Senior C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI SdU Bordtennis 2017-18
Turneringsansvarlige
Rene Lange Tlf:

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=34543

Komplet kampprogram


Senior C

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Mandag 20-11-17 20:00 Moldened UF 1 - Moldened UF 2 6 - 4
(341 - 267)
Tirsdag 21-11-17 19:00 Tarup UF 1 - Tarup UF 2 8 - 2
(367 - 236)
Tirsdag 21-11-17 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Sporskifte UF 1 3 - 7
(336 - 374)
Mandag 27-11-17 19:30 Sporskifte UF 1 - Tarup UF 1 5 - 5
(294 - 309)
Tirsdag 28-11-17 19:00 Tarup UF 2 - KFUM´s IF 7 - 3
(341 - 302)
Tirsdag 28-11-17 20:00 Bredsted IF 3 - Moldened UF 2
Lørdag 09-12-17 14:00 Moldened UF 1 - Sporskifte UF 1 6 - 4
(349 - 334)
Lørdag 09-12-17 14:00 Tarup UF 1 - KFUM´s IF 8 - 2
(362 - 256)
Lørdag 09-12-17 14:00 Tarup UF 2 - Bredsted IF 3 4 - 6
(334 - 359)
Mandag 08-01-18 19:30 Sporskifte UF 1 - Tarup UF 2 8 - 2
(370 - 268)
Tirsdag 09-01-18 20:00 Bredsted IF 3 - Moldened UF 1 4 - 6
(333 - 339)
Mandag 15-01-18 19:30 Sporskifte UF 1 - Bredsted IF 3 5 - 5
(307 - 278)
Mandag 15-01-18 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 1 7 - 3
(342 - 311)
Tirsdag 16-01-18 19:00 Tarup UF 1 - Moldened UF 2 10 - 0
(362 - 207)
Mandag 22-01-18 20:00 Moldened UF 1 - Tarup UF 1 7 - 3
(339 - 311)
Tirsdag 23-01-18 19:00 Tarup UF 2 - Moldened UF 2 4 - 6
(324 - 358)
Tirsdag 23-01-18 20:00 Bredsted IF 3 - KFUM´s IF 5 - 5
(311 - 291)
Mandag 29-01-18 19:30 Sporskifte UF 1 - Moldened UF 2 9 - 1
(339 - 214)
Tirsdag 30-01-18 19:00 Tarup UF 2 - Moldened UF 1 4 - 6
(292 - 327)
Tirsdag 30-01-18 20:00 Bredsted IF 3 - Tarup UF 1
Mandag 05-02-18 19:30 Sporskifte UF 1 - KFUM´s IF 5 - 5
(347 - 313)
Tirsdag 06-02-18 19:00 Tarup UF 2 - Tarup UF 1 2 - 8
(274 - 361)
Fredag 09-02-18 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - Moldened UF 1 3 - 7
(299 - 344)
Tirsdag 13-02-18 19:00 Tarup UF 1 - Sporskifte UF 1 8 - 2
(358 - 267)
Fredag 16-02-18 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - Bredsted IF 3 4 - 6
(314 - 349)
Mandag 19-02-18 19:30 Sporskifte UF 1 - Moldened UF 1 4 - 6
(326 - 386)
Tirsdag 20-02-18 20:00 Bredsted IF 3 - Tarup UF 2 6 - 4
(323 - 280)
Mandag 26-02-18 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Tarup UF 2 4 - 6
(295 - 344)
Mandag 26-02-18 20:00 Moldened UF 1 - Bredsted IF 3 5 - 5
(343 - 333)
Tirsdag 27-02-18 19:00 Tarup UF 2 - Sporskifte UF 1 3 - 7
(318 - 380)
Fredag 02-03-18 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - KFUM´s IF 9 - 1
(382 - 286)
Mandag 05-03-18 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Tarup UF 1 3 - 7
(266 - 259)
Tirsdag 06-03-18 20:00 Bredsted IF 3 - Sporskifte UF 1
Tirsdag 06-03-18 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 1 3 - 7
(317 - 389)
Fredag 09-03-18 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - Tarup UF 1 1 - 9
(338 - 434)
Tirsdag 13-03-18 19:00 Tarup UF 1 - Moldened UF 1 3 - 7
(271 - 343)
Tirsdag 13-03-18 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Bredsted IF 3 4 - 6
(335 - 350)
Fredag 16-03-18 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - Tarup UF 2 10 - 0
(344 - 186)
Mandag 19-03-18 20:00 Moldened UF 1 - Tarup UF 2 7 - 3
(308 - 269)
Tirsdag 20-03-18 19:00 Tarup UF 1 - Bredsted IF 3 7 - 3
(325 - 224)
Fredag 23-03-18 19:30 Moldened UF 2 - Sporskifte UF 1 10 - 0
Tirsdag 27-03-18 20:00 KFUM´s IF - Moldened UF 2 4 - 6
(303 - 306)

Til toppen