B-række Double | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Petanque 2020 Double
Turneringsansvarlige
Thomas Andersen Tlf: 30701319
Dorte Termansen Tlf: 23605074
Hanne Grauballe Tlf: 40354251

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


B-række Double

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
11-06-20 18:30 Åse - Aksel, Føvling - Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup 6 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling - Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg 11 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager - Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling 13 - 11
11-06-20 18:30 Knud - Arvid, Fåborg - Anny - Jørn, Læborg - Petanquebaner 1 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Verner - Herta, Føvling - Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg 0 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Arne - Christian, Lintrup - Per - Inge, Agerbæk 13 - 9
11-06-20 18:30 Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg - Asger - Knud, Føvling - Petanquebaner 9 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg - Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup - Petanquebaner 13 - 8
11-06-20 18:30 Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager - Åse - Aksel, Føvling 13 - 9
11-06-20 18:30 Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling - Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup 13 - 7
11-06-20 18:30 Anny - Jørn, Læborg - Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling 4 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg - Verner - Herta, Føvling - Petanquebaner 13 - 6
11-06-20 18:30 Asger - Knud, Føvling - Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg 4 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup - Arne - Christian, Lintrup 13 - 1
18-06-20 18:30 Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg - Arne - Christian, Lintrup 4 - 13
18-06-20 18:30 Per - Inge, Agerbæk - Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg 13 - 3
18-06-20 18:30 Asger - Knud, Føvling - Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg 13 - 2
18-06-20 18:30 Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup - Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling 4 - 13
18-06-20 18:30 Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg - Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager - Petanquebaner 1 - 13
18-06-20 18:30 Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling - Knud - Arvid, Fåborg 6 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Åse - Aksel, Føvling - Anny - Jørn, Læborg 13 - 4
25-06-20 18:30 Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup - Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager 10 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling - Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling 2 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Verner - Herta, Føvling - Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup 13 - 10
25-06-20 18:30 Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg - Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg 13 - 8
25-06-20 18:30 Arne - Christian, Lintrup - Asger - Knud, Føvling 3 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Per - Inge, Agerbæk - Verner - Herta, Føvling 13 - 4
25-06-20 18:30 Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg - Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg - Petanquebaner 10 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup - Asger - Knud, Føvling 10 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg - Åse - Aksel, Føvling - Petanquebaner 13 - 3
25-06-20 18:30 Knud - Arvid, Fåborg - Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager - Petanquebaner 13 - 11
25-06-20 18:30 Anny - Jørn, Læborg - Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling 13 - 11
02-07-20 18:30 Verner - Herta, Føvling - Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg 13 - 8
02-07-20 18:30 Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg - Per - Inge, Agerbæk 3 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Arne - Christian, Lintrup - Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg 11 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Åse - Aksel, Føvling - Knud - Arvid, Fåborg 11 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup - Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg 0 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling - Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager 7 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Åse - Aksel, Føvling - Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling 12 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup - Knud - Arvid, Fåborg 13 - 4
09-07-20 18:30 Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg - Anny - Jørn, Læborg - Petanquebaner 13 - 9
09-07-20 18:30 Åse - Aksel, Føvling - Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager 10 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup - Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling 11 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling - Anny - Jørn, Læborg 13 - 8
09-07-20 18:30 Verner - Herta, Føvling - Asger - Knud, Føvling 10 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg - Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg 13 - 2
09-07-20 18:30 Per - Inge, Agerbæk - Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup 4 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Verner - Herta, Føvling - Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg 13 - 8
09-07-20 18:30 Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg - Asger - Knud, Føvling 3 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Arne - Christian, Lintrup - Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup 5 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling - Åse - Aksel, Føvling 12 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Knud - Arvid, Fåborg - Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg - Petanquebaner 5 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Anny - Jørn, Læborg - Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager 4 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Arne - Christian, Lintrup - Verner - Herta, Føvling 13 - 4
