Motion C-mix | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Volleyball 2018-19 -før jul
Turneringsansvarlige
Kurt Kristensen Tlf: 22733914
Christina Gryholt Agermose Tlf: 79404613 / 79404613

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Motion C-mix

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
24-10-18 Lunde G&U - Horne IF 1 0 - 2
(40 - 50)
24-10-18 Horne IF 1 - Janderup FS 1 2 - 1
(62 - 55)
24-10-18 Janderup FS 1 - Lunde G&U 2 - 0
(50 - 34)
25-10-18 20:15 Ribe Volleyball Klub - Årre BK 1 - 2
(61 - 58)
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
25-10-18 21:00 Årre BK - Stenderup/krogager If 2 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
25-10-18 22:00 Stenderup/krogager If - Ribe Volleyball Klub 0 - 2
01-11-18 Janderup FS 1 - Strellev-Lyne GU 0 - 2
(42 - 50)
01-11-18 Strellev-Lyne GU - Horne IF 1 2 - 0
(50 - 41)
01-11-18 Horne IF 1 - Janderup FS 1 0 - 2
(34 - 50)
07-11-18 Strellev-Lyne GU - Sig/Thorstrup IF 2 - 1
(59 - 53)
07-11-18 Sig/Thorstrup IF - Lunde G&U 1 - 2
(52 - 66)
07-11-18 Lunde G&U - Strellev-Lyne GU 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
07-11-18 19:30 Årre BK - Stenderup/krogager If 0 - 2
(36 - 50)
07-11-18 20:15 Stenderup/krogager If - Volleyball Esbjerg 2 - 0
(50 - 28)
07-11-18 21:00 Volleyball Esbjerg - Årre BK 2 - 1
(56 - 55)
12-11-18 19:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF - Lunde G&U 0 - 2
(33 - 50)
12-11-18 20:15 Lunde G&U - Horne IF 1
12-11-18 21:00 Horne IF 1 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
21-11-18 19:30 Stenderup/krogager If - Volleyball Esbjerg 2 - 0
(50 - 31)
21-11-18 20:15 Volleyball Esbjerg - Ribe Volleyball Klub 2 - 0
(50 - 23)
21-11-18 21:00 Ribe Volleyball Klub - Stenderup/krogager If 1 - 2
(49 - 60)
29-11-18 19:30 Janderup FS 1 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 0 - 2
(21 - 50)
29-11-18 20:15 Sig/Thorstrup IF - Strellev-Lyne GU 0 - 2
(37 - 50)
29-11-18 21:00 Strellev-Lyne GU - Janderup FS 1 2 - 0
(50 - 19)
04-12-18 19:30 Horne IF 1 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 0 - 2
(27 - 50)
04-12-18 19:30 Lunde G&U - Strellev-Lyne GU 2 - 1
(55 - 55)
04-12-18 20:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF - Janderup FS 1 0 - 2
(34 - 50)
04-12-18 20:30 Strellev-Lyne GU - Horne IF 1 2 - 0
(50 - 31)
04-12-18 21:15 Lunde G&U - Janderup FS 1 2 - 1
(59 - 62)
06-12-18 20:00 Volleyball Esbjerg - Ribe Volleyball Klub 2 - 0
(50 - 41)
06-12-18 20:45 Ribe Volleyball Klub - Årre BK 0 - 2
(42 - 50)
06-12-18 21:30 Årre BK - Volleyball Esbjerg 0 - 2
(31 - 50)

Til toppen