Mix B | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland Badminton 2017-18
Turneringsansvarlige
Finn Fejrskov Tlf: 30364941
Johannes Pedersen Tlf: 23747817

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Mix B

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
23-11-17 09:00 Sydstevns 1 - Viby 2 3 - 1
(174 - 137)
23-11-17 09:00 Karlslunde 2 - Såby 2 2 - 2
(130 - 124)
23-11-17 09:00 Tune 2 - Roskilde 3 4 - 0
(168 - 128)
23-11-17 10:15 Såby 2 - Viby 2 3 - 1
(184 - 148)
23-11-17 10:15 Karlslunde 2 - Sydstevns 1 1 - 3
(163 - 169)
23-11-17 10:15 Greve 3 - Tune 2 1 - 3
(183 - 195)
23-11-17 11:30 Osted - Tune 3 0 - 4
(87 - 152)
23-11-17 11:30 Sorø - Tåstrup 2 4 - 0
(152 - 107)
23-11-17 11:30 Roskilde 3 - Greve 3 0 - 4
(92 - 152)
23-11-17 11:30 Svinninge - Viby 1 3 - 1
(167 - 165)
23-11-17 13:15 Tåstrup 2 - Tune 3 2 - 2
(125 - 130)
23-11-17 13:15 Sorø - Osted 4 - 0
(152 - 88)
23-11-17 13:15 Glostrup 2 - Svinninge 2 - 2
(168 - 158)
23-11-17 14:00 Viby 1 - Glostrup 2 1 - 3
(154 - 179)
18-01-18 09:00 Tune 3 - Glostrup 2 1 - 3
(164 - 173)
18-01-18 09:00 Osted - Viby 1 2 - 2
(163 - 160)
18-01-18 09:00 Tåstrup 2 - Svinninge 1 - 3
(121 - 150)
18-01-18 10:15 Karlslunde 2 - Viby 2 3 - 1
(192 - 169)
18-01-18 10:30 Svinninge - Osted 3 - 1
(156 - 142)
18-01-18 10:30 Viby 1 - Tåstrup 2 2 - 2
(132 - 150)
18-01-18 10:30 Sorø - Tune 3 3 - 1
(148 - 130)
18-01-18 12:00 Glostrup 2 - Sorø 2 - 2
(171 - 155)
18-01-18 12:00 Viby 2 - Greve 3 1 - 3
(136 - 154)
18-01-18 12:00 Sydstevns 1 - Roskilde 3 3 - 1
(147 - 103)
18-01-18 12:00 Såby 2 - Tune 2 3 - 1
(130 - 146)
18-01-18 13:15 Tune 2 - Sydstevns 1 2 - 2
(142 - 140)
18-01-18 13:15 Roskilde 3 - Såby 2 1 - 3
(120 - 157)
18-01-18 13:15 Greve 3 - Karlslunde 2 3 - 1
(177 - 145)
01-03-18 09:00 Greve 3 - Såby 2 2 - 2
(127 - 131)
01-03-18 09:00 Roskilde 3 - Viby 2 2 - 2
(144 - 176)
01-03-18 09:00 Karlslunde 2 - Tune 2 0 - 4
(101 - 152)
01-03-18 10:15 Roskilde 3 - Karlslunde 2 2 - 2
(148 - 153)
01-03-18 10:15 Viby 2 - Tune 2 0 - 4
(108 - 166)
01-03-18 10:15 Såby 2 - Sydstevns 1 2 - 2
(160 - 167)
01-03-18 10:15 Tåstrup 2 - Osted 1 - 3
(145 - 165)
01-03-18 11:45 Sydstevns 1 - Greve 3 2 - 2
(129 - 107)
01-03-18 11:45 Glostrup 2 - Tåstrup 2 3 - 1
(158 - 121)
01-03-18 11:45 Viby 1 - Tune 3 1 - 3
(151 - 186)
01-03-18 11:45 Sorø - Svinninge 4 - 0
(187 - 136)
01-03-18 13:30 Viby 1 - Sorø 0 - 4
(97 - 152)
01-03-18 13:30 Tune 3 - Svinninge 1 - 3
(159 - 193)
01-03-18 13:30 Osted - Glostrup 2 1 - 3
(118 - 144)

Til toppen