum
1022
Snit
255.50
119.
89856
Ib Steen Jørgensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
4
254.75
R1
259
R2
256
R3
253
R4
251
Sum
1019
Snit
254.75
120.
138038
Karl Laursen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
5
253.60
R1
260
R2
256
R3
253
R4
250
Sum
1019
Snit
254.75
121.
63546
Kaare O. Nielsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
6
252.00
R1
260
R2
253
R3
253
R4
251
Sum
1017
Snit
254.25
122.
137834
Benn Skov Bertelsen
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
2H 2
11
243.09
R1
258
R2
256
R3
250
R4
250
Sum
1014
Snit
253.50
123.
153607
Anders Buch
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
9
232.11
R1
269
R2
258
R3
246
R4
240
Sum
1013
Snit
253.25
124.
129006
Mona Møller Pedersen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
6
246.83
R1
263
R2
261
R3
247
R4
240
Sum
1011
Snit
252.75
125.
148869
Mie Kirstine Bøge Pitzner-Christiansen
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
6
248.50
R1
259
R2
255
R3
248
R4
248
Sum
1010
Snit
252.50
126.
115943
Erik Bo Jørgensen
Grundfos Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
5
249.80
R1
260
R2
258
R3
246
R4
245
Sum
1009
Snit
252.25
127.
140769
Kim Ørtoft
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
2H 2
4
251.75
R1
267
R2
254
R3
245
R4
241
Sum
1007
Snit
251.75
128.
134537
Peter Anderskov Jensen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
4
251.50
R1
258
R2
255
R3
250
R4
243
Sum
1006
Snit
251.50
129.
150253
Sheila Jensen
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
5
248.00
R1
252
R2
252
R3
251
R4
249
Sum
1004
Snit
251.00
130.
112145
Kasper Halkjær Thomsen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
4
250.75
R1
262
R2
252
R3
248
R4
241
Sum
1003
Snit
250.75
131.
153926
Geert Nygaard
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
4
250.75
R1
258
R2
250
R3
249
R4
246
Sum
1003
Snit
250.75
132.
29799
Sara Aarup Birkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
6
244.00
R1
252
R2
252
R3
244
R4
242
Sum
990
Snit
247.50
133.
45957
Lasse Pedersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
2H 2
8
237.88
R1
261
R2
256
R3
239
R4
234
Sum
990
Snit
247.50
134.
42579
Palle Deigaard
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 2
5
244.80
R1
251
R2
247
R3
243
R4
242
Sum
983
Snit
245.75
135.
147002
Philip Hornung
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
4
243.75
R1
261
R2
243
R3
238
R4
233
Sum
975
Snit
243.75
136.
18994
Peter Iversen Steensig
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
5
237.20
R1
251
R2
243
R3
237
R4
232
Sum
963
Snit
240.75
137.
151665
Andreas Lehmann Rasmussen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
8
228.75
R1
265
R2
239
R3
230
R4
227
Sum
961
Snit
240.25
138.
146053
Thomas Pehrson Jensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
5
238.20
R1
246
R2
241
R3
235
R4
235
Sum
957
Snit
239.25
139.
30660
Charlotte Kristensen
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
11
228.55
R1
243
R2
240
R3
237
R4
234
Sum
954
Snit
238.50
140.
151076
Mikael K. Jensen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
4
235.00
R1
265
R2
243
R3
232
R4
200
Sum
940
Snit
235.00
141.
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
12
221.00
R1
236
R2
235
R3
234
R4
229
Sum
934
Snit
233.50
142.
150608
Nikki Nielsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
5
223.20
R1
253
R2
250
R3
217
R4
211
Sum
931
Snit
232.75
143.
151566
Massimo Straby
Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
5
215.00
R1
249
R2
228
R3
217
R4
213
Sum
907
Snit
226.75
144.
135214
Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
3
283.67
R1
287
R2
283
R3
281
R4
-
Sum
851
Snit
283.67
145.
