Oldboys | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Vestjylland Fodbold 11 mands Efterår 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Kjær Olesen Tlf: 79404276 / 92435639

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Oldboys

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
05-08-19 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - RLK SOB 0 - 0
07-08-19 19:00 Vinding/Vind Old - Linde B 1 - 1
07-08-19 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Mejrup GU 4 - 7
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
07-08-19 19:00 Naur-Sir-Krunderup - Nr. Felding OB 3 - 0
07-08-19 19:00 Vemb fs - Lidenlund B 3 - 3
14-08-19 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Naur-Sir-Krunderup 1 - 2
14-08-19 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Mejdal-Halgård 0 - 2
15-08-19 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - Vemb fs 1 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
15-08-19 19:00 RLK SOB - Vinding/Vind Old 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
16-08-19 19:00 Thyholm IF - Nr. Felding SOB 3 - 0
19-08-19 19:00 HB Old Boys 1 - Måbjerg IF 4 - 2
21-08-19 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Lidenlund B 2 - 7
21-08-19 19:00 Vemb fs - Naur-Sir-Krunderup 4 - 1
21-08-19 19:00 Linde B - Thyholm IF 1 - 8
21-08-19 19:00 Vinding/Vind Old - Nr. Felding SOB 2 - 6
26-08-19 19:00 Lidenlund B - Nr. Felding OB 5 - 0
26-08-19 19:00 HB Old Boys 1 - Mejrup GU 0 - 4
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
28-08-19 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Vemb fs 0 - 3
28-08-19 19:00 Linde B - RLK SOB 0 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
28-08-19 19:00 Thyholm IF - Vinding/Vind Old 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
02-09-19 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - Linde B 3 - 0
02-09-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - Måbjerg IF 1 - 6
04-09-19 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - HB Old Boys 1 1 - 1
04-09-19 19:00 Naur-Sir-Krunderup - Lidenlund B 3 - 7
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
05-09-19 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 3 - 0
05-09-19 19:00 RLK SOB - Thyholm IF 2 - 0
09-09-19 19:00 Lidenlund B - Vemb fs 2 - 2
09-09-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - Mejdal-Halgård 0 - 2
11-09-19 19:00 Linde B - Vinding/Vind Old 2 - 4
12-09-19 18:30 Nr. Felding OB - Naur-Sir-Krunderup 1 - 1
12-09-19 19:00 RLK SOB - Nr. Felding SOB 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
16-09-19 18:30 Nr. Felding SOB - Thyholm IF 2 - 0
18-09-19 19:00 Vinding/Vind Old - RLK SOB 2 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
18-09-19 19:00 Naur-Sir-Krunderup - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 3 - 0
18-09-19 19:00 Vemb fs - Nr. Felding OB 4 - 4
18-09-19 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Måbjerg IF 0 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
23-09-19 18:00 Lidenlund B - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 3 - 0
23-09-19 18:15 Nr. Felding SOB - Vinding/Vind Old 0 - 3
25-09-19 19:00 Naur-Sir-Krunderup - Vemb fs 2 - 1
25-09-19 19:15 Måbjerg IF - HB Old Boys 1 2 - 3
27-09-19 18:30 Thyholm IF - Linde B 2 - 2
30-09-19 18:00 Nr. Felding OB - Lidenlund B 2 - 2
30-09-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - HB Old Boys 1 2 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
02-10-19 17:45 Vemb fs - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 3 - 0
02-10-19 18:30 Thyholm IF - Vinding/Vind Old 6 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
03-10-19 19:00 RLK SOB - Linde B 3 - 0
07-10-19 17:30 Lidenlund B - Naur-Sir-Krunderup 6 - 1
07-10-19 19:00 HB Old Boys 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 0 - 2
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
09-10-19 17:15 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Nr. Felding OB 0 - 3
09-10-19 19:00 Linde B - Nr. Felding SOB 0 - 11
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
09-10-19 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Mejrup GU 3 - 0
11-10-19 18:30 Thyholm IF - RLK SOB 3 - 5

Til toppen