Old Boys - 7 spillere | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Nordjylland Fodbold Efterår 2020
Turneringsansvarlige
Cathrine Ravn Andersen Tlf: 28343770
Dokumenter
Invitation

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Old Boys - 7 spillere

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
NB!
Kamp aflyst
10-08-20 19:15 LKB Gistrup - Blenstrup If.
10-08-20 19:15 Dall-Ferslev IF - Ellidshøj If. 3 - 5
12-08-20 19:15 If Frem Skørping - KB 81, Aalborg 1 - 2
13-08-20 19:15 Bjørn Nørholm - Veddum IF (disp) 2 - 1
13-08-20 19:15 Sebber IF (1) - Farstrup BK (disp) 4 - 2
13-08-20 19:15 If Stjernen Gundersted - Bislev If. 4 - 1
13-08-20 19:15 Hvornum IF. - Farsø-Ullits IK 2 - 3
19-08-20 19:15 Farsø-Ullits IK - Bislev If. 2 - 2
19-08-20 19:15 Ellidshøj If. - KB 81, Aalborg 1 - 0
20-08-20 19:00 Veddum IF (disp) - If Frem Skørping
20-08-20 19:15 Blenstrup If. - Bjørn Nørholm 1 - 4
20-08-20 19:15 Vokslev If. (disp) - Sebber IF (1) 3 - 10
20-08-20 19:15 Farstrup BK (disp) - If Stjernen Gundersted 3 - 4
24-08-20 19:15 LKB Gistrup - Dall-Ferslev IF 3 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
26-08-20 19:15 KB 81, Aalborg - Blenstrup If. 3 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
27-08-20 19:15 Nøvling FK - Veddum IF (disp) 0 - 3
27-08-20 19:15 If Frem Skørping - Ellidshøj If. 3 - 1
27-08-20 19:15 Bislev If. - Vokslev If. (disp) 5 - 2
27-08-20 19:15 If Stjernen Gundersted - Farsø-Ullits IK 3 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
31-08-20 19:15 Nøvling FK - LKB Gistrup 0 - 3
31-08-20 19:15 Dall-Ferslev IF - If Frem Skørping 4 - 2
02-09-20 19:15 Farsø-Ullits IK - Sebber IF (1) 4 - 7
03-09-20 18:30 Veddum IF (disp) - LKB Gistrup 1 - 14
03-09-20 19:15 Nøvling FK - Blenstrup If. 3 - 2
03-09-20 19:15 Ellidshøj If. - Bjørn Nørholm 0 - 3
03-09-20 19:15 Hvornum IF. - If Stjernen Gundersted 2 - 3
07-09-20 19:15 Farstrup BK (disp) - Hvornum IF. 1 - 0
07-09-20 19:15 LKB Gistrup - Ellidshøj If. 5 - 2
09-09-20 19:15 KB 81, Aalborg - Nøvling FK 3 - 2
10-09-20 19:00 Sebber IF (1) - If Stjernen Gundersted 3 - 4
10-09-20 19:15 Vokslev If. (disp) - Hvornum IF. 2 - 6
10-09-20 19:15 Blenstrup If. - Dall-Ferslev IF 4 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
10-09-20 19:15 Bjørn Nørholm - If Frem Skørping 3 - 0
14-09-20 19:15 Dall-Ferslev IF - KB 81, Aalborg 4 - 8
17-09-20 18:15 Veddum IF (disp) - Ellidshøj If. 3 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
17-09-20 18:30 Blenstrup If. - If Frem Skørping 3 - 0
17-09-20 18:30 Hvornum IF. - Bislev If.
17-09-20 19:15 Vokslev If. (disp) - If Stjernen Gundersted 0 - 10
17-09-20 19:15 Farstrup BK (disp) - Farsø-Ullits IK 4 - 1
17-09-20 19:15 Nøvling FK - Bjørn Nørholm 2 - 5
23-09-20 19:15 Bjørn Nørholm - KB 81, Aalborg 4 - 7
24-09-20 18:00 Veddum IF (disp) - Dall-Ferslev IF
24-09-20 19:15 Ellidshøj If. - Nøvling FK
24-09-20 19:15 If Frem Skørping - LKB Gistrup
24-09-20 19:15 Sebber IF (1) - Bislev If.
30-09-20 19:15 KB 81, Aalborg - LKB Gistrup
01-10-20 18:30 Blenstrup If. - Veddum IF (disp)
01-10-20 18:30 Bjørn Nørholm - Dall-Ferslev IF
01-10-20 19:15 If Frem Skørping - Nøvling FK
01-10-20 19:15 Vokslev If. (disp) - Farstrup BK (disp)
01-10-20 19:15 Sebber IF (1) - Hvornum IF.
05-10-20 18:30 Dall-Ferslev IF - Nøvling FK
05-10-20 19:15 LKB Gistrup - Bjørn Nørholm
07-10-20 19:15 KB 81, Aalborg - Veddum IF (disp)
07-10-20 19:15 Farsø-Ullits IK - Vokslev If. (disp)
08-10-20 19:15 Bislev If. - Farstrup BK (disp)
08-10-20 19:15 Ellidshøj If. - Blenstrup If.

Til toppen