67586
Kenneth Lagoni Olsen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
3
283.00
R1
291
R2
279
R3
279
R4
-
Sum
849
Snit
283.00
146.
110298
Lars Bilø
Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
3
276.67
R1
282
R2
274
R3
274
R4
-
Sum
830
Snit
276.67
147.
48834
Morten Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
3
276.00
R1
280
R2
277
R3
271
R4
-
Sum
828
Snit
276.00
148.
134142
Maximilian Illum Mendel
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 2
3
275.33
R1
279
R2
276
R3
271
R4
-
Sum
826
Snit
275.33
149.
27601
Niels Lund
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 1
3
272.00
R1
275
R2
271
R3
270
R4
-
Sum
816
Snit
272.00
150.
124652
Marlene Sommer
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
3
271.67
R1
278
R2
273
R3
264
R4
-
Sum
815
Snit
271.67
151.
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
3
271.33
R1
276
R2
275
R3
263
R4
-
Sum
814
Snit
271.33
152.
142437
Benjamin Buter Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
2H 1
3
271.00
R1
283
R2
283
R3
247
R4
-
Sum
813
Snit
271.00
153.
150646
Pablo Gonzalez Fuentes
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
3
269.00
R1
275
R2
270
R3
262
R4
-
Sum
807
Snit
269.00
154.
99370
Brian Jensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
2H 2
3
267.00
R1
272
R2
266
R3
263
R4
-
Sum
801
Snit
267.00
155.
134481
Søren Joel Nilsson
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
3
265.00
R1
271
R2
267
R3
257
R4
-
Sum
795
Snit
265.00
156.
118404
Allan Daugaard
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 2
3
263.00
R1
274
R2
259
R3
256
R4
-
Sum
789
Snit
263.00
157.
146759
Marianne Andreasen
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
3
260.00
R1
268
R2
256
R3
256
R4
-
Sum
780
Snit
260.00
158.
132493
Bjarne Binder
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
3
253.67
R1
263
R2
249
R3
249
R4
-
Sum
761
Snit
253.67
159.
99169
Marianne Myr Juhl
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
3
245.67
R1
255
R2
244
R3
238
R4
-
Sum
737
Snit
245.67
160.
40096
Michael Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
3
243.67
R1
265
R2
239
R3
227
R4
-
Sum
731
Snit
243.67
161.
98877
Karsten Jensen
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
3
241.00
R1
248
R2
245
R3
230
R4
-
Sum
723
Snit
241.00
162.
154176
Ali Shah
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
3
235.67
R1
244
R2
239
R3
224
R4
-
Sum
707
Snit
235.67
163.
89619
Lene Friis Warming
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 2
3
234.67
R1
246
R2
233
R3
225
R4
-
Sum
704
Snit
234.67
164.
42693
Hans Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 2
3
231.33
R1
236
R2
230
R3
228
R4
-
Sum
694
Snit
231.33
165.
135637
Kristian Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
2
288.00
R1
290
R2
286
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
576
Snit
288.00
166.
152010
Steffen Nymark
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
2
286.00
R1
294
R2
278
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
572
Snit
286.00
167.
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
DGI Fyn
2H 1
2
284.00
R1
285
R2
283
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
568
Snit
284.00
168.
42046
Arnold Christensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 1
2
282.50
R1
283
R2
282
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
565
Snit
282.50
169.
110525
Astrid Dresler
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
2
282.00
R1
285
R2
279
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
564
Snit
282.00
170.
138895
Pau Rene Engel Hansen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
2
277.00
R1
278
R2
276
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
554
Snit
277.00
171.
68367
Flemming Haagensen
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
2
276.50
R1
277
R2
276
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
553
Snit
276.50
172.
94206
Matias B. Larsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
2
273.00
R1
273
R2
273
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
546
Snit
273.00
173.
14820
Emma Lykholt Andreasen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
2
271.50
R1
274
R2
269
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
543
Snit
271.50
174.
