3-mands - U7 drenge (begynder/letøvet)(spilletid 2x7 min.) | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: 3- og 5-mands, efterårets 2. spillerunde
Stævneansvarlige
Maja Skov Tlf: 79404809 / 79404809
Simone Bonde Tlf: 79404816
Dokumenter
Reglement Stævneinformation

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


3-mands - U7 drenge (begynder/letøvet)(spilletid 2x7 min.)

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
13-09-20 10:00 Kirke Helsinge IF 1(U8) - Kirke Helsinge IF 2(U8) - Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads, Bane 1 0 - 4
13-09-20 10:00 Høng 1 - Høng 2 - Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads, Bane 2 2 - 4
13-09-20 10:00 Holbæk B&I 1 - Holbæk B&I 2 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 1 5 - 8
13-09-20 10:00 Benløse IF 1 - Asnæs - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 2 4 - 1
13-09-20 10:00 Benløse IF 2 - Benløse IF 3 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 3 1 - 2
13-09-20 10:00 Jernløse Bk - Holbæk B&I 3 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 4 1 - 7
13-09-20 10:00 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub HVB 1 - Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub HVB 2 - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 1 4 - 2
13-09-20 10:00 St. Merløse - Kværkeby 1 - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 2 2 - 1
13-09-20 10:20 Sorø Freja - Kværkeby 2(U8) - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 1 2 - 2
13-09-20 10:20 Kværkeby 1 - Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub HVB 1 - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 2 2 - 5
13-09-20 10:20 Tuse IF 2 - Benløse IF 2 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 3 5 - 2
13-09-20 10:20 Benløse IF 3 - Jernløse Bk - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 4 3 - 1
13-09-20 10:20 Tuse IF 1 - Holbæk B&I 1 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 1 3 - 8
13-09-20 10:20 Holbæk B&I 2 - Benløse IF 1 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 2 3 - 5
13-09-20 10:20 Rørby-Værslev - Kirke Helsinge IF 1(U8) - Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads, Bane 1 3 - 0
13-09-20 10:20 Kirke Helsinge IF 2(U8) - Høng 1 - Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads, Bane 2 4 - 0
13-09-20 10:40 Høng 2 - Rørby-Værslev - Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads, Bane 1 3 - 3
13-09-20 10:40 Høng 1 - Kirke Helsinge IF 1(U8) - Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads, Bane 2 4 - 2
13-09-20 10:40 Asnæs - Tuse IF 1 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 1 4 - 1
13-09-20 10:40 Benløse IF 1 - Holbæk B&I 1 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 2 1 - 3
13-09-20 10:40 Holbæk B&I 3 - Tuse IF 2 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 3 6 - 1
13-09-20 10:40 Jernløse Bk - Benløse IF 2 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 4 1 - 6
13-09-20 10:45 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub HVB 2 - Sorø Freja - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 1 5 - 1
13-09-20 10:45 Kværkeby 2(U8) - St. Merløse - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 2 1 - 0
13-09-20 11:00 Holbæk B&I 3 - Benløse IF 3 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 3 3 - 5
13-09-20 11:00 Tuse IF 2 - Jernløse Bk - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 4 1 - 2
13-09-20 11:00 Asnæs - Holbæk B&I 2 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 1 1 - 3
13-09-20 11:00 Tuse IF 1 - Benløse IF 1 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 2 1 - 9
13-09-20 11:00 Høng 2 - Kirke Helsinge IF 2(U8) - Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads, Bane 1 0 - 0
13-09-20 11:00 Rørby-Værslev - Høng 1 - Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads, Bane 2 2 - 1
13-09-20 11:05 Sorø Freja - Kværkeby 1 - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 1 2 - 2
13-09-20 11:05 St. Merløse - Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub HVB 1 - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 2 2 - 2
13-09-20 11:20 Benløse IF 2 - Holbæk B&I 3 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 3 8 - 6
13-09-20 11:20 Benløse IF 3 - Tuse IF 2 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 4 2 - 1
13-09-20 11:20 Kirke Helsinge IF 1(U8) - Høng 2 - Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads, Bane 1 1 - 6
13-09-20 11:20 Kirke Helsinge IF 2(U8) - Rørby-Værslev - Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads, Bane 2 5 - 1
13-09-20 11:20 Holbæk B&I 1 - Asnæs - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 1 4 - 2
13-09-20 11:20 Holbæk B&I 2 - Tuse IF 1 - Holbæk Sportsby, Bane 2 3 - 2
13-09-20 11:30 Kværkeby 2(U8) - Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub HVB 2 - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 1 1 - 7
13-09-20 11:30 St. Merløse - Sorø Freja - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 2 3 - 0
13-09-20 11:50 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub HVB 1 - Kværkeby 2(U8) - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 1 3 - 0
13-09-20 11:50 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub HVB 2 - Kværkeby 1 - Kværkeby Stadion, Bane 2 2 - 2

Til toppen