Tilmelding alle rækker | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Sydvest Volleyballturnering 2022 efter jul
Turneringsansvarlige
Kurt Kristensen Tlf: 22733914 / 22733914
Stine Thorup Tlf: 79404620 / 79404620

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=117161

Komplet kampprogram


Tilmelding alle rækker

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
19:30 Horne 1 3 - Horne 1 1
19:30 Horne 1 3 - Horne 1 1
20:15 Horne 1 1 - Horne 1 2
20:15 Horne 1 1 - Horne 1 2
21:00 Horne 1 2 - Horne 1 3
21:00 Horne 1 2 - Horne 1 3
Mandag 24-01-22 19:30 STIF - Horne 1 1 1 - 2
(55 - 59)
Mandag 24-01-22 20:15 Horne 1 1 - Ribe Dame C-Mix 2 - 1
(62 - 61)
Mandag 24-01-22 21:00 Ribe Dame C-Mix - STIF 2 - 0
(50 - 36)
Tirsdag 25-01-22 19:30 SKIF A - NUIF 1A 0 - 2
(39 - 50)
Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Tirsdag 25-01-22 20:15 NUIF 1A - Herre Ribe 2 - 0
(50 - 38)
Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Tirsdag 25-01-22 21:00 Herre Ribe - SKIF A 2 - 0
(50 - 44)
Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Onsdag 26-01-22 19:30 Strellev-Lyne - Horne 1 3 2 - 0
(50 - 38)
Onsdag 26-01-22 20:15 Horne 1 3 - Årre mix 2 0 - 2
(40 - 50)
Onsdag 26-01-22 21:00 Årre mix 2 - Strellev-Lyne 1 - 2
(40 - 63)
Torsdag 27-01-22 20:00 Volleyball Esbjerg - B Mix Ribe 2 - 0
(50 - 41)
Torsdag 27-01-22 20:00 Bramming B-mix - Årre mix 1 0 - 2
(34 - 50)
Torsdag 27-01-22 20:45 B Mix Ribe - Bramming B-mix 1 - 2
(49 - 57)
Torsdag 27-01-22 20:45 Årre mix 1 - Volleyball Esbjerg 2 - 0
(50 - 31)
Tirsdag 01-02-22 19:30 NUIF 1A - Herre Ribe 1 - 2
(61 - 65)
Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Tirsdag 01-02-22 20:15 Herre Ribe - SKIF A 2 - 0
(50 - 26)
Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Tirsdag 01-02-22 21:00 SKIF A - NUIF 1A 0 - 2
(35 - 50)
Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Torsdag 03-02-22 20:00 Ribe Dame C-Mix - Horne 1 2 0 - 2
(27 - 50)
Torsdag 03-02-22 20:45 Horne 1 2 - Strellev-Lyne 1 - 2
(60 - 50)
Torsdag 03-02-22 21:30 Strellev-Lyne - Ribe Dame C-Mix 0 - 2
(41 - 50)
Tirsdag 08-02-22 19:30 Vorbasse A - SKIF B-Mix 1 - 2
(52 - 58)
Tirsdag 08-02-22 20:00 Bramming B-mix - Volleyball Esbjerg 2 - 1
(59 - 54)
Tirsdag 08-02-22 20:00 Årre mix 1 - B Mix Ribe 2 - 0
(54 - 43)
Tirsdag 08-02-22 20:15 SKIF B-Mix - Varde B 0 - 2
(41 - 50)
Tirsdag 08-02-22 20:45 Volleyball Esbjerg - Årre mix 1 0 - 2
