B - rækken | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Vestjylland Petanque 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Poul Teglgaard Tlf: 31502175 / 31502175
Børge Roest Kristensen Tlf: 42275610
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


B - rækken

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
09-04-18 18:30 Lem BK 7 - Lem 1 1 - 3
(44 - 47)
09-04-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 4 - Mejdal-Halgård 3 3 - 1
(49 - 37)
09-04-18 18:30 Bremdal 2 - Aadum I&U 1 3 - 1
(48 - 37)
09-04-18 18:30 Velling UIF 1 - Lyne 1 2 - 2
(44 - 36)
09-04-18 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 2 - Rofi 4 - Hallen 3 - 1
(45 - 41)
23-04-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Lem BK 7 1 - 3
(31 - 42)
23-04-18 18:30 Lem 1 - Bremdal 2 2 - 2
(32 - 38)
23-04-18 18:30 Lyne 1 - Aadum I&U 1 - Petanque Baner 3 - 1
(49 - 25)
23-04-18 18:30 Rofi 4 - Mejdal-Halgård 4 3 - 1
(43 - 24)
23-04-18 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 2 - Velling UIF 1 - Hallen 3 - 1
(47 - 38)
07-05-18 18:30 Lem 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 4 1 - 3
(41 - 49)
07-05-18 18:30 Rofi 4 - Mejdal-Halgård 3 3 - 1
(50 - 24)
07-05-18 18:30 Lyne 1 - Lem BK 7 - Petanque Baner 2 - 2
(40 - 38)
07-05-18 18:30 Velling UIF 1 - Bremdal 2 1 - 3
(26 - 43)
07-05-18 18:30 Aadum I&U 1 - Ørnhøj OSK 2 - Petanque Baner 3 - 1
(47 - 38)
22-05-18 18:30 Aadum I&U 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Petanque Baner 3 - 1
(45 - 27)
22-05-18 18:30 Rofi 4 - Lem 1 2 - 2
(42 - 34)
22-05-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 4 - Velling UIF 1 4 - 0
(52 - 30)
22-05-18 18:30 Bremdal 2 - Lyne 1 3 - 1
(43 - 33)
22-05-18 18:30 Lem BK 7 - Ørnhøj OSK 2 1 - 3
(35 - 44)
04-06-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 4 - Lyne 1 3 - 1
(51 - 28)
04-06-18 18:30 Lem BK 7 - Bremdal 2 0 - 4
(33 - 52)
04-06-18 18:30 Aadum I&U 1 - Rofi 4 - Petanque Baner 2 - 2
(43 - 46)
04-06-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Velling UIF 1 1 - 3
(30 - 48)
04-06-18 18:30 Lem 1 - Ørnhøj OSK 2 3 - 1
(44 - 26)
18-06-18 18:30 Aadum I&U 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 4 - Petanque Baner 2 - 2
(41 - 43)
18-06-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Lem 1 2 - 2
(38 - 43)
18-06-18 18:30 Bremdal 2 - Rofi 4 3 - 1
(41 - 30)
18-06-18 18:30 Lem BK 7 - Velling UIF 1 2 - 2
(43 - 34)
18-06-18 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 2 - Lyne 1 - Hallen 4 - 0
(52 - 27)
06-08-18 18:30 Lyne 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Petanque Baner 2 - 2
(44 - 42)
06-08-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 4 - Lem BK 7 2 - 2
(39 - 35)
06-08-18 18:30 Aadum I&U 1 - Lem 1 - Petanque Baner 3 - 1
(49 - 34)
06-08-18 18:30 Velling UIF 1 - Rofi 4 1 - 3
(26 - 43)
06-08-18 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 2 - Bremdal 2 - Hallen 3 - 1
(46 - 37)
20-08-18 18:30 Lyne 1 - Rofi 4 - Petanque Baner 3 - 1
(47 - 34)
20-08-18 18:30 Lem BK 7 - Aadum I&U 1 2 - 2
(38 - 47)
20-08-18 18:30 Bremdal 2 - Mejdal-Halgård 4 3 - 1
(51 - 30)
20-08-18 18:30 Lem 1 - Velling UIF 1 3 - 1
(48 - 31)
20-08-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Ørnhøj OSK 2 1 - 3
(38 - 41)
03-09-18 18:30 Rofi 4 - Lem BK 7 1 - 3
(43 - 45)
03-09-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Bremdal 2 2 - 2
(28 - 40)
03-09-18 18:30 Lem 1 - Lyne 1 3 - 1
(50 - 32)
03-09-18 18:30 Velling UIF 1 - Aadum I&U 1 2 - 2
(44 - 34)
03-09-18 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 4 - Ørnhøj OSK 2 2 - 2
(47 - 33)

Til toppen