A Rækken | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Vestjylland Petanque 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Poul Teglgaard Tlf: 31502175 / 31502175
Børge Roest Kristensen Tlf: 42275610
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


A Rækken

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
09-04-18 18:30 Aadum 2 - Støfi 1 - Petanque Baner 1 - 3
(31 - 45)
09-04-18 18:30 Bremdal 1 - Lyne 2 2 - 2
(43 - 43)
09-04-18 18:30 Rofi 2 - Mejdal-Halgård 1 1 - 3
(32 - 51)
09-04-18 18:30 HBF 2 - HBF 1 3 - 1
(47 - 35)
12-04-18 18:30 Lem BK 6 - Lem BK 3 1 - 3
(47 - 43)
23-04-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Bremdal 1 2 - 2
(36 - 37)
23-04-18 18:30 Lyne 2 - HBF 2 - Petanque Baner 2 - 2
(45 - 40)
23-04-18 18:30 Lem BK 3 - HBF 1 1 - 3
(37 - 48)
23-04-18 18:30 Støfi 1 - Rofi 2 - Petanque Baner 1 - 3
(34 - 42)
23-04-18 18:30 Aadum 2 - Lem BK 6 - Petanque Baner 3 - 1
(49 - 37)
07-05-18 18:30 Lyne 2 - Rofi 2 - Petanque Baner 2 - 2
(42 - 47)
07-05-18 18:30 Støfi 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Petanque Baner 2 - 2
(36 - 35)
07-05-18 18:30 Lem BK 3 - Bremdal 1 1 - 3
(29 - 44)
07-05-18 18:30 Lem BK 6 - HBF 2 1 - 3
(30 - 40)
07-05-18 18:30 HBF 1 - Aadum 2 3 - 1
(47 - 22)
22-05-18 18:30 HBF 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 1 1 - 3
(23 - 41)
22-05-18 18:30 Støfi 1 - Lyne 2 - Petanque Baner 2 - 2
(28 - 36)
22-05-18 18:30 Rofi 2 - Lem BK 6 3 - 1
(46 - 27)
22-05-18 18:30 HBF 2 - Lem BK 3 3 - 1
(49 - 26)
22-05-18 18:30 Bremdal 1 - Aadum 2 4 - 0
(52 - 19)
04-06-18 18:30 Rofi 2 - Lem BK 3 2 - 2
(43 - 46)
04-06-18 18:30 Bremdal 1 - HBF 2 3 - 1
(48 - 26)
04-06-18 18:30 HBF 1 - Støfi 1 3 - 1
(46 - 28)
04-06-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Lem BK 6 4 - 0
(52 - 10)
04-06-18 18:30 Lyne 2 - Aadum 2 - Petanque Baner 1 - 3
(37 - 47)
18-06-18 18:30 HBF 1 - Rofi 2 2 - 2
(41 - 47)
18-06-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Lyne 2 4 - 0
(52 - 8)
18-06-18 18:30 HBF 2 - Støfi 1 2 - 2
(47 - 41)
18-06-18 18:30 Bremdal 1 - Lem BK 6 4 - 0
(52 - 28)
18-06-18 18:30 Aadum 2 - Lem BK 3 - Petanque Baner 0 - 4
(36 - 52)
06-08-18 18:30 Lem BK 3 - Mejdal-Halgård 1 1 - 3
(23 - 47)
06-08-18 18:30 Rofi 2 - Bremdal 1 1 - 3
(23 - 42)
06-08-18 18:30 HBF 1 - Lyne 2 4 - 0
(52 - 13)
06-08-18 18:30 Lem BK 6 - Støfi 1 1 - 3
(34 - 46)
06-08-18 18:30 Aadum 2 - HBF 2 - Petanque Baner 1 - 3
(46 - 45)
20-08-18 18:30 Lem BK 3 - Støfi 1 1 - 3
(33 - 47)
20-08-18 18:30 Bremdal 1 - HBF 1 3 - 1
(42 - 22)
20-08-18 18:30 HBF 2 - Rofi 2 2 - 2
(47 - 44)
20-08-18 18:30 Lyne 2 - Lem BK 6 - Petanque Baner 3 - 1
(43 - 22)
20-08-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Aadum 2 4 - 0
(52 - 6)
03-09-18 18:30 Støfi 1 - Bremdal 1 - Petanque Baner 3 - 1
(51 - 43)
03-09-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 1 - HBF 2 1 - 3
(40 - 47)
03-09-18 18:30 Lyne 2 - Lem BK 3 - Petanque Baner 3 - 1
(47 - 33)
03-09-18 18:30 Lem BK 6 - HBF 1 0 - 4
(31 - 52)
03-09-18 18:30 Rofi 2 - Aadum 2 1 - 3
(42 - 42)

Til toppen