(40 - 50)
Tirsdag 08-02-22 20:45 B Mix Ribe - Bramming B-mix 1 - 2
(44 - 60)
Tirsdag 08-02-22 21:00 Varde B - Vorbasse A 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
Onsdag 09-02-22 19:30 Horne 1 2 - STIF 2 - 0
(50 - 19)
Onsdag 09-02-22 20:15 STIF - Årre mix 2 1 - 2
(63 - 65)
Onsdag 09-02-22 21:00 Årre mix 2 - Horne 1 2 2 - 0
(50 - 41)
Tirsdag 15-02-22 19:30 SKIF A - NUIF 1A Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Tirsdag 15-02-22 20:15 NUIF 1A - Herre Ribe Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Tirsdag 15-02-22 21:00 Herre Ribe - SKIF A Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Mandag 21-02-22 19:30 SKIF B-Mix - Varde B 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
Mandag 21-02-22 20:00 B Mix Ribe - Årre mix 1
Mandag 21-02-22 20:00 Bramming B-mix - Volleyball Esbjerg
Mandag 21-02-22 20:15 Varde B - NUIF 2 0 - 2
(39 - 51)
Mandag 21-02-22 20:45 Årre mix 1 - Bramming B-mix
Mandag 21-02-22 20:45 Volleyball Esbjerg - B Mix Ribe
Mandag 21-02-22 21:00 NUIF 2 - SKIF B-Mix 2 - 0
(51 - 37)
Tirsdag 22-02-22 19:30 NUIF 1A - Herre Ribe 0 - 2
(44 - 51)
Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Tirsdag 22-02-22 20:15 Herre Ribe - SKIF A 2 - 0
(50 - 30)
Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Tirsdag 22-02-22 21:00 SKIF A - NUIF 1A 2 - 0
(51 - 46)
Stenderup/Krogager Idrætsforening
Onsdag 23-02-22 19:30 STIF - Strellev-Lyne 1 - 1
(50 - 139)
Onsdag 23-02-22 19:30 Ribe Dame C-Mix - Horne 1 3 2 - 0
(50 - 30)
Onsdag 23-02-22 20:15 Horne 1 3 - STIF 0 - 2
(26 - 50)
Onsdag 23-02-22 20:15 Horne 1 1 - Årre mix 2 2 - 0
(50 - 27)
Onsdag 23-02-22 21:00 Strellev-Lyne - Horne 1 1 0 - 2
(40 - 50)
Onsdag 23-02-22 21:00 Årre mix 2 - Ribe Dame C-Mix 2 - 1
(59 - 58)
Torsdag 03-03-22 20:00 Herre Ribe - SKIF A 2 - 0
(50 - 36)
Ribe Volleyball Klub
Torsdag 03-03-22 20:45 SKIF A - NUIF 1A 0 - 2
(27 - 50)
Ribe Volleyball Klub
Torsdag 03-03-22 21:30 NUIF 1A - Herre Ribe 0 - 2
(35 - 50)
Ribe Volleyball Klub
Mandag 07-03-22 20:00 Herre Ribe - SKIF A 1 - 2
(60 - 62)
Ribe Volleyball Klub
Mandag 07-03-22 20:45 SKIF A - NUIF 1A 0 - 2
(38 - 51)
Ribe Volleyball Klub
Mandag 07-03-22 21:30 NUIF 1A - Herre Ribe Ribe Volleyball Klub
Onsdag 09-03-22 19:00 STIF - Horne 1 1 0 - 2
(43 - 55)
Onsdag 09-03-22 19:00 Strellev-Lyne - Horne 1 3 2 - 1
(51 - 46)
Onsdag 09-03-22 19:30 Varde B - NUIF 2 2 - 0
