Luftpistol, 15m - 1-Hånd | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 02. juli 2022 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 13 286.85
R1291 R2291 R3290 R4290
Sum1162 Snit290.50
2. 34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 1 5 287.00
R1293 R2293 R3289 R4285
Sum1160 Snit290.00
3. 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 11 286.82
R1292 R2290 R3290 R4288
Sum1160 Snit290.00
4. 33401 Anders Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 7 286.43
R1291 R2289 R3288 R4287
Sum1155 Snit288.75
5. 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 6 284.67
R1288 R2287 R3286 R4285
Sum1146 Snit286.50
6. 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 1 19 280.05
R1289 R2288 R3285 R4284
Sum1146 Snit286.50
7. 95683 Morten Andersen Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
1H 1 8 283.63
R1288 R2287 R3286 R4284
Sum1145 Snit286.25
8. 32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 6 284.00
R1288 R2287 R3286 R4283
Sum1144 Snit286.00
9. 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 12 281.00
R1287 R2287 R3285 R4283
Sum1142 Snit285.50
10. 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 1 8 281.25
R1286 R2285 R3284 R4282
Sum1137 Snit284.25
11. 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 10 279.80
R1287 R2285 R3283 R4281
Sum1136 Snit284.00
12. 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 16 277.38
R1285 R2284 R3283 R4282
Sum1134 Snit283.50
13. 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 10 280.50
R1289 R2282 R3281 R4281
Sum1133 Snit283.25
14. 62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 7 281.29
R1284 R2284 R3283 R4281
Sum1132 Snit283.00
15. 108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 1 13 279.38
R1283 R2283 R3283 R4283
Sum1132 Snit283.00
16. 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 24 273.50
R1289 R2281 R3281 R4281
Sum1132 Snit283.00
17. 89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 7 280.29
R1286 R2282 R3282 R4281
Sum1131 Snit282.75
18. 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 1 9 278.11
R1285 R2282 R3281 R4281
Sum1129 Snit282.25
19. 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
1H 1 11 277.45
R1284 R2283 R3281 R4280
Sum1128 Snit282.00
20. 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
1H 1 7 279.00
R1290 R2282 R3278 R4277
Sum1127 Snit281.75
21. 113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 9 278.44
R1283 R2282 R3282 R4280
Sum1127 Snit281.75
22. 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 10 276.40
R1286 R2282 R3280 R4279
Sum1127 Snit281.75
23. 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 4 281.50
R1285 R2281 R3280 R4280
Sum1126 Snit281.50
24. 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
1H 1 6 279.50
R1283 R2282 R3281 R4280
Sum1126 Snit281.50
25. 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 1 13 276.85
R1284 R2281 R3281 R4280
Sum1126 Snit281.50
26. 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 10 278.20
R1282 R2282 R3281 R4280
Sum1125 Snit281.25
27. 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 6 277.17
R1288 R2280 R3280 R4277
Sum1125 Snit281.25
28. 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 1 9 277.44
R1288 R2279 R3278 R4277
Sum1122 Snit280.50
29. 41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 6 276.17
R1283 R2283 R3278 R4278
Sum1122 Snit280.50
30. 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 10 274.50
R1281 R2280 R3280 R4279
Sum1120 Snit280.00
31. 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 5 276.60
R1284 R2281 R3281 R4273
Sum1119 Snit279.75
32. 121881 Peter Søgaard Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 1 12 274.67
R1283 R2282 R3277 R4277
Sum1119 Snit279.75
33. 65847 Jakob Keis Hansen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 6 275.67
R1282 R2281 R3279 R4275
Sum1117 Snit279.25
34. 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 4 279.00
R1286 R2278 R3277 R4275
Sum1116 Snit279.00
35. 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 7 274.00
R1281 R2279 R3278 R4276
Sum1114 Snit278.50
36. 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 13 270.31
R1283 R2278 R3276 R4275
Sum1112 Snit278.00
37. 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 22 270.23
R1281 R2279 R3276 R4275
Sum1111 Snit277.75
38. 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 16 273.19
R1281 R2277 R3276 R4276
Sum1110 Snit277.50
39. 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 9 272.89
R1281 R2277 R3276 R4276
Sum1110 Snit277.50
40. 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 10 271.40
R1281 R2277 R3277 R4275
Sum1110 Snit277.50
41. 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 4 277.25
R1288 R2279 R3278 R4264
Sum1109 Snit277.25
42. 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
1H 2 9 264.67
R1280 R2280 R3277 R4271
Sum1108 Snit277.00
43. 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 8 272.75
R1277 R2277 R3277 R4275
Sum1106 Snit276.50
44. 34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 9 272.44