132260
Lars Bo Bergmos
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
2
270.50
R1
287
R2
254
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
541
Snit
270.50
175.
152082
Poul Lentz Flindt
Svendborg Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
2H 2
2
270.50
R1
273
R2
268
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
541
Snit
270.50
176.
68183
Brian Thomsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
2
270.00
R1
278
R2
262
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
540
Snit
270.00
177.
57310
Thomas Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
2
269.00
R1
272
R2
266
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
538
Snit
269.00
178.
103509
Gitte Skov
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
2H 1
2
267.50
R1
272
R2
263
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
535
Snit
267.50
179.
138878
Flemming Litner Johansen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
2
267.50
R1
272
R2
263
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
535
Snit
267.50
180.
19102
Kirsten Malene Bitsch
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
2
267.00
R1
270
R2
264
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
534
Snit
267.00
181.
109694
Michael Twardak
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 1
2
267.00
R1
267
R2
267
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
534
Snit
267.00
182.
152102
Ole Clement
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
2H 2
2
266.00
R1
269
R2
263
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
532
Snit
266.00
183.
41245
Charlotte Dahl
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
2H 1
2
265.50
R1
267
R2
264
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
531
Snit
265.50
184.
141055
Trine Borchers
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
2H 2
2
264.50
R1
271
R2
258
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
529
Snit
264.50
185.
153870
Anders Lindhardt Wilhelmsen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
2
264.00
R1
271
R2
257
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
528
Snit
264.00
186.
136078
Lars Brændegaard Hansen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
2H 2
2
261.50
R1
263
R2
260
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
523
Snit
261.50
187.
126026
Susanne Lund
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
2
260.50
R1
265
R2
256
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
521
Snit
260.50
188.
19104
Kim Bitsch
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
2
259.50
R1
265
R2
254
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
519
Snit
259.50
189.
148434
Pia Nyholm
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
2H 2
2
259.00
R1
260
R2
258
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
518
Snit
259.00
190.
151559
Ken Kirkegaard
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
2
258.00
R1
259
R2
257
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
516
Snit
258.00
191.
121019
Asbjørn Ingleby
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
2
256.00
R1
257
R2
255
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
512
Snit
256.00
192.
152871
Sandra Flindt
Svendborg Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
2H 2
2
254.50
R1
256
R2
253
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
509
Snit
254.50
193.
142909
Doris Hoffmeyer
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
2
253.50
R1
255
R2
252
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
507
Snit
253.50
194.
85238
Leif Roer
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
2H 2
2
252.50
R1
268
R2
237
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
505
Snit
252.50
195.
150220
Michael Berglund
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
2
249.00
R1
250
R2
248
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
498
Snit
249.00
196.
30547
Knud Ejlersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 2
2
248.00
R1
257
R2
239
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
496
Snit
248.00
197.
19081
Bent Ørskov
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
2
245.00
R1
255
R2
235
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
490
Snit
245.00
198.
151151
Johnny Haugaard
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
2
243.50
R1
252
R2
235
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
487
Snit
243.50
199.
153220
Mia Kristiansen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
2
243.50
R1
244
R2
243
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
487
Snit
243.50
200.
121279
Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen
Asnæs Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
2
240.50
R1
247
R2
234
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
481
Snit
240.50
201.
151440
Line Nilsson
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
2
234.50
R1
237
R2
232
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
469
Snit
234.50
202.
143281
Andreas Bøgh Mølgard-Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
2H 2
2
233.50
R1
235
R2
232
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
467
Snit
233.50
203.
144684
Jens Bukbjerg
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
2H 2
2
227.50
R1
232
R2
223
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
455
Snit
227.50
204.
153127
Mario Mortensen
Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 2
2
225.50
R1
231
R2
220
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
451
Snit
225.50
205.
153221
Morten Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
2
224.50
R1
226
R2
223
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
449
Snit
224.50
206.
