A Rækken | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Vestjylland Petanque 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=98970

Komplet kampprogram


A Rækken

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Mandag 08-04-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 4 3 - 1
(43 - 18)
Mandag 08-04-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 2 - Lyne 2 1 - 3
(26 - 41)
Mandag 08-04-19 18:30 Støfi 1 - Bremdal IK 2 - 2
(36 - 47)
Mandag 08-04-19 18:30 Aadum I&U 2 - Rofi 2 1 - 3
(26 - 51)
Mandag 08-04-19 18:30 HBF 1 - HBF 2 1 - 3
(37 - 47)
Tirsdag 23-04-19 18:30 Lyne 2 - Mejdal-Halgård 1 0 - 4
(30 - 52)
Tirsdag 23-04-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 4 - Støfi 1 1 - 3
(32 - 47)
Tirsdag 23-04-19 18:30 Rofi 2 - Bremdal IK 0 - 4
(7 - 52)
Tirsdag 23-04-19 18:30 HBF 2 - Ørnhøj OSK 2 2 - 2
(40 - 32)
Tirsdag 23-04-19 18:30 HBF 1 - Aadum I&U 2 3 - 1
(46 - 40)
Mandag 06-05-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 4 - Ørnhøj OSK 2 3 - 1
(42 - 30)
Mandag 06-05-19 18:30 HBF 2 - Lyne 2 2 - 2
(41 - 33)
Mandag 06-05-19 18:30 Rofi 2 - Mejdal-Halgård 1 0 - 4
(25 - 52)
Mandag 06-05-19 18:30 Aadum I&U 2 - Støfi 1 3 - 1
(51 - 47)
Mandag 06-05-19 18:30 Bremdal IK - HBF 1 2 - 2
(36 - 39)
Mandag 20-05-19 18:30 Bremdal IK - Lyne 2 4 - 0
(52 - 17)
Mandag 20-05-19 18:30 HBF 2 - Mejdal-Halgård 4 4 - 0
(52 - 14)
Mandag 20-05-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 2 - Aadum I&U 2 2 - 2
(43 - 36)
Mandag 20-05-19 18:30 Støfi 1 - Rofi 2 3 - 1
(50 - 34)
Mandag 20-05-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 1 - HBF 1 4 - 0
(52 - 8)
Mandag 03-06-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 2 - Rofi 2 2 - 2
(41 - 48)
Mandag 03-06-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Støfi 1 4 - 0
(52 - 15)
Mandag 03-06-19 18:30 Bremdal IK - HBF 2 1 - 3
(41 - 43)
Mandag 03-06-19 18:30 Lyne 2 - Aadum I&U 2 4 - 0
(52 - 29)
Mandag 03-06-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 4 - HBF 1 2 - 2
(41 - 41)
Mandag 17-06-19 18:30 Bremdal IK - Ørnhøj OSK 2 4 - 0
(52 - 10)
Mandag 17-06-19 18:30 Lyne 2 - Mejdal-Halgård 4 2 - 2
(36 - 35)
Mandag 17-06-19 18:30 Støfi 1 - HBF 2 1 - 3
(30 - 50)
Mandag 17-06-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Aadum I&U 2 4 - 0
(52 - 16)
Mandag 17-06-19 18:30 HBF 1 - Rofi 2 3 - 1
(50 - 18)
Mandag 05-08-19 18:30 Rofi 2 - Lyne 2 2 - 2
(44 - 42)
Mandag 05-08-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 2 - Mejdal-Halgård 1 0 - 4
(13 - 52)
Mandag 05-08-19 18:30 Bremdal IK - Mejdal-Halgård 4 3 - 1
(47 - 44)
Mandag 05-08-19 18:30 Aadum I&U 2 - HBF 2 1 - 3
(30 - 49)
Mandag 05-08-19 18:30 HBF 1 - Støfi 1 4 - 0
(52 - 16)
Mandag 19-08-19 18:30 Rofi 2 - HBF 2 2 - 2
(43 - 46)
Mandag 19-08-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Bremdal IK 4 - 0
(52 - 22)
Mandag 19-08-19 18:30 Støfi 1 - Ørnhøj OSK 2 4 - 0
(52 - 30)
Mandag 19-08-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 4 - Aadum I&U 2 4 - 0
(52 - 30)
Mandag 19-08-19 18:30 Lyne 2 - HBF 1 2 - 2
(42 - 39)
Mandag 02-09-19 18:30 HBF 2 - Mejdal-Halgård 1 1 - 3
(40 - 46)
Mandag 02-09-19 18:30 Lyne 2 - Støfi 1 2 - 2
(43 - 32)
Mandag 02-09-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 4 - Rofi 2 4 - 0
(52 - 28)
Mandag 02-09-19 18:30 Aadum I&U 2 - Bremdal IK 2 - 2
(39 - 33)
Mandag 02-09-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 2 - HBF 1 1 - 3
(39 - 42)

Til toppen