R1280 R2277 R3276 R4273
Sum1106 Snit276.50
45. 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 8 272.25
R1280 R2278 R3277 R4271
Sum1106 Snit276.50
46. 33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 5 274.60
R1282 R2280 R3274 R4269
Sum1105 Snit276.25
47. 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 12 272.75
R1280 R2276 R3275 R4274
Sum1105 Snit276.25
48. 139423 Corneliah Agnes Rosamynthe Skovlund Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 7 271.86
R1279 R2275 R3275 R4274
Sum1103 Snit275.75
49. 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 11 270.45
R1277 R2276 R3275 R4275
Sum1103 Snit275.75
50. 16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 5 273.20
R1282 R2280 R3273 R4267
Sum1102 Snit275.50
51. 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 8 271.50
R1277 R2276 R3276 R4272
Sum1101 Snit275.25
52. 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 12 269.08
R1278 R2277 R3273 R4273
Sum1101 Snit275.25
53. 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 1 4 274.75
R1279 R2277 R3274 R4269
Sum1099 Snit274.75
54. 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 1 4 273.75
R1281 R2279 R3271 R4264
Sum1095 Snit273.75
55. 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 10 268.70
R1279 R2274 R3272 R4270
Sum1095 Snit273.75
56. 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 5 271.80
R1275 R2274 R3273 R4272
Sum1094 Snit273.50
57. 123962 Bo Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 6 271.17
R1279 R2276 R3270 R4268
Sum1093 Snit273.25
58. 49653 flemming hansen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 7 268.43
R1276 R2273 R3272 R4271
Sum1092 Snit273.00
59. 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 6 270.00
R1276 R2274 R3272 R4269
Sum1091 Snit272.75
60. 106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 4 272.50
R1280 R2272 R3272 R4266
Sum1090 Snit272.50
61. 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
1H 2 4 272.25
R1278 R2273 R3272 R4266
Sum1089 Snit272.25
62. 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 9 267.33
R1273 R2272 R3272 R4272
Sum1089 Snit272.25
63. 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 10 267.10
R1276 R2274 R3270 R4269
Sum1089 Snit272.25
64. 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 11 263.55
R1276 R2273 R3271 R4269
Sum1089 Snit272.25
65. 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 5 264.00
R1282 R2279 R3276 R4251
Sum1088 Snit272.00
66. 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 6 268.67
R1276 R2274 R3269 R4268
Sum1087 Snit271.75
67. 65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 7 268.57
R1275 R2274 R3269 R4269
Sum1087 Snit271.75
68. 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 8 266.38
R1274 R2271 R3271 R4270
Sum1086 Snit271.50
69. 88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 4 271.25
R1274 R2272 R3271 R4268
Sum1085 Snit271.25
70. 19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 8 263.75
R1273 R2273 R3272 R4264
Sum1082 Snit270.50
71. 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 15 259.80
R1272 R2271 R3270 R4269
Sum1082 Snit270.50
72. 10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 8 265.50
R1279 R2271 R3265 R4265
Sum1080 Snit270.00
73. 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 24 262.13
R1271 R2271 R3270 R4268
Sum1080 Snit270.00
74. 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
1H 2 8 264.38
R1273 R2269 R3267 R4265
Sum1074 Snit268.50
75. 19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 5 267.40
R1271 R2269 R3268 R4265
Sum1073 Snit268.25
76. 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 4 267.50
R1273 R2267 R3265 R4265
Sum1070 Snit267.50
77. 64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 4 267.50
R1275 R2270 R3264 R4261
Sum1070 Snit267.50
78. 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 6 263.83
R1270 R2268 R3266 R4265
Sum1069 Snit267.25
79. 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 4 266.50
R1273 R2272 R3266 R4255
Sum1066 Snit266.50
80. 69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 4 265.75
R1271 R2265 R3265 R4262
Sum1063 Snit265.75
81. 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 6 262.00
R1266 R2265 R3265 R4264
Sum1060 Snit265.00
82. 58179 Ole Hardon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 7 261.71
R1267 R2265 R3263 R4263
Sum1058 Snit264.50
83. 146005 Kasper Mertov Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 8 259.50
R1269 R2267 R3265 R4257
Sum1058 Snit264.50
84. 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 9 257.89
R1269 R2268 R3262 R4259
Sum1058 Snit264.50
85. 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
1H 2 4 264.25
R1275 R2264 R3260 R4258
Sum1057 Snit264.25
86. 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 4 264.00
R1266 R2265 R3265 R4260
Sum1056 Snit264.00
87. 90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 2 9 256.22
R1270 R2266 R3262 R4257
Sum1055 Snit263.75
88. 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 4 263.00
R1272 R2265 R3258 R4257
Sum1052 Snit263.00
