Motion C-mix | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Volleyball 2017-18
Turneringsansvarlige
Kurt Kristensen Tlf: 22733914 / 22733914
Christina Agermose Tlf: 79404613 / 79404613

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=34054

Komplet kampprogram


Motion C-mix

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Tirsdag 24-10-17 20:00 Darum IF - Bramming IF 2 - 0
(50 - 18)
Tirsdag 24-10-17 21:00 Strellev-Lyne GU - Darum IF 0 - 2
(43 - 50)
Tirsdag 24-10-17 22:00 Bramming IF - Strellev-Lyne GU 0 - 2
(42 - 50)
Onsdag 25-10-17 19:30 Horne IF 1 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - 2
(48 - 53)
Onsdag 25-10-17 20:30 Horne IF 2 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - 2
(51 - 62)
Onsdag 25-10-17 21:30 Horne IF 2 - Horne IF 1 0 - 2
(36 - 52)
Torsdag 26-10-17 19:30 Lunde G&U - Janderup FS 1 0 - 2
(44 - 50)
Torsdag 26-10-17 20:30 Janderup FS 1 - Ribe Volleyball Klub 0 - 2
(25 - 50)
Torsdag 26-10-17 21:30 Ribe Volleyball Klub - Lunde G&U 2 - 0
(50 - 28)
Tirsdag 31-10-17 20:00 Horne IF 1 - Ribe Volleyball Klub 2 - 1
(55 - 59)
Tirsdag 31-10-17 21:00 Bramming IF - Horne IF 1 1 - 2
(55 - 58)
Tirsdag 31-10-17 22:00 Ribe Volleyball Klub - Bramming IF 2 - 1
(65 - 44)
Onsdag 01-11-17 19:00 Strellev-Lyne GU - Fåborg IF 0 - 2
(35 - 50)
Onsdag 01-11-17 20:00 Fåborg IF - Horne IF 2 2 - 0
(50 - 19)
Onsdag 01-11-17 21:00 Horne IF 2 - Strellev-Lyne GU 0 - 2
(30 - 50)
Torsdag 02-11-17 19:30 Janderup FS 1 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 2 - 0
(50 - 28)
Torsdag 02-11-17 20:30 Årre BK - Janderup FS 1 0 - 2
(17 - 50)
Torsdag 02-11-17 21:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF - Årre BK 2 - 0
(50 - 36)
Mandag 13-11-17 19:30 Ribe Volleyball Klub - Sig/Thorstrup IF 2 - 0
(50 - 30)
Mandag 13-11-17 20:15 Sig/Thorstrup IF - Darum IF 0 - 2
(27 - 50)
Mandag 13-11-17 21:00 Darum IF - Ribe Volleyball Klub 2 - 1
(58 - 58)
Tirsdag 14-11-17 20:00 Lunde G&U - Bramming IF 0 - 2
(19 - 50)
Tirsdag 14-11-17 21:00 Bramming IF - Fåborg IF 0 - 2
(21 - 50)
Tirsdag 14-11-17 22:00 Fåborg IF - Lunde G&U 2 - 0
(50 - 28)
Onsdag 15-11-17 19:30 Årre BK - Strellev-Lyne GU 0 - 2
(35 - 50)
Onsdag 15-11-17 20:30 Horne IF 1 - Årre BK 2 - 1
(60 - 53)
Onsdag 15-11-17 21:30 Strellev-Lyne GU - Horne IF 1 0 - 2
(40 - 51)
Tirsdag 21-11-17 20:00 Ribe Volleyball Klub - Fåborg IF 1 - 2
(61 - 55)
Tirsdag 21-11-17 20:00 Bramming IF - Horne IF 2 1 - 2
(56 - 57)
Tirsdag 21-11-17 21:00 Janderup FS 1 - Bramming IF 0 - 2
(35 - 50)
Tirsdag 21-11-17 21:00 Fåborg IF - Årre BK 2 - 0
(50 - 31)
Tirsdag 21-11-17 22:00 Årre BK - Ribe Volleyball Klub 0 - 2
(44 - 50)
Tirsdag 21-11-17 22:00 Horne IF 2 - Janderup FS 1 2 - 0
(50 - 24)
Onsdag 22-11-17 19:30 Lunde G&U - Darum IF 2 - 1
(52 - 59)
Onsdag 22-11-17 20:30 Horne IF 1 - Lunde G&U 0 - 2
(42 - 50)
Onsdag 22-11-17 21:30 Darum IF - Horne IF 1 2 - 0
(50 - 43)
Onsdag 06-12-17 19:00 Sig/Thorstrup IF - Strellev-Lyne GU 1 - 2
(55 - 63)
Onsdag 06-12-17 19:30 Darum IF - Horne IF 2 2 - 0
(50 - 17)
Onsdag 06-12-17 20:00 Lunde G&U - Sig/Thorstrup IF 2 - 1
(58 - 53)
Onsdag 06-12-17 20:30 Horne IF 2 - Årre BK 2 - 0
(50 - 30)
Onsdag 06-12-17 21:00 Strellev-Lyne GU - Lunde G&U 2 - 1
(58 - 52)
Onsdag 06-12-17 21:30 Årre BK - Darum IF 0 - 2
(24 - 50)
Torsdag 07-12-17 19:30 Janderup FS 1 - Horne IF 1 1 - 2
(61 - 67)
Torsdag 07-12-17 20:30 Horne IF 1 - Fåborg IF 0 - 2
(40 - 50)
Torsdag 07-12-17 21:30 Fåborg IF - Janderup FS 1 2 - 1
(56 - 51)
Mandag 11-12-17 19:00 Horne IF 2 - Lunde G&U 0 - 2
(31 - 50)
Mandag 11-12-17 19:00 Bramming IF - Sig/Thorstrup IF 2 - 1
(56 - 47)
Mandag 11-12-17 19:00 Janderup FS 1 - Darum IF 0 - 2
(37 - 50)
Mandag 11-12-17 20:00 Ribe Volleyball Klub - Strellev-Lyne GU 2 - 0
(50 - 25)
Mandag 11-12-17 20:00 Bramming IF - Årre BK 2 - 1
(64 - 56)
Mandag 11-12-17 20:00 Fåborg IF - Darum IF 2 - 1
(53 - 51)
Mandag 11-12-17 21:00 Janderup FS 1 - Strellev-Lyne GU 1 - 2
(56 - 63)
Mandag 11-12-17 21:00 Ribe Volleyball Klub - Horne IF 2 2 - 0
(50 - 11)
Mandag 11-12-17 21:00 Sig/Thorstrup IF - Fåborg IF 0 - 2
(28 - 50)
Mandag 11-12-17 22:00 Årre BK - Lunde G&U 2 - 0
(50 - 35)

Til toppen