D rækken | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Vestjylland Petanque 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=98973

Komplet kampprogram


D rækken

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Mandag 08-04-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 1 - Ørnhøj OSK 3 4 - 0
(52 - 30)
Mandag 08-04-19 18:30 Spjald 1 - Spjald 2 1 - 3
(42 - 43)
Mandag 08-04-19 18:30 Lyne 3 - Mejdal-Halgård 5 4 - 0
(52 - 24)
Mandag 08-04-19 18:30 Vinding UIF 4 - Lem BK 5 1 - 3
(19 - 43)
Mandag 08-04-19 18:30 Lemvig Petanque klub 2 - Lemvig Petanque klub 1 3 - 1
(39 - 37)
Tirsdag 23-04-19 18:30 Spjald 2 - Ørnhøj OSK 1 2 - 2
(37 - 41)
Tirsdag 23-04-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 3 - Lyne 3 1 - 3
(36 - 46)
Tirsdag 23-04-19 18:30 Lem BK 5 - Mejdal-Halgård 5 2 - 2
(40 - 41)
Tirsdag 23-04-19 18:30 Lemvig Petanque klub 1 - Spjald 1 3 - 1
(42 - 36)
Tirsdag 23-04-19 18:30 Lemvig Petanque klub 2 - Vinding UIF 4 4 - 0
(52 - 32)
Mandag 06-05-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 3 - Spjald 1 1 - 3
(43 - 45)
Mandag 06-05-19 18:30 Lemvig Petanque klub 1 - Spjald 2 3 - 1
(48 - 22)
Mandag 06-05-19 18:30 Lem BK 5 - Ørnhøj OSK 1 3 - 1
(49 - 33)
Mandag 06-05-19 18:30 Vinding UIF 4 - Lyne 3 1 - 3
(43 - 44)
Mandag 13-05-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 5 - Lemvig Petanque klub 2 0 - 4
(26 - 52)
Mandag 20-05-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 5 - Spjald 2 4 - 0
(52 - 28)
Mandag 20-05-19 18:30 Lemvig Petanque klub 1 - Ørnhøj OSK 3 4 - 0
(52 - 22)
Mandag 20-05-19 18:30 Spjald 1 - Vinding UIF 4 2 - 2
(34 - 47)
Mandag 20-05-19 18:30 Lyne 3 - Lem BK 5 1 - 3
(26 - 41)
Mandag 20-05-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 1 - Lemvig Petanque klub 2 1 - 3
(32 - 51)
Mandag 03-06-19 18:30 Spjald 1 - Lem BK 5 1 - 3
(31 - 47)
Mandag 03-06-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 1 - Lyne 3 1 - 3
(34 - 50)
Mandag 03-06-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 5 - Lemvig Petanque klub 1 1 - 3
(24 - 42)
Mandag 03-06-19 18:30 Spjald 2 - Vinding UIF 4 2 - 2
(37 - 45)
Mandag 03-06-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 3 - Lemvig Petanque klub 2 1 - 3
(26 - 49)
Mandag 17-06-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 5 - Spjald 1 2 - 2
(48 - 27)
Mandag 17-06-19 18:30 Spjald 2 - Ørnhøj OSK 3 0 - 4
(18 - 52)
Mandag 17-06-19 18:30 Lyne 3 - Lemvig Petanque klub 1 3 - 1
(46 - 32)
Mandag 17-06-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 1 - Vinding UIF 4 2 - 2
(44 - 36)
Mandag 17-06-19 18:30 Lemvig Petanque klub 2 - Lem BK 5 2 - 2
(43 - 38)
Mandag 05-08-19 18:30 Lem BK 5 - Spjald 2 3 - 1
(47 - 29)
Mandag 05-08-19 18:30 Spjald 1 - Ørnhøj OSK 1 2 - 2
(38 - 36)
Mandag 05-08-19 18:30 Mejdal-Halgård 5 - Ørnhøj OSK 3 4 - 0
(52 - 28)
Mandag 05-08-19 18:30 Vinding UIF 4 - Lemvig Petanque klub 1 2 - 2
(41 - 46)
Mandag 05-08-19 18:30 Lemvig Petanque klub 2 - Lyne 3 4 - 0
(52 - 37)
Mandag 19-08-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 5 2 - 2
(41 - 39)
Mandag 19-08-19 18:30 Lyne 3 - Spjald 1 3 - 1
(43 - 36)
Mandag 19-08-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 3 - Vinding UIF 4 1 - 3
(32 - 47)
Mandag 19-08-19 18:30 Spjald 2 - Lemvig Petanque klub 2 1 - 3
(38 - 51)
Mandag 26-08-19 18:30 Lem BK 5 - Lemvig Petanque klub 1 1 - 3
(41 - 49)
Mandag 02-09-19 18:30 Lemvig Petanque klub 1 - Ørnhøj OSK 1 4 - 0
(52 - 17)
Mandag 02-09-19 18:30 Spjald 2 - Lyne 3 0 - 4
(36 - 52)
Mandag 02-09-19 18:30 Ørnhøj OSK 3 - Lem BK 5 1 - 3
(25 - 45)
Mandag 02-09-19 18:30 Vinding UIF 4 - Mejdal-Halgård 5 3 - 1
(47 - 42)
Mandag 02-09-19 18:30 Spjald 1 - Lemvig Petanque klub 2 0 - 4
(20 - 52)

Til toppen