89. 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 8 259.00
R1270 R2261 R3260 R4260
Sum1051 Snit262.75
90. 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 2 5 261.00
R1267 R2264 R3262 R4256
Sum1049 Snit262.25
91. 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 4 262.00
R1275 R2270 R3263 R4240
Sum1048 Snit262.00
92. 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 9 251.56
R1271 R2262 R3260 R4254
Sum1047 Snit261.75
93. 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 9 251.56
R1268 R2263 R3261 R4254
Sum1046 Snit261.50
94. 49602 Karsten E. Hollesen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 4 261.00
R1263 R2263 R3259 R4259
Sum1044 Snit261.00
95. 39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 4 260.50
R1274 R2256 R3256 R4256
Sum1042 Snit260.50
96. 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 7 257.57
R1265 R2261 R3258 R4258
Sum1042 Snit260.50
97. 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 9 255.22
R1265 R2260 R3259 R4257
Sum1041 Snit260.25
98. 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
1H 2 14 254.00
R1261 R2261 R3260 R4258
Sum1040 Snit260.00
99. 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 4 258.50
R1265 R2262 R3256 R4251
Sum1034 Snit258.50
100. 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 9 251.44
R1265 R2257 R3257 R4254
Sum1033 Snit258.25
101. 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 8 254.00
R1267 R2257 R3254 R4254
Sum1032 Snit258.00
102. 122705 Rune Knudsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 15 246.40
R1261 R2261 R3256 R4254
Sum1032 Snit258.00
103. 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 8 251.88
R1261 R2258 R3256 R4254
Sum1029 Snit257.25
104. 118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 8 252.00
R1261 R2258 R3254 R4252
Sum1025 Snit256.25
105. 54212 Svend Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 4 254.25
R1262 R2254 R3253 R4248
Sum1017 Snit254.25
106. 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
1H 2 4 253.00
R1263 R2256 R3247 R4246
Sum1012 Snit253.00
107. 144924 Morten Vangsø Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 4 252.50
R1274 R2257 R3252 R4227
Sum1010 Snit252.50
108. 38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 4 252.25
R1267 R2260 R3251 R4231
Sum1009 Snit252.25
109. 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 6 244.00
R1256 R2255 R3254 R4244
Sum1009 Snit252.25
110. 61908 David Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 6 248.00
R1253 R2253 R3250 R4247
Sum1003 Snit250.75
111. 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 6 247.00
R1253 R2251 R3251 R4245
Sum1000 Snit250.00
112. 137487 Erik Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 11 238.18
R1253 R2253 R3245 R4245
Sum996 Snit249.00
113. 126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 4 247.50
R1252 R2250 R3246 R4242
Sum990 Snit247.50
114. 141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 6 234.67
R1248 R2247 R3243 R4230
Sum968 Snit242.00
115. 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 6 237.00
R1242 R2240 R3239 R4236
Sum957 Snit239.25
116. 134705 Leif Christensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 6 229.00
R1249 R2247 R3232 R4221
Sum949 Snit237.25
117. 140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 4 235.50
R1255 R2248 R3229 R4210
Sum942 Snit235.50
118. 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 7 225.29
R1236 R2236 R3235 R4232
Sum939 Snit234.75
119. 106532 Søren Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 4 230.25
R1232 R2231 R3230 R4228
Sum921 Snit230.25
120. 128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 4 227.75
R1259 R2245 R3241 R4166
Sum911 Snit227.75
121. 16736 René Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 3 282.33
R1283 R2283 R3281 R4-
Sum847 Snit282.33
122. 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 3 276.00
R1285 R2273 R3270 R4-
Sum828 Snit276.00
123. 84309 Christina Popp Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
1H 1 3 275.67
R1286 R2273 R3268 R4-
Sum827 Snit275.67
124. 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
1H 1 3 275.00
R1278 R2275 R3272 R4-
Sum825 Snit275.00
125. 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 3 274.33
R1276 R2276 R3271 R4-
Sum823 Snit274.33
126. 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 1 3 273.00
R1275 R2273 R3271 R4-
Sum819 Snit273.00
127. 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 3 265.00
R1270 R2264 R3261 R4-
Sum795 Snit265.00
128. 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 3 261.33
R1264 R2263 R3257 R4-
Sum784 Snit261.33
129. 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 3 260.00
R1264 R2263 R3253 R4-
Sum780 Snit260.00
130. 45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 3 255.00
R1260 R2260 R3245 R4-
Sum765 Snit255.00
131. 43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
1H 2 3 247.33
R1251 R2246 R3245 R4-
Sum742 Snit247.33
132. 10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 3 246.67
R1249 R2247 R3244 R4-
Sum740 Snit246.67