(50 - 32)
Onsdag 09-03-22 19:45 Horne 1 1 - Ribe Dame C-Mix 2 - 0
(50 - 25)
Onsdag 09-03-22 19:45 Horne 1 3 - Årre mix 2 2 - 1
(52 - 59)
Onsdag 09-03-22 20:15 NUIF 2 - Vorbasse A 1 - 2
(55 - 62)
Onsdag 09-03-22 20:30 Ribe Dame C-Mix - STIF 0 - 2
(39 - 52)
Onsdag 09-03-22 20:30 Årre mix 2 - Strellev-Lyne 2 - 1
(56 - 55)
Onsdag 09-03-22 21:00 Vorbasse A - Varde B 1 - 2
(55 - 55)
Torsdag 10-03-22 20:00 Volleyball Esbjerg - B Mix Ribe 2 - 0
(50 - 24)
Torsdag 10-03-22 20:00 Bramming B-mix - Årre mix 1 2 - 0
(63 - 48)
Torsdag 10-03-22 20:45 B Mix Ribe - Bramming B-mix 0 - 2
(37 - 50)
Torsdag 10-03-22 20:45 Årre mix 1 - Volleyball Esbjerg 2 - 1
(52 - 59)
Torsdag 17-03-22 20:00 Ribe Dame C-Mix - Horne 1 2 0 - 2
(30 - 50)
Torsdag 17-03-22 20:45 Horne 1 2 - Strellev-Lyne 1 - 2
(60 - 58)
Torsdag 17-03-22 21:30 Strellev-Lyne - Ribe Dame C-Mix 2 - 0
(50 - 36)
Tirsdag 22-03-22 19:30 NUIF 2 - Vorbasse A 2 - 0
(50 - 31)
Tirsdag 22-03-22 20:00 Bramming B-mix - Volleyball Esbjerg 1 - 2
(58 - 61)
Tirsdag 22-03-22 20:00 Årre mix 1 - B Mix Ribe 1 - 2
(56 - 54)
Tirsdag 22-03-22 20:15 Vorbasse A - SKIF B-Mix 0 - 2
(38 - 50)
Tirsdag 22-03-22 20:45 Volleyball Esbjerg - Årre mix 1 2 - 1
(65 - 63)
Tirsdag 22-03-22 20:45 B Mix Ribe - Bramming B-mix 0 - 2
(45 - 51)
Tirsdag 22-03-22 21:00 SKIF B-Mix - NUIF 2 0 - 2
(33 - 50)
Onsdag 23-03-22 19:30 Horne 1 2 - STIF 2 - 0
(51 - 47)
Onsdag 23-03-22 20:15 STIF - Årre mix 2 2 - 0
(52 - 43)
Onsdag 23-03-22 21:00 Årre mix 2 - Horne 1 2 0 - 2
(30 - 50)
Onsdag 30-03-22 19:30 Varde B - Vorbasse A 1 - 2
(52 - 59)
Onsdag 30-03-22 19:30 SKIF B-Mix - NUIF 2 0 - 2
(36 - 50)
Onsdag 30-03-22 19:30 STIF - Strellev-Lyne 1 - 2
(51 - 60)
Onsdag 30-03-22 19:30 Ribe Dame C-Mix - Horne 1 3 2 - 0
(50 - 28)
Onsdag 30-03-22 20:15 Vorbasse A - SKIF B-Mix 0 - 2
(41 - 50)
Onsdag 30-03-22 20:15 NUIF 2 - Varde B 2 - 0
(50 - 37)
Onsdag 30-03-22 20:15 Horne 1 3 - STIF 1 - 2
(56 - 58)
Onsdag 30-03-22 20:15 Horne 1 1 - Årre mix 2 2 - 0
(51 - 43)
Onsdag 30-03-22 21:00 Strellev-Lyne - Horne 1 1 2 - 0
(50 - 39)
Onsdag 30-03-22 21:00 Årre mix 2 - Ribe Dame C-Mix 0 - 2
(45 - 50)
Mandag 04-04-22 20:00 B Mix Ribe - Årre mix 1 0 - 2
(38 - 50)
Mandag 04-04-22 20:00 Bramming B-mix - Volleyball Esbjerg 2 - 0
(50 - 38)
Mandag 04-04-22 20:45 Årre mix 1 - Bramming B-mix 1 - 2
(56 - 61)
Mandag 04-04-22 20:45 Volleyball Esbjerg - B Mix Ribe 2 - 0
(50 - 30)

Til toppen