B - rækken | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Vestjylland Petanque 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Børge Roest Kristensen Tlf: 42275610
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


B - rækken

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
08-04-19 18:30 Lem BK 3 - Lem BK 7 1 - 3
(27 - 47)
08-04-19 18:30 Lem BK 6 - Lyne 1 3 - 1
(51 - 33)
08-04-19 18:30 Rofi 4 - Rofi 3 3 - 1
(46 - 37)
08-04-19 18:30 Vinding UIF 3 - HBF 3 1 - 3
(32 - 48)
08-04-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 2 - Aadum I&U 1 2 - 2
(39 - 44)
23-04-19 18:30 Lyne 1 - Lem BK 3 4 - 0
(52 - 31)
23-04-19 18:30 Lem BK 7 - Lem BK 6 1 - 3
(36 - 45)
23-04-19 18:30 Vinding UIF 3 - Rofi 4 3 - 1
(48 - 33)
23-04-19 18:30 Rofi 3 - Aadum I&U 1 2 - 2
(42 - 43)
23-04-19 18:30 HBF 3 - Mejdal-Halgård 2 2 - 2
(36 - 38)
06-05-19 18:30 Lem BK 3 - Lem BK 6 2 - 2
(32 - 42)
06-05-19 18:30 Lem BK 7 - Lyne 1 4 - 0
(52 - 28)
06-05-19 18:30 Rofi 4 - Mejdal-Halgård 2 1 - 3
(28 - 44)
06-05-19 18:30 Rofi 3 - Vinding UIF 3 4 - 0
(52 - 29)
06-05-19 18:30 Aadum I&U 1 - HBF 3 1 - 3
(41 - 42)
20-05-19 18:30 Rofi 4 - Lem BK 3 4 - 0
(52 - 29)
20-05-19 18:30 HBF 3 - Lem BK 7 1 - 3
(30 - 47)
20-05-19 18:30 Lyne 1 - Rofi 3 2 - 2
(48 - 34)
20-05-19 18:30 Lem BK 6 - Aadum I&U 1 2 - 2
(41 - 34)
20-05-19 18:30 Vinding UIF 3 - Mejdal-Halgård 2 1 - 3
(31 - 42)
03-06-19 18:30 Lem BK 3 - Rofi 3 1 - 3
(47 - 48)
03-06-19 18:30 Lem BK 7 - Rofi 4 1 - 3
(23 - 51)
03-06-19 18:30 HBF 3 - Lyne 1 1 - 3
(39 - 42)
03-06-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 2 - Lem BK 6 2 - 2
(39 - 40)
03-06-19 18:30 Aadum I&U 1 - Vinding UIF 3 2 - 2
(45 - 36)
17-06-19 18:30 Vinding UIF 3 - Lem BK 3 2 - 2
(48 - 47)
17-06-19 18:30 Aadum I&U 1 - Lem BK 7 4 - 0
(52 - 41)
17-06-19 18:30 Lyne 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 2 3 - 1
(49 - 37)
17-06-19 18:30 Rofi 3 - Lem BK 6 3 - 1
(46 - 34)
17-06-19 18:30 Rofi 4 - HBF 3 3 - 1
(45 - 22)
05-08-19 18:30 Lem BK 3 - HBF 3
05-08-19 18:30 Lem BK 7 - Vinding UIF 3
05-08-19 18:30 Aadum I&U 1 - Lyne 1
05-08-19 18:30 Lem BK 6 - Rofi 4
05-08-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 2 - Rofi 3
19-08-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 2 - Lem BK 3
19-08-19 18:30 Rofi 3 - Lem BK 7
19-08-19 18:30 Vinding UIF 3 - Lyne 1
19-08-19 18:30 HBF 3 - Lem BK 6
19-08-19 18:30 Rofi 4 - Aadum I&U 1
02-09-19 18:30 Lem BK 3 - Aadum I&U 1
02-09-19 18:30 Lem BK 7 - Mejdal-Halgård 2
02-09-19 18:30 Lyne 1 - Rofi 4
02-09-19 18:30 Lem BK 6 - Vinding UIF 3
02-09-19 18:30 HBF 3 - Rofi 3

Til toppen