133. 144985 Rikke Vilsøe Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 3 245.33
R1258 R2245 R3233 R4-
Sum736 Snit245.33
134. 144203 Kaj Lund Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 3 234.00
R1238 R2236 R3228 R4-
Sum702 Snit234.00
135. 81221 Preben Morland Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 3 231.33
R1241 R2229 R3224 R4-
Sum694 Snit231.33
136. 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 3 228.67
R1241 R2234 R3211 R4-
Sum686 Snit228.67
137. 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 3 205.33
R1229 R2228 R3159 R4-
Sum616 Snit205.33
138. 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber
DGI Fyn
1H 1 2 285.00
R1287 R2283 R3- R4-
Sum570 Snit285.00
139. 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 2 284.00
R1286 R2282 R3- R4-
Sum568 Snit284.00
140. 144773 Buster Antonsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 2 282.50
R1284 R2281 R3- R4-
Sum565 Snit282.50
141. 136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 2 278.50
R1283 R2274 R3- R4-
Sum557 Snit278.50
142. 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 2 277.50
R1279 R2276 R3- R4-
Sum555 Snit277.50
143. 94267 Peter Jensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 1 2 276.00
R1278 R2274 R3- R4-
Sum552 Snit276.00
144. 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 2 274.00
R1278 R2270 R3- R4-
Sum548 Snit274.00
145. 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 2 274.00
R1276 R2272 R3- R4-
Sum548 Snit274.00
146. 122254 Michael Bak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
1H 1 2 273.50
R1281 R2266 R3- R4-
Sum547 Snit273.50
147. 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 2 273.50
R1274 R2273 R3- R4-
Sum547 Snit273.50
148. 35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 2 272.50
R1277 R2268 R3- R4-
Sum545 Snit272.50
149. 45481 Erik Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 272.50
R1276 R2269 R3- R4-
Sum545 Snit272.50
150. 31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 2 272.50
R1278 R2267 R3- R4-
Sum545 Snit272.50
151. 30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 2 269.50
R1271 R2268 R3- R4-
Sum539 Snit269.50
152. 146060 Rasmus Due Juul Hulkvist Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 2 265.50
R1266 R2265 R3- R4-
Sum531 Snit265.50
153. 107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 263.50
R1264 R2263 R3- R4-
Sum527 Snit263.50
154. 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 2 262.00
R1265 R2259 R3- R4-
Sum524 Snit262.00
155. 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 2 261.00
R1261 R2261 R3- R4-
Sum522 Snit261.00
156. 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 258.00
R1262 R2254 R3- R4-
Sum516 Snit258.00
157. 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
1H 2 2 258.00
R1262 R2254 R3- R4-
Sum516 Snit258.00
158. 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 2 258.00
R1259 R2257 R3- R4-
Sum516 Snit258.00
159. 86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 256.00
R1257 R2255 R3- R4-
Sum512 Snit256.00
160. 138651 Kenneth Skovborg Holmgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 2 256.00
R1266 R2246 R3- R4-
Sum512 Snit256.00
161. 127470 Torben Brandt Pedersen Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 2 255.50
R1260 R2251 R3- R4-
Sum511 Snit255.50
162. 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 2 255.50
R1260 R2251 R3- R4-
Sum511 Snit255.50
163. 71123 Leif Waaben KIFs Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
1H 2 2 254.00
R1257 R2251 R3- R4-
Sum508 Snit254.00
164. 144988 Theis Shanke Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 2 253.00
R1258 R2248 R3- R4-
Sum506 Snit253.00
165. 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 253.00
R1260 R2246 R3- R4-
Sum506 Snit253.00
166. 44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 2 2 251.00
R1257 R2245 R3- R4-
Sum502 Snit251.00
167. 145672 Gerd Reestorff Rønde Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 2 251.00
R1255 R2247 R3- R4-
Sum502 Snit251.00
168. 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 250.00
R1268 R2232 R3- R4-
Sum500 Snit250.00
169. 86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 2 249.00
R1264 R2234 R3- R4-
Sum498 Snit249.00
170. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 2 248.00
R1262 R2234 R3- R4-
Sum496 Snit248.00
171. 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 2 247.00
R1247 R2247 R3- R4-
Sum494 Snit247.00
172. 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 243.50
R1247 R2240 R3- R4-
Sum487 Snit243.50
173. 86070 Henrik Bech Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 2 242.50
R1249 R2236 R3- R4-
Sum485 Snit242.50
174. 145175 Tatiana Nikolova Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 2 2 239.00
R1247 R2231 R3- R4-
Sum478 Snit239.00
175. 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 238.00
R1248 R2228 R3- R4-
Sum476 Snit238.00
176. 119497 Sarah Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 2 234.50
R1240 R2229 R3- R4-
Sum469 Snit234.50