146929
Jakob Damgaard Yde Sørensen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 2
2
223.50
R1
235
R2
212
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
447
Snit
223.50
207.
150452
Ivan Savic
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
2
207.50
R1
211
R2
204
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
415
Snit
207.50
208.
150170
Carina Wittrock
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
2
206.50
R1
214
R2
199
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
413
Snit
206.50
209.
81420
Michael Petersen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 1
1
284.00
R1
284
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
284
Snit
284.00
210.
144924
Morten Vangsø
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
2H 1
1
277.00
R1
277
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
277
Snit
277.00
211.
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
1
276.00
R1
276
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
276
Snit
276.00
212.
140548
Kenneth Ditlev Christensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
2H 1
1
276.00
R1
276
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
276
Snit
276.00
213.
144918
Henrik Antonisen
Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 1
1
276.00
R1
276
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
276
Snit
276.00
214.
24634
Peer Boldsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
2H 1
1
275.00
R1
275
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
275
Snit
275.00
215.
20863
Ulrich Bo Andersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 1
1
275.00
R1
275
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
275
Snit
275.00
216.
147522
Preben Hagelskjær
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
1
275.00
R1
275
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
275
Snit
275.00
217.
125379
Karsten Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
2H 1
1
274.00
R1
274
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
274
Snit
274.00
218.
30183
Jon Baggesen
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
1
272.00
R1
272
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
272
Snit
272.00
219.
150457
Per Ravn
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 2
1
272.00
R1
272
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
272
Snit
272.00
220.
24106
Henrik Kruse Pedersen
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
2H 2
1
271.00
R1
271
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
271
Snit
271.00
221.
87026
Cecillia Sofie Stoltenberg Christiansen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 1
1
270.00
R1
270
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
270
Snit
270.00
222.
149092
Thomas Holm Andersen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
2H 2
1
269.00
R1
269
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
269
Snit
269.00
223.
134587
Kim Schmidt
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
1
268.00
R1
268
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
268
Snit
268.00
224.
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 1
1
267.00
R1
267
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
267
Snit
267.00
225.
141181
Claudia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 1
1
267.00
R1
267
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
267
Snit
267.00
226.
88133
Pavel Ibenforth
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
1
266.00
R1
266
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
266
Snit
266.00
227.
139188
Lianna L. Wohlgemuth
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
1
266.00
R1
266
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
266
Snit
266.00
228.
151077
Juliane Damgaard Pedersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
1
266.00
R1
266
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
266
Snit
266.00
229.
111690
Jesper Ewald
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
1
266.00
R1
266
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
266
Snit
266.00
230.
128748
Flemming Nielsen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
1
265.00
R1
265
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
265
Snit
265.00
231.
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
2H 2
1
265.00
R1
265
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
265
Snit
265.00
232.
130245
Johnny E. Christensen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
1
264.00
R1
264
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
264
Snit
264.00
233.
127563
Amalie Lindvig Nielsen
Lumby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 2
1
263.00
R1
263
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
263
Snit
263.00
234.
133049
Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
2H 2
1
263.00
R1
263
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
263
Snit
263.00
235.
132651
Lærke Jeppesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
1
261.00
R1
261
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
261
Snit
261.00
236.
131220
Helge Hessler
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 2
1
259.00
R1
259
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
259
Snit
259.00
237.
134306
Christopher J. Mose
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 2
1
257.00
R1
257
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
257
Snit
257.00
238.
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
1
256.00
R1
256
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
256
Snit
256.00
239.
144278
Kenneth Humle
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 2
1
256.00
R1
256
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
256
Snit
256.00
240.
70180
Johnny Dejan
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
1
254.00
R1
254
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
254
Snit
254.00
241.
131053
Lars Knudsen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
1
254.00
R1
254
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
254
Snit
254.00
242.
131749
Henrik Vorborg
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
1
254.00
R1
254
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
254
Snit
254.00
243.
149868
Nikolina Dorf Nikolajsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 2
1
253.00
R1
253
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
253
Snit
253.00
244.
152877
Maneesha Sumanadasa
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
2H 2
1
252.00
R1
252
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
252
Snit
252.00
245.
144796
Kaspar Liebst Bundgaard
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
1
248.00
R1
248
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
248
Snit
248.00
246.
120503
Morten Lindhardt Zühlke
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
1
246.00
R1
246
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
246
Snit
246.00
247.
154243
Martin Mølgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
1
246.00
R1
246
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
246
Snit
246.00
248.
144685
Richard Lund
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
1
245.00
R1
245
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
245
Snit
245.00
249.
144686
Flemming Næsby-Blach
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
1
245.00
R1
245
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
245
Snit
245.00
250.
69088
Niels Asp Nielsen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
1
244.00
R1
244
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
244
Snit
244.00
251.
21299
Carsten Grann
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 2
1
244.00
R1
244
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
244
Snit
244.00
252.
154142
Dennis Litner-Johansen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
1
244.00
R1
244
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
244
Snit
244.00
253.
144885
Torben Rimmer Nielsen
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
1
243.00
R1
243
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
243
Snit
243.00
254.
131881
Jens Petersen
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
1
242.00
R1
242
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
242
Snit
242.00
255.
149041
Jane Gail Andersen
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
1
242.00
R1
242
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
242
Snit
242.00
256.
152519
Maia Korsgaard
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
2H 2
1
242.00
R1
242
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
242
Snit
242.00
257.
111973
Søren Møller Toldal
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
1
241.00
R1
241
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
241
Snit
241.00
258.
144626
Malene Hansen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
1
241.00
R1
241
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
241
Snit
241.00
259.
66034
Preben Hostrup Christensen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
1
240.00
R1
240
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
240
Snit
240.00
260.
150311
Henrik Obæk
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
1
240.00
R1
240
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
240
Snit
240.00
261.
140943
Daniel Nielsen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
2H 2
1
238.00
R1
238
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
238
Snit
238.00
262.
145266
Daniel Graugaard
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
1
237.00
R1
237
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
237
Snit
237.00
263.
154801
Monica Lauridsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
2H 2
1
237.00
R1
237
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
237
Snit
237.00
264.
128595
Steen Hjorthede
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
2H 2
1
235.00
R1
235
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
235
Snit
235.00
265.
51305
Poul C. Hansen
Lumby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
2H 2
1
233.00
R1
233
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
233
Snit
233.00
266.
145242
Christina Bak
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
1
232.00
R1
232
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
232
Snit
232.00
267.
138079
Betina S. N. Petersen
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
1
228.00
R1
228
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
228
Snit
228.00
268.
58185
Michael Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
1
225.00
R1
225
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
225
Snit
225.00
269.
57801
Allan Petersen
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
1
221.00
R1
221
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
221
Snit
221.00
270.
125367
Rene-Vong Nørby Vagtborg
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
1
219.00
R1
219
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
219
Snit
219.00
271.
142746
Michael Petersen
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
1
219.00
R1
219
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
219
Snit
219.00
272.
153042
Nikolaj Haahr Korshøj
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
2H 2
1
219.00
R1
219
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
219
Snit
219.00
273.
78909
Carsten Eliasen
Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
2H 2
1
218.00
R1
218
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
218
Snit
218.00
274.
151216
Stine Bødker Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
1
214.00
R1
214
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
214
Snit
214.00
275.
31089
Leif Laursen
Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
2H 2
1
202.00
R1
202
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
202
Snit
202.00
276.
145111
Søren Juul
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 2
1
198.00
R1
198
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
198
Snit
198.00
277.
152878
Camilla Louise Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
2H 2
1
188.00
R1
188
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
188
Snit
188.00
278.
153615
Emil Svendlund
Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
2H 2
1
175.00
R1
175
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
175
Snit
175.00
279.
149755
Louise Gluud
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
2H 2
1
123.00
R1
123
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
123
Snit
123.00
Til toppen