09-07-20 18:30 Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg - Per - Inge, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner 8 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup - Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg 3 - 13
16-07-20 18:30 Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup - Verner - Herta, Føvling 13 - 5
16-07-20 18:30 Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg - Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg - Petanquebaner 13 - 3
16-07-20 18:30 Asger - Knud, Føvling - Arne - Christian, Lintrup 2 - 13
16-07-20 18:30 Anny - Jørn, Læborg - Åse - Aksel, Føvling 5 - 13
16-07-20 18:30 Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager - Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup 13 - 8
16-07-20 18:30 Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling - Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling 13 - 12
23-07-20 18:30 Anny - Jørn, Læborg - Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup 13 - 3
23-07-20 18:30 Knud - Arvid, Fåborg - Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling - Petanquebaner 13 - 6
23-07-20 18:30 Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling - Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg 12 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup - Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg 0 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg - Arne - Christian, Lintrup - Petanquebaner 13 - 11
23-07-20 18:30 Asger - Knud, Føvling - Per - Inge, Agerbæk 13 - 1
23-07-20 18:30 Verner - Herta, Føvling - Per - Inge, Agerbæk 13 - 11
23-07-20 18:30 Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg - Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg - Petanquebaner 11 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Asger - Knud, Føvling - Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup 13 - 7
23-07-20 18:30 Åse - Aksel, Føvling - Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg 13 - 5
23-07-20 18:30 Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager - Knud - Arvid, Fåborg 13 - 10
23-07-20 18:30 Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling - Anny - Jørn, Læborg 13 - 12
30-07-20 18:30 Verner - Herta, Føvling - Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg 5 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Per - Inge, Agerbæk - Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg 5 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg - Arne - Christian, Lintrup - Petanquebaner 13 - 10
30-07-20 18:30 Åse - Aksel, Føvling - Knud - Arvid, Fåborg 13 - 12
30-07-20 18:30 Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg - Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup - Petanquebaner 13 - 10
30-07-20 18:30 Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager - Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling 13 - 7
06-08-20 18:30 Åse - Aksel, Føvling - Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling 13 - 5
06-08-20 18:30 Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg - Knud - Arvid, Fåborg - Petanquebaner 4 - 13
06-08-20 18:30 Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager - Anny - Jørn, Læborg 13 - 10
06-08-20 18:30 Verner - Herta, Føvling - Arne - Christian, Lintrup 11 - 13
06-08-20 18:30 Per - Inge, Agerbæk - Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg 9 - 13
06-08-20 18:30 Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg - Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup - Petanquebaner 10 - 13
13-08-20 18:30 Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling - Åse - Aksel, Føvling 10 - 13
13-08-20 18:30 Knud - Arvid, Fåborg - Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup - Petanquebaner 7 - 13
13-08-20 18:30 Anny - Jørn, Læborg - Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg 5 - 13
13-08-20 18:30 Asger - Knud, Føvling - Verner - Herta, Føvling 13 - 5
13-08-20 18:30 Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg - Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg - Petanquebaner 4 - 13
13-08-20 18:30 Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup - Per - Inge, Agerbæk 13 - 6
20-08-20 18:30 Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg - Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup 13 - 5
20-08-20 18:30 Arne - Christian, Lintrup - Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg 13 - 7
20-08-20 18:30 Per - Inge, Agerbæk - Asger - Knud, Føvling 13 - 1
20-08-20 18:30 Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup - Anny - Jørn, Læborg 2 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling - Knud - Arvid, Fåborg 5 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg - Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling - Petanquebaner 13 - 8
27-08-20 18:30 Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup - Åse - Aksel, Føvling 13 - 12
27-08-20 18:30 Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg - Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling - Petanquebaner 8 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling - Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager 13 - 6
27-08-20 18:30 Anny - Jørn, Læborg - Knud - Arvid, Fåborg 10 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg - Verner - Herta, Føvling 10 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Per - Inge, Agerbæk - Arne - Christian, Lintrup 13 - 12
27-08-20 18:30 Asger - Knud, Føvling - Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg 13 - 3
27-08-20 18:30 Erik M. - Gerda, Hunderup - Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg 13 - 3
03-09-20 18:30 Arne - Christian, Lintrup - Lisbeth - Bent Erik, Læborg 6 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Birgit - Flemming, Fåborg - Per - Inge, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner 13 - 1
03-09-20 18:30 Inger Marie - Tage, Læborg - Asger - Knud, Føvling - Petanquebaner 5 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Arne - Poul Erik, Føvling - Dorte - Vagn, Lintrup 5 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Tina - Niels, Stenderup/Krogager - Ingrid - Kirsten, Fåborg 13 - 5
03-09-20 18:30 Knud - Arvid, Fåborg - Inga - Niels Jørn, Føvling - Petanquebaner 6 - 13

Til toppen