Sønderjylland turnering 2019/2020 efter jul | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sønderjylland Volleyball 2019-20
Turneringsansvarlige
Tove Toft Lotzkat Tlf: 61364193
Christina Gryholt Agermose Tlf: 79404613 / 79404613

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Sønderjylland turnering 2019/2020 efter jul

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
14-01-20 19:00 Arnum - Agerskov 2 1 - 2
(55 - 59)
14-01-20 19:45 Agerskov 2 - Bolderslev/volle 2 - 0
(54 - 46)
14-01-20 20:30 Bolderslev/volle - Arnum 0 - 3
(42 - 50)
23-01-20 19:30 Løgumkloster - Vojens 1 1 - 2
(45 - 58)
23-01-20 20:00 Askov/malt UI - LiF - Volley
23-01-20 20:15 Vojens 1 - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 3 2 - 0
(51 - 44)
23-01-20 20:45 LiF - Volley - Vojens 2
23-01-20 21:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 3 - Løgumkloster 2 - 1
(66 - 61)
23-01-20 21:30 Vojens 2 - Askov/malt UI
27-01-20 19:00 TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball - Aaig 2 2 1 - 2
(49 - 62)
27-01-20 19:45 Aaig 2 2 - Agerskov 1 0 - 2
(45 - 50)
27-01-20 20:30 Agerskov 1 - TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball 2 - 0
(50 - 23)
05-02-20 19:00 LiF - Volley - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 1 1 - 2
(57 - 63)
05-02-20 19:45 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 1 - Aaig 1 1 0 - 2
(12 - 50)
05-02-20 20:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 3 - Jels 1 - 2
(53 - 61)
05-02-20 20:00 Bolderslev/volle - Sundeved Efterskole 2 - 1
(58 - 53)
05-02-20 20:30 Aaig 1 1 - LiF - Volley 0 - 2
(26 - 50)
05-02-20 20:45 Jels - Vojens 1 2 - 1
(60 - 52)
05-02-20 20:45 Sundeved Efterskole - Agerskov 2 2 - 0
(50 - 31)
05-02-20 21:30 Agerskov 2 - Bolderslev/volle 1 - 2
(57 - 62)
05-02-20 21:30 Vojens 1 - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 3 2 - 0
(53 - 45)
19-02-20 19:00 Sundeved Efterskole - Løjt IF (mix) 0 - 2
(23 - 50)
19-02-20 19:45 Løjt IF (mix) - Arnum 2 - 0
(52 - 45)
19-02-20 20:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 1 - Aaig 1 1 1 - 2
(48 - 61)
19-02-20 20:30 Arnum - Sundeved Efterskole 2 - 0
(50 - 30)
19-02-20 20:45 Aaig 1 1 - Vojens 2 2 - 0
(50 - 38)
19-02-20 21:30 Vojens 2 - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 1 0 - 2
(36 - 50)
20-02-20 20:00 Jels - Hammelev SUF 0 - 2
(41 - 54)
20-02-20 20:45 Hammelev SUF - Løgumkloster 2 - 0
(50 - 33)
20-02-20 21:30 Løgumkloster - Jels 0 - 2
(29 - 50)
26-02-20 19:00 Agerskov 1 - Sønderborg (mix)
26-02-20 19:45 Sønderborg (mix) - Aaig 2 2
26-02-20 20:30 Aaig 2 2 - Agerskov 1
02-03-20 19:00 Løjt IF (mix) - Arnum
02-03-20 19:45 Arnum - Agerskov 2
02-03-20 20:30 Agerskov 2 - Løjt IF (mix)
03-03-20 20:00 Hammelev SUF - Løgumkloster
03-03-20 20:45 Løgumkloster - Vojens 1
03-03-20 21:30 Vojens 1 - Hammelev SUF
05-03-20 20:00 Askov/malt UI - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 1
05-03-20 20:45 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 1 - LiF - Volley
05-03-20 21:30 LiF - Volley - Askov/malt UI
09-03-20 19:00 Aaig 1 1 - Vojens 2
09-03-20 19:45 Vojens 2 - Askov/malt UI
09-03-20 20:30 Askov/malt UI - Aaig 1 1
12-03-20 19:00 Sønderborg (mix) - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 2
12-03-20 19:45 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 2 - TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball
12-03-20 20:30 TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball - Sønderborg (mix)
18-03-20 19:00 Agerskov 1 - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 2
18-03-20 19:45 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 2 - Sønderborg (mix)
18-03-20 20:00 Bolderslev/volle - Løjt IF (mix)
18-03-20 20:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 3 - Hammelev SUF
18-03-20 20:30 Sønderborg (mix) - Agerskov 1
18-03-20 20:45 Løjt IF (mix) - Sundeved Efterskole
18-03-20 20:45 Hammelev SUF - Jels
18-03-20 21:30 Jels - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 3
18-03-20 21:30 Sundeved Efterskole - Bolderslev/volle
23-03-20 19:00 Vojens 2 - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 1
23-03-20 19:00 Askov/malt UI - Aaig 1 1
23-03-20 19:45 Aaig 1 1 - LiF - Volley
23-03-20 19:45 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 1 - Askov/malt UI
23-03-20 20:30 LiF - Volley - Vojens 2
25-03-20 19:00 Agerskov 2 - Løjt IF (mix)
25-03-20 19:00 Bolderslev/volle - Arnum
25-03-20 19:45 Arnum - Sundeved Efterskole
25-03-20 19:45 Løjt IF (mix) - Bolderslev/volle
25-03-20 20:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 2 - TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball
25-03-20 20:30 Sundeved Efterskole - Agerskov 2
25-03-20 20:45 TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball - Aaig 2 2
25-03-20 21:30 Aaig 2 2 - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 2
30-03-20 19:00 Aaig 2 2 - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 2
30-03-20 19:00 TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball - Sønderborg (mix)
30-03-20 19:00 Vojens 1 - Hammelev SUF
30-03-20 19:00 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 3 - Løgumkloster
30-03-20 19:45 Løgumkloster - Jels
30-03-20 19:45 Hammelev SUF - Haderslev Volleyball Klub 3
30-03-20 19:45 Agerskov 1 - TSV-75 Tønder Seminarium Volleyball
30-03-20 19:45 Sønderborg (mix) - Aaig 2 2
30-03-20 20:30 Haderslev Volleyball Klub 2 - Agerskov 1
30-03-20 20:30 Jels - Vojens 1

Til toppen