U-10 Drenge B (09) - 8 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Youth League - Forår 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 28865799 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Der spilles 2 X 30 min.

Komplet kampprogram


U-10 Drenge B (09) - 8 mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
13-04-19 10:30 Hareskov IF - Jægersborg BK 2 - 10
13-04-19 10:30 Farum BK - Frederiksværk FK 3 - 4
13-04-19 10:30 Kirke Værløse If - Stenløse BK 3 - 5
14-04-19 10:30 Skjold Birkerød - HUI 13 - 1
23-04-19 18:15 HUI - Farum BK 6 - 5
27-04-19 10:00 Jægersborg BK - Kirke Værløse If 5 - 2
27-04-19 10:00 Nivå Kokkedal FK - Skjold Birkerød 0 - 5
27-04-19 10:30 Frederiksværk FK - Hareskov IF 3 - 2
02-05-19 17:30 Hornbæk IF - Nivå Kokkedal FK 7 - 5
04-05-19 10:30 Hareskov IF - HUI 8 - 4
04-05-19 10:30 Farum BK - Nivå Kokkedal FK 2 - 2
04-05-19 10:30 Kirke Værløse If - Hornbæk IF 5 - 3
05-05-19 10:30 Skjold Birkerød - Stenløse BK 10 - 1
05-05-19 10:30 Jægersborg BK - Frederiksværk FK 4 - 2
07-05-19 18:15 HUI - Jægersborg BK 0 - 7
09-05-19 18:00 Frederiksværk FK - Kirke Værløse If 2 - 6
11-05-19 10:00 Nivå Kokkedal FK - Hareskov IF 2 - 5
11-05-19 10:30 Stenløse BK - Farum BK 7 - 6
12-05-19 10:00 Hornbæk IF - Skjold Birkerød 7 - 5
15-05-19 17:30 Stenløse BK - Hornbæk IF 3 - 7
18-05-19 09:50 Jægersborg BK - Nivå Kokkedal FK 7 - 4
18-05-19 10:30 Farum BK - Hornbæk IF 4 - 4
18-05-19 10:30 Hareskov IF - Stenløse BK 7 - 3
18-05-19 11:15 Kirke Værløse If - Skjold Birkerød 1 - 5
20-05-19 18:15 HUI - Kirke Værløse If 3 - 2
25-05-19 10:00 Nivå Kokkedal FK - Frederiksværk FK 1 - 5
25-05-19 10:30 Stenløse BK - Jægersborg BK 1 - 4
26-05-19 10:00 Hornbæk IF - Hareskov IF
26-05-19 10:30 Skjold Birkerød - Farum BK
28-05-19 18:15 HUI - Nivå Kokkedal FK
30-05-19 10:30 Frederiksværk FK - HUI
01-06-19 10:30 Hareskov IF - Skjold Birkerød
01-06-19 10:30 Jægersborg BK - Hornbæk IF
01-06-19 10:30 Farum BK - Kirke Værløse If
04-06-19 18:00 Frederiksværk FK - Stenløse BK
12-06-19 17:30 Stenløse BK - HUI
15-06-19 10:30 Farum BK - Hareskov IF
15-06-19 12:00 Nivå Kokkedal FK - Kirke Værløse If
16-06-19 10:00 Hornbæk IF - Frederiksværk FK
18-06-19 17:30 Skjold Birkerød - Jægersborg BK
18-06-19 18:15 HUI - Hornbæk IF
22-06-19 10:00 Nivå Kokkedal FK - Stenløse BK
22-06-19 10:30 Hareskov IF - Kirke Værløse If
22-06-19 10:30 Frederiksværk FK - Skjold Birkerød
22-06-19 10:30 Jægersborg BK - Farum BK

Til toppen