U-8 Drenge B (2011) - 5 Mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: Fjord Cup 2019 - Pinsestævne
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=94812

Komplet kampprogram


U-8 Drenge B (2011) - 5 Mands

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 08-06-19 09:00 BK Skjold - Hvid 2 - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Bane 6 0 - 1
Lørdag 08-06-19 09:00 Taastrup FC - 1 - Allerød FK - Bane 5 1 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 09:12 Roskilde KFUM - Ålholm IF - Bane 5 3 - 1
Lørdag 08-06-19 09:12 Ringsted IF - Taastrup FC - 2 - Bane 6 1 - 1
Lørdag 08-06-19 09:24 Skjold Birkerød - RB 06 - Bane 6 0 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 09:24 Stenløse BK - BK Skjold - Rød 1 - Bane 5 4 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 09:36 Ålholm IF - Taastrup FC - 1 - Bane 5 1 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 09:36 Taastrup FC - 2 - BK Skjold - Hvid 2 - Bane 6 6 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 09:48 Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 6 0 - 3
Lørdag 08-06-19 09:48 Allerød FK - Stenløse BK - Bane 5 0 - 1
Lørdag 08-06-19 10:00 BK Skjold - Rød 1 - Roskilde KFUM - Bane 5 0 - 3
Lørdag 08-06-19 10:00 RB 06 - Ringsted IF - Bane 6 1 - 2
Lørdag 08-06-19 10:12 Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Taastrup FC - 2 - Bane 6 0 - 3
Lørdag 08-06-19 10:12 Allerød FK - Ålholm IF - Bane 5 0 - 2
Lørdag 08-06-19 10:24 Taastrup FC - 1 - BK Skjold - Rød 1 - Bane 5 3 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 10:24 BK Skjold - Hvid 2 - RB 06 - Bane 6 0 - 3
Lørdag 08-06-19 10:36 Ringsted IF - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 6 1 - 2
Lørdag 08-06-19 10:36 Roskilde KFUM - Stenløse BK - Bane 5 0 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 10:48 BK Skjold - Rød 1 - Allerød FK - Bane 5 0 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 10:48 RB 06 - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Bane 6 0 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 11:00 Skjold Birkerød - Taastrup FC - 2 - Bane 6 0 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 11:00 Stenløse BK - Ålholm IF - Bane 5 1 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 11:12 Taastrup FC - 1 - Roskilde KFUM - Bane 5 1 - 1
Lørdag 08-06-19 11:12 BK Skjold - Hvid 2 - Ringsted IF - Bane 6 1 - 3
Lørdag 08-06-19 11:24 Taastrup FC - 2 - RB 06 - Bane 6 0 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 11:24 Ålholm IF - BK Skjold - Rød 1 - Bane 5 4 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 11:36 Roskilde KFUM - Allerød FK - Bane 5 4 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 11:36 Ringsted IF - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Bane 6 0 - 3
Lørdag 08-06-19 11:48 Skjold Birkerød - BK Skjold - Hvid 2 - Bane 6 3 - 0
Lørdag 08-06-19 11:48 Stenløse BK - Taastrup FC - 1 - Bane 5 5 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 09:00 Taastrup FC - 1 - BK Skjold - Hvid 2 - Bane 6 2 - 1
Søndag 09-06-19 09:00 Stenløse BK - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Bane 5 2 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 09:12 Skjold Birkerød - Ålholm IF - Bane 5 1 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 09:12 Ringsted IF - BK Skjold - Rød 1 - Bane 6 3 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 09:24 Allerød FK - RB 06 - Bane 6 1 - 1
Søndag 09-06-19 09:24 Roskilde KFUM - Taastrup FC - 2 - Bane 5 1 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 09:36 Ålholm IF - Stenløse BK - Bane 5 2 - 2
Søndag 09-06-19 09:36 BK Skjold - Rød 1 - Taastrup FC - 1 - Bane 6 0 - 6
Søndag 09-06-19 09:48 BK Skjold - Hvid 2 - Allerød FK - Bane 6 1 - 3
Søndag 09-06-19 09:48 Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Roskilde KFUM - Bane 5 0 - 2
Søndag 09-06-19 10:00 Taastrup FC - 2 - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 5 1 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 10:00 RB 06 - Ringsted IF - Bane 6 0 - 1
Søndag 09-06-19 10:12 BK Skjold - Hvid 2 - BK Skjold - Rød 1 - Bane 6 1 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 10:12 Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Ålholm IF - Bane 5 0 - 1
Søndag 09-06-19 10:24 Stenløse BK - Taastrup FC - 2 - Bane 5 0 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 10:24 Taastrup FC - 1 - RB 06 - Bane 6 0 - 1
Søndag 09-06-19 10:36 Ringsted IF - Allerød FK - Bane 6 0 - 1
Søndag 09-06-19 10:36 Skjold Birkerød - Roskilde KFUM - Bane 5 0 - 1
Søndag 09-06-19 10:48 Taastrup FC - 2 - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Bane 5 2 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 10:48 RB 06 - BK Skjold - Hvid 2 - Bane 6 2 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 11:00 Allerød FK - BK Skjold - Rød 1 - Bane 6 3 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 11:00 Roskilde KFUM - Ålholm IF - Bane 5 1 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 11:12 Stenløse BK - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 5 1 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 11:12 Taastrup FC - 1 - Ringsted IF - Bane 6 1 - 0
Søndag 09-06-19 11:24 BK Skjold - Rød 1 - RB 06 - Bane 6 0 - 4
Søndag 09-06-19 11:24 Ålholm IF - Taastrup FC - 2 - Bane 5 1 - 1
Søndag 09-06-19 11:36 Skjold Birkerød - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Bane 5 1 - 2
Søndag 09-06-19 11:36 Ringsted IF - BK Skjold - Hvid 2 - Bane 6
Søndag 09-06-19 11:48 Allerød FK - Taastrup FC - 1 - Bane 6 1 - 1
Søndag 09-06-19 11:48 Roskilde KFUM - Stenløse BK - Bane 5 2 - 0

Til toppen