177. 139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 2 232.50
R1234 R2231 R3- R4-
Sum465 Snit232.50
178. 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 2 226.00
R1227 R2225 R3- R4-
Sum452 Snit226.00
179. 50510 Dan Bruun Bogense Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 218.50
R1221 R2216 R3- R4-
Sum437 Snit218.50
180. 16559 Per Henrik Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
181. 135258 Kim Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 192.50
R1202 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
182. 147475 Kurt Hansen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 183.00
R1188 R2178 R3- R4-
Sum366 Snit183.00
183. 147360 Hans Kristian Laubel Gundsølille Skytteforening 1865
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 1 287.00
R1287 R2- R3- R4-
Sum287 Snit287.00
184. 61720 Jens Hartwig Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 1 285.00
R1285 R2- R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit285.00
185. 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 1 280.00
R1280 R2- R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit280.00
186. 77863 Frederik Larsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
1H 1 1 280.00
R1280 R2- R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit280.00
187. 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 1 278.00
R1278 R2- R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit278.00
188. 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 278.00
R1278 R2- R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit278.00
189. 142499 Marie Schønemann Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 278.00
R1278 R2- R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit278.00
190. 116074 Erik Thørup Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 1 275.00
R1275 R2- R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit275.00
191. 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 1 271.00
R1271 R2- R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit271.00
192. 102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 1 271.00
R1271 R2- R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit271.00
193. 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 1 268.00
R1268 R2- R3- R4-
Sum268 Snit268.00
194. 144925 Ilian Popov Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 268.00
R1268 R2- R3- R4-
Sum268 Snit268.00
195. 16565 Niels Jørgen Mikkelsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 267.00
R1267 R2- R3- R4-
Sum267 Snit267.00
196. 23200 Solveig kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 1 266.00
R1266 R2- R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit266.00
197. 81420 Michael Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 1 266.00
R1266 R2- R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit266.00
198. 15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 265.00
R1265 R2- R3- R4-
Sum265 Snit265.00
199. 64496 Hans-Henrik Ellekær Søborg SG&I
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 1 263.00
R1263 R2- R3- R4-
Sum263 Snit263.00
200. 146261 Mark Urban Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 260.00
R1260 R2- R3- R4-
Sum260 Snit260.00
201. 133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 1 259.00
R1259 R2- R3- R4-
Sum259 Snit259.00
202. 144545 Poul Erik Westerskov Andersen Grindsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 1 259.00
R1259 R2- R3- R4-
Sum259 Snit259.00
203. 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 1 258.00
R1258 R2- R3- R4-
Sum258 Snit258.00
204. 144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 1 258.00
R1258 R2- R3- R4-
Sum258 Snit258.00
205. 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 2 1 256.00
R1256 R2- R3- R4-
Sum256 Snit256.00
206. 56898 Allan Aaboe Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 1 255.00
R1255 R2- R3- R4-
Sum255 Snit255.00
207. 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 1 253.00
R1253 R2- R3- R4-
Sum253 Snit253.00
208. 10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 1 245.00
R1245 R2- R3- R4-
Sum245 Snit245.00
209. 90021 Kresten Hellberg Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 1 244.00
R1244 R2- R3- R4-
Sum244 Snit244.00
210. 124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 1 241.00
R1241 R2- R3- R4-
Sum241 Snit241.00
211. 115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 1 240.00
R1240 R2- R3- R4-
Sum240 Snit240.00
212. 141052 Ron Halasi Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 1 221.00
R1221 R2- R3- R4-
Sum221 Snit221.00
213. 58196 Kivin Jacobsen Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 1 219.00
R1219 R2- R3- R4-
Sum219 Snit219.00
214. 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
1H 2 1 217.00
R1217 R2- R3- R4-
Sum217 Snit217.00
215. 106097 Morten Erik Leth Lumby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 1 217.00
R1217 R2- R3- R4-
Sum217 Snit217.00
216. 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 1 211.00
R1211 R2- R3- R4-
Sum211 Snit211.00

Til toppen