Hold B række | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Petanque 2020 4-mands
Turneringsansvarlige
Thomas Andersen Tlf: 30701319
Hanne Grauballe Tlf: 40354251
Dorte Termansen Tlf: 23605074

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Hold B række

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
09-06-20 Agerbæk - Jeppe - Grindsted - Palle 4 - 2
(68 - 41)
09-06-20 Vejen - Grete - Grindsted - Carsten 3 - 3
(60 - 65)
09-06-20 Føvling - Dorte - Vejen - Preben 5 - 1
(77 - 33)
09-06-20 Agerbæk - Erik - Grindsted - Karen-Margrethe 5 - 1
(75 - 52)
16-06-20 Agerbæk - Erik - Tjæreborg - Henning 2 - 4
(66 - 64)
16-06-20 Grindsted - Karen-Margrethe - Vejen - Preben - fodbold 2 - 4
(58 - 68)
16-06-20 Vejen - Grete - Fåborg - Knud 3 - 3
(63 - 61)
16-06-20 Grindsted - Carsten - Grindsted - Palle 6 - 0
(78 - 40)
30-06-20 Agerbæk - Jeppe - Vejen - Grete 4 - 2
(68 - 43)
30-06-20 Fåborg - Knud - Grindsted - Carsten - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(52 - 78)
30-06-20 Føvling - Dorte - Agerbæk - Erik 5 - 1
(77 - 40)
30-06-20 Tjæreborg - Henning - Grindsted - Karen-Margrethe - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 6 - 0
(78 - 44)
07-07-20 Føvling - Dorte - Tjæreborg - Henning 3 - 3
(63 - 54)
07-07-20 Vejen - Preben - Agerbæk - Erik 3 - 3
(50 - 52)
07-07-20 Agerbæk - Jeppe - Fåborg - Knud 4 - 2
(56 - 54)
07-07-20 Grindsted - Palle - Vejen - Grete 5 - 1
(75 - 40)
14-07-20 Fåborg - Knud - Grindsted - Palle - Petanquebaner 3 - 3
(66 - 63)
14-07-20 Grindsted - Carsten - Agerbæk - Jeppe 3 - 3
(64 - 62)
14-07-20 Vejen - Preben - Tjæreborg - Henning 3 - 3
(58 - 70)
14-07-20 Grindsted - Karen-Margrethe - Føvling - Dorte - fodbold 1 - 5
(43 - 75)
11-08-20 Agerbæk - Erik - Føvling - Dorte 3 - 3
(60 - 64)
11-08-20 Grindsted - Karen-Margrethe - Tjæreborg - Henning - fodbold 3 - 3
(71 - 61)
11-08-20 Vejen - Grete - Agerbæk - Jeppe 2 - 4
(41 - 69)
11-08-20 Grindsted - Carsten - Fåborg - Knud 4 - 2
(64 - 57)
18-08-20 Grindsted - Palle - Fåborg - Knud 4 - 2
(59 - 60)
18-08-20 Agerbæk - Jeppe - Grindsted - Carsten 4 - 2
(66 - 44)
18-08-20 Vejen - Preben - Føvling - Dorte 4 - 2
(64 - 57)
18-08-20 Grindsted - Karen-Margrethe - Agerbæk - Erik - fodbold 4 - 2
(72 - 58)
25-08-20 Tjæreborg - Henning - Agerbæk - Erik - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 3 - 3
(59 - 62)
25-08-20 Vejen - Preben - Grindsted - Karen-Margrethe 2 - 4
(50 - 62)
25-08-20 Fåborg - Knud - Vejen - Grete - Petanquebaner 1 - 5
(53 - 67)
25-08-20 Grindsted - Palle - Grindsted - Carsten 5 - 1
(70 - 62)
01-09-20 Fåborg - Knud - Agerbæk - Jeppe - Petanquebaner 0 - 6
(47 - 78)
01-09-20 Vejen - Grete - Grindsted - Palle 2 - 4
(61 - 63)
01-09-20 Tjæreborg - Henning - Føvling - Dorte - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 2 - 4
(61 - 65)
01-09-20 Agerbæk - Erik - Vejen - Preben 3 - 3
(62 - 56)
08-09-20 Føvling - Dorte - Grindsted - Karen-Margrethe 4 - 2
(67 - 60)
08-09-20 Tjæreborg - Henning - Vejen - Preben - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 4 - 2
(66 - 47)
08-09-20 Grindsted - Palle - Agerbæk - Jeppe 4 - 2
(68 - 64)
08-09-20 Grindsted - Carsten - Vejen - Grete 5 - 1
(69 - 66)

Til toppen