B-Række | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydøstjylland Petanque 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Karen Pedersen Tlf: 24409841
Dokumenter
Invitation Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


B-Række

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
07-05-19 19:00 Tvingstrup 1 - Mejserne - Fodbold 1 - 3
(41 - 46)
07-05-19 19:00 Jenserne - Team 5 3 - 1
(45 - 36)
07-05-19 19:00 Optimisterne - Pensionisterne 3 - 1
(49 - 38)
07-05-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 1 - Give GIF 2 - 2
(42 - 43)
07-05-19 19:00 Østbirk 3 - Rask Mølle 2 4 - 0
(52 - 22)
07-05-19 19:00 Noget ved Musikken - R.T.I 1 4 - 0
(52 - 32)
14-05-19 19:00 HI Skanderborg 5 - Østbirk 3 2 - 2
(34 - 44)
14-05-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 2 - Noget ved Musikken 0 - 4
(33 - 52)
14-05-19 19:00 R.T.I. 3 - Optimisterne 1 - 3
(35 - 50)
14-05-19 19:00 Pensionisterne - Rask Mølle 1 2 - 2
(40 - 38)
14-05-19 19:00 Tvingstrup 1 - Vrold 3 2 - 2
(33 - 34)
14-05-19 19:00 Mejserne - Jenserne 3 - 1
(45 - 31)
21-05-19 19:00 Team 5 - Mejserne 1 - 3
(29 - 46)
21-05-19 19:00 Vrold 3 - Jenserne 0 - 4
(31 - 52)
21-05-19 19:00 Give GIF - Pensionisterne - fodbold 2 - 2
(44 - 36)
21-05-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 1 - R.T.I. 3 3 - 1
(50 - 34)
21-05-19 19:00 R.T.I 1 - Rask Mølle 2 2 - 2
(40 - 38)
21-05-19 19:00 Noget ved Musikken - HI Skanderborg 5 3 - 1
(48 - 36)
04-06-19 19:00 Østbirk 3 - Noget ved Musikken 2 - 2
(43 - 38)
04-06-19 19:00 HI Skanderborg 5 - R.T.I 1 3 - 1
(42 - 30)
04-06-19 19:00 Optimisterne - Rask Mølle 1 3 - 1
(46 - 36)
04-06-19 19:00 R.T.I. 3 - Give GIF 3 - 1
(50 - 28)
04-06-19 19:00 Tvingstrup 1 - Jenserne - Fodbold
04-06-19 19:00 Vrold 3 - Team 5 1 - 3
(44 - 51)
11-06-19 19:00 Team 5 - Tvingstrup 1 2 - 2
(42 - 41)
11-06-19 19:00 Mejserne - Vrold 3 4 - 0
(52 - 26)
11-06-19 19:00 Give GIF - Optimisterne - fodbold 2 - 2
(38 - 44)
11-06-19 19:00 Pensionisterne - R.T.I. 3 1 - 3
(35 - 41)
11-06-19 19:00 R.T.I 1 - Østbirk 3 1 - 3
(42 - 47)
11-06-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 2 - HI Skanderborg 5 3 - 1
(50 - 37)
18-06-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 2 - Østbirk 3
18-06-19 19:00 R.T.I 1 - Noget ved Musikken
18-06-19 19:00 Pensionisterne - Optimisterne
18-06-19 19:00 Give GIF - Rask Mølle 1 - fodbold
18-06-19 19:00 Mejserne - Tvingstrup 1
18-06-19 19:00 Team 5 - Jenserne
30-07-19 19:00 Vrold 3 - Tvingstrup 1
30-07-19 19:00 Jenserne - Mejserne
30-07-19 19:00 Optimisterne - R.T.I. 3
30-07-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 1 - Pensionisterne
30-07-19 19:00 Østbirk 3 - HI Skanderborg 5
30-07-19 19:00 Noget ved Musikken - Rask Mølle 2
06-08-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 2 - R.T.I 1
06-08-19 19:00 HI Skanderborg 5 - Noget ved Musikken
06-08-19 19:00 Pensionisterne - Give GIF
06-08-19 19:00 R.T.I. 3 - Rask Mølle 1
06-08-19 19:00 Mejserne - Team 5
06-08-19 19:00 Jenserne - Vrold 3
13-08-19 19:00 Jenserne - Tvingstrup 1
13-08-19 19:00 Team 5 - Vrold 3
13-08-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 1 - Optimisterne
13-08-19 19:00 Give GIF - R.T.I. 3 - fodbold
13-08-19 19:00 Noget ved Musikken - Østbirk 3
13-08-19 19:00 R.T.I 1 - HI Skanderborg 5
20-08-19 19:00 Østbirk 3 - R.T.I 1
20-08-19 19:00 HI Skanderborg 5 - Rask Mølle 2
20-08-19 19:00 Optimisterne - Give GIF
20-08-19 19:00 R.T.I. 3 - Pensionisterne
20-08-19 19:00 Tvingstrup 1 - Team 5 - Fodbold
20-08-19 19:00 Vrold 3 - Mejserne

Til toppen