U7 drenge oppustelig bane | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: U6-U10 Udestævne i Ansager IF 20/9-2020
Stævneansvarlige
Morten Jørgensen Tlf: 0 / 51522722
Anne Bang Andersen Tlf: 79404471 / 29937557

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U7 drenge oppustelig bane

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
20-09-20 12:00 SIF-Ansager IF 2 - Næsbjerg RUI 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
20-09-20 12:00 SIF-Ansager IF 1 - Næsbjerg RUI 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 12:10 Tjæreborg IF 1 - EFB 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 12:10 Tjæreborg IF 2 - EFB 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
20-09-20 12:20 Agerbæk SF 2 - SIF-Ansager IF 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
20-09-20 12:20 Agerbæk SF - SIF-Ansager IF 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 12:30 Næsbjerg RUI 1 - Tjæreborg IF 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 12:30 Næsbjerg RUI 2 - Tjæreborg IF 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
20-09-20 12:40 EFB 2 - Agerbæk SF 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
20-09-20 12:40 EFB 1 - Agerbæk SF - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 12:50 SIF-Ansager IF 1 - Tjæreborg IF 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 12:50 SIF-Ansager IF 2 - Tjæreborg IF 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
20-09-20 13:00 Agerbæk SF 2 - Næsbjerg RUI 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
20-09-20 13:00 Agerbæk SF - Næsbjerg RUI 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 13:10 EFB 1 - SIF-Ansager IF 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 13:10 EFB 2 - SIF-Ansager IF 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
20-09-20 13:20 Tjæreborg IF 2 - Agerbæk SF 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
20-09-20 13:20 Tjæreborg IF 1 - Agerbæk SF - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 13:30 Næsbjerg RUI 1 - EFB 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 13:30 Næsbjerg RUI 2 - EFB 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
20-09-20 14:05 Ødis IF - Billund IF - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 14:15 Hovborg/Lindknud - Alslev SK - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 14:25 Grindsted GIF - Ødis IF - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 14:35 Billund IF - Hovborg/Lindknud - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 14:45 Alslev SK - Grindsted GIF - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 14:55 Ødis IF - Hovborg/Lindknud - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 15:05 Grindsted GIF - Billund IF - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 15:15 Alslev SK - Ødis IF - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 15:25 Hovborg/Lindknud - Grindsted GIF - Oppustelig bane 1
20-09-20 15:35 Billund IF - Alslev SK - Oppustelig bane 